Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Botas Medem Nadine ESP 2.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
2 Ianni Beatrice ITA 3.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
3 Mosti Marina ITA 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
4 Rohrer Irena AUT 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
5 Gerencsery Martina CZE 2.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
6 Matkovic Jelena CRO 0.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/12.00
7 Kolesarova Barbora SVK 3.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
8 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 3.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
9 Reinstaller Irene ITA 3.00/55/11.25 0.00/55/13.00
10 Rustioni Lucia ITA 2.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
11 Aureli Valentina ITA 4.25/55/16.00 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gerencsery Martina CZE 7090 4530
2 Kolesarova Barbora SVK 4060 4370
3 Rustioni Lucia ITA 3750 3620
4 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 1360 2350
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Ravaioli Simona ITA 48.50
2 Gerencsery Martina CZE 40.50
3 Kolesarova Barbora SVK 40.20
3 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 40.20
5 Rustioni Lucia ITA 16.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chiaravalli Brenda ITA 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Riva Marco ITA 0.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75
2 Ianni Fabio ITA 1.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.75
3 Allais Carlo ITA 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
4 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 0.00/37 3.00/58/10.75
5 Vesely Petr CZE 3.25/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
6 Böttcher Nick GER 4.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
7 Malaquin Joffrey FRA 1.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
8 Merlo Fabrizio ITA 2.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/11.25
9 Van De Putte Luca ITA 2.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
10 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
11 Jonge, De Sander NED 0.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00
12 Buzzotta Massimiliano ITA 4.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/13.00
13 Benatti Nicholas ITA 3.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
13 Mariani Gabriele ITA 3.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
15 Barazzotto Marco ITA 4.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/13.00
16 Soer Gerard J.Paul MON 2.50/58/16.00 2.50/58/14.25
17 Giacone Carlo ITA 0.00/58/13.00 0.50/58/14.25
18 Hruby Libor CZE 2.00/58/16.00 0.50/58/14.25
19 Garassino Francesco ITA 4.00/58/13.00
20 Serafica Sergio ITA 1.50/34 0.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Malaquin Joffrey FRA 9930 9610
2 Riva Marco ITA 7150 9080
3 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 6380 6800
4 Benatti Nicholas ITA 6390 6100
5 Vesely Petr CZE 5850 4850
6 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 4040 4000
7 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 8830 3870
8 Jonge, De Sander NED 2640 3370
9 Hruby Libor CZE 2310 2290
10 Garassino Francesco ITA 3340
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 59.80
2 Malaquin Joffrey FRA 55.00
3 Böttcher Nick GER 53.90
4 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 50.80
5 Rampanelli Christian ITA 50.50
6 Minelli Federico ITA 50.20
7 Vesely Petr CZE 49.30
8 Riva Marco ITA 37.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Piana Giuseppe Luca ITA 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25
2 Vassallo Sergio ITA 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
3 Lagostina Daniele ITA 2.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
4 BAGGIOLI Marco GBR 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
5 Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP 2.00/55/11.25 0.00/55/12.00
6 Speri Nicola ITA 2.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/13.00
7 Gagliardi Vittorio ITA 5.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
8 Gatti Sergio ITA 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
9 Ebrahimi Bahram CAN 3.00/34 3.00/55/14.25
10 Serafica Luciano ITA 2.00/55/12.00 0.00/55/14.25
11 Marchiando Nicola ITA 1.50/55/13.00 5.00/52
12 Forlin Federico ITA 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/34
13 Kraemer Robert ESP 5.00/55/14.25 0.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Vassallo Sergio ITA 1290
2 Forlin Federico ITA 880 600
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Gagliardi Vittorio ITA 36.00