XIX Juegos Bolivarianos - Valledupar 2022 - Sub Sede Bogotá
Club Los Lagartos, Bogota 2-4 Jul 2022
Waterski
International competition
Code: 22COL013


Event Details
Slalom L 2 Rounds
Tricks L 2 Rounds
Jump L 2 Rounds
Age group IWWF
Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Open
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers Yes
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
Chief Judge LEAL VILLARREAL Felipe COL
Homologator LEAL VILLARREAL Felipe COL
Assistant Homologator OSORIO T Juan Carlos COL
Scorer CONCHA Maritza CHI
Judge CIFUENTES RODRIGUEZ Angelica COL
Judge DEL VALLE JULIO Alicia ARG
Judge DELGADO ACOSTA Jersson COL
Judge PEREZ BERNAL Nathalie COL
Judge RITTER Robert CHI
CDriver QUINTANA BOADA José Alfonso COL
Driver AVILA Aldemar COL

Club Los Lagartos
Country Colombia
Code COL001
Area Bogota
Organizer
Name Diego Restrepo
Phone 3155097489
Email diego_repo@yahoo.com
Federation
Name Sandra Hincapie
Phone 3133665582
Email info@fedesqui.com
Other
Towboat




Results Individual Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Eliminatoria Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Emile Ritter CHI Open 58,3m 58,0m 1364,75 1000,00 58.00
2 Martin Labra CHI Open 48,4m 49,4m 1000,00 732,73 49.40
3 Rafael Juandiego De Osma Bedoya PER Open 42,0m 41,7m 696,72 510,51 41.70
4 Martin Verswyvel G. COL Open 40,7m 40,8m 647,54 474,47 40.80
5 Juan Jose Rojas Z. COL Open 34,1m 35,0m 409,84 300,30 35.00
# Bib Name Country Category Eliminatoria Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Robert Pigozzi DOM Open 0,00/58/12.00 4,00/58/11.25 1226,67 1000,00 34.00
2 Santiago Correa J. COL Open 3,00/58/11.25 3,50/58/11.25 1213,33 989,13 33.50
3 Juan Luis Piwonka CHI Open 3,50/58/11.25 4,50/58/12.00 1213,33 989,13 28.50
4 Rafael Juandiego De Osma Bedoya PER Open 2,00/58/13.00 1,50/58/12.00 1000,00 815,22 25.50
5 Juan Jose Rojas Z. COL Open 0,50/58/12.00 0,00/58/14.25 973,33 793,48 12.00
6 Martin Verswyvel G. COL Open 4,50/58/13.00 920,00 750,00
7 Martin Labra CHI Open 0,00/58/18.25
7 Matias Gonzalez CHI Open DNS
# Bib Name Country Category Eliminatoria Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Matias Gonzalez CHI Open 8550 9820 900,09 900,09 9820.00
2 Martin Labra CHI Open 10910 8870 1000,00 1000,00 8870.00
3 Rafael Juandiego De Osma Bedoya PER Open 5210 6350 582,03 582,03 6350.00
4 Martin Verswyvel G. COL Open 3860 4100 375,80 375,80 4100.00
5 Juan Jose Rojas Z. COL Open 3390 3390 310,72 310,72 3390.00
6 Felipe Franco Belmont PER Open DNS
# Bib Name Country Category Eliminatoria Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Agustina Varas CHI Open 48,6m 46,8m 1000,00 1000,00 46.80
2 Maria Alejandra De Osma Bedoya PER Open 34,1m 30,2m 541,14 541,14 30.20
3 Daniela Verswyvel G. COL Open 21,3m 19,8m 136,08 136,08 19.80
4 Francesca Pigozzi DOM Open 17,5m 17,4m 15,82 15,82 17.40
# Bib Name Country Category Eliminatoria Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Maria Alejandra De Osma Bedoya PER Open 1,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/12.00 1000,00 1000,00 28.00
2 Daniela Kretschmer CHI Open 3,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 906,98 906,98 27.00
3 Dominga Gonzalez CHI Open 2,00/55/12.00 (2,00/55/13.00) 2,00/55/12.00 883,72 883,72 26.00
4 Cristhiana De Osma Bedoya PER Open 1,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/12.00 860,47 860,47 25.00
5 Daniela Verswyvel G. COL Open 2,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25 627,91 627,91 15.00
6 Francesca Pigozzi DOM Open 2,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25 604,65 604,65 14.00
7 Trinidad Espinal CHI Open 2,00/55/12.00 (1,50/55/13.00) 883,72 883,72
8 Agustina Varas CHI Open 3,00/55/13.00 767,44 767,44
# Bib Name Country Category Eliminatoria Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Daniela Verswyvel G. COL Open 6400 7380 1000,00 1000,00 7380.00
2 Dominga Gonzalez CHI Open 6010 5770 814,36 814,36 5770.00
3 Cristhiana De Osma Bedoya PER Open 4690 4430 635,50 635,50 4430.00
4 Maria Alejandra De Osma Bedoya PER Open 2100 3200 433,60 433,60 3200.00
5 Agustina Varas CHI Open 3320 3150 449,86 449,86 3150.00
6 Francesca Pigozzi DOM Open 1280 1280 173,44 173,44 1280.00