Championats de ligue Rhone Alpes
Ski Nautique Club Bois Français Grenoble, Lac Chartreuse Base de Loisir du Bois Français, Allée Félix Picard, 38420 Le Versoud 23-24 Sep 2006
Ski Nautique Club Bois Français Grenoble, Lac Chartreuse Base de Loisir du Bois Français, Allée Félix Picard, 38420 Le Versoud 23-24 Sep 2006
Waterski
National competition
Code: 06FRA49
National competition
Code: 06FRA49
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Ski Nautique Club Bois Français Grenoble | |
---|---|
Country | France |
Code | FRA3804 |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oriboni Marine | FRA | 3.00/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Anguenot Muriel | FRA | 3.00/55/13.00 | |||
3 | Tapiero Marie Blanche | ESP | 2.00/55/13.00 | |||
4 | Petit Marie-Claire | FRA | 0.50/55/13.00 | |||
5 | Cornaz-Buros Sandrine | SUI | 2.50/55/14.25 | |||
5 | Jollivet Anais | FRA | 2.50/55/14.25 | |||
7 | Viallet Carole | FRA | 2.50/55/16.00 | |||
8 | Saillet Christine | FRA | 4.00/55/18.25 | |||
9 | Fribourg Lorraine | FRA | 2.50/55/18.25 | |||
10 | Cornaz Natalia | SUI | 0.50/55/18.25 | |||
11 | Fleury Clara | FRA | 2.00/52 | |||
12 | Mongelaz Olivia | FRA | 5.50/49 | |||
13 | Cenerelli Geraldine | FRA | 5.00/49 | |||
14 | Gueraud Marie-José | FRA | 3.00/49 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tapiero Marie Blanche | ESP | 2460 | |||
2 | Cornaz-Buros Sandrine | SUI | 2090 | |||
3 | Fribourg Lorraine | FRA | 1990 | |||
4 | Saillet Christine | FRA | 1220 | |||
5 | Jollivet Anais | FRA | 1080 | |||
6 | Cenerelli Geraldine | FRA | 950 | |||
7 | Mongelaz Olivia | FRA | 580 | |||
8 | Cornaz Natalia | SUI | 140 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jollivet Anais | FRA | 24.90 | |||
2 | Fribourg Lorraine | FRA | 20.20 | |||
3 | Cenerelli Geraldine | FRA | 17.20 | |||
4 | Mongelaz Olivia | FRA | 12.10 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anguenot Lionel | FRA | 4.50/55/11.25 | |||
1 | Ducroux Arnaud | FRA | 2.50/58/11.25 | |||
1 | Jollivet Maxence | FRA | 2.00/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Buros Loic | SUI | 2.50/58/11.25 | |||
2 | LAGADEC Jean | FRA | 1.00/55/14.25 | |||
2 | Petit Jean-Bruno | FRA | 4.50/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Andeol Quentin | FRA | 2.00/58/11.25 | |||
3 | Fleury Jean-Pierre | FRA | 2.50/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Hökfelt Zacharias | SUI | 2.50/55/18.25 | |||
4 | Barnoin Hugues | FRA | 2.00/55/12.00 | |||
4 | Cavarretta Benjamin | FRA | 4.00/58/12.00 | |||
4 | Thomasset Julien | FRA | 4.00/58/12.00 | |||
4 | Zeder Mathieu | SUI | 4.00/52 | |||
5 | Girod Philippe | FRA | 5.50/55/13.00 | |||
5 | Peuchot Cyril | FRA | 4.50/49 | |||
6 | Altimani Jacques | FRA | 2.50/55/13.00 | |||
6 | Anguenot Leo | FRA | 5.50/40 | |||
6 | Giacometti Sebastien | SUI | 2.00/58/12.00 | |||
7 | Baroni Alexis | FRA | 1.50/58/12.00 | |||
7 | Devidal Alexis | SUI | 1.00/34 | |||
7 | Duplan Guillaume | FRA | 2.50/55/18.25 | |||
8 | ANDEOL Thibault | FRA | 0.50/58/12.00 | |||
8 | Nemoz François | FRA | 5.00/52 | |||
9 | Carrara Nicolas | FRA | 4.25/34 | |||
9 | Tissot Romain | FRA | 5.25/58/13.00 | |||
10 | Cellier Nicolas | FRA | 2.50/58/14.25 | |||
10 | Poinsignon Eric | FRA | 3.00/34 | |||
11 | Begon Luc | FRA | 4.50/58/16.00 | |||
11 | Scotto Antoine | FRA | 0.00/34 | |||
12 | Richard Laurent | FRA | 3.00/58/18.25 | |||
13 | Cormons Julien | FRA | 2.50/55/18.25 | |||
14 | Vandermot Cedric | BEL | 3.00/52 | |||
15 | Pegaz Yann | FRA | 2.00/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDEOL Thibault | FRA | 7440 | |||
1 | Anguenot Lionel | FRA | 2720 | |||
1 | LAGADEC Jean | FRA | 2900 | |||
2 | Buros Loic | SUI | 4240 | |||
2 | Fleury Jean-Pierre | FRA | 2060 | |||
2 | Jollivet Maxence | FRA | 2170 | |||
3 | Ducroux Arnaud | FRA | 3470 | |||
3 | Girod Philippe | FRA | 1690 | |||
3 | Zeder Mathieu | SUI | 910 | |||
4 | Andeol Quentin | FRA | 3430 | |||
4 | Anguenot Leo | FRA | 640 | |||
4 | Barnoin Hugues | FRA | 1670 | |||
5 | Duplan Guillaume | FRA | 1230 | |||
5 | Giacometti Sebastien | SUI | 2630 | |||
5 | Hökfelt Zacharias | SUI | 610 | |||
6 | Devidal Alexis | SUI | 580 | |||
6 | Pegaz Yann | FRA | 2520 | |||
7 | Cormons Julien | FRA | 1270 | |||
8 | Vandermot Cedric | BEL | 970 | |||
9 | Begon Luc | FRA | 810 | |||
10 | Richard Laurent | FRA | 780 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anguenot Lionel | FRA | 40.90 | |||
1 | Buros Loic | SUI | 50.90 | |||
1 | Jollivet Maxence | FRA | 24.70 | |||
2 | Ducroux Arnaud | FRA | 45.50 | |||
2 | Girod Philippe | FRA | 31.00 | |||
2 | Hökfelt Zacharias | SUI | 15.80 | |||
3 | Andeol Quentin | FRA | 44.10 | |||
3 | Fleury Jean-Pierre | FRA | 23.90 | |||
3 | Zeder Mathieu | SUI | 15.60 | |||
4 | Duplan Guillaume | FRA | 20.00 | |||
4 | Giacometti Sebastien | SUI | 41.90 | |||
4 | LAGADEC Jean | FRA | 10.20 | |||
5 | ANDEOL Thibault | FRA | 40.20 | |||
5 | Anguenot Leo | FRA | 10.10 | |||
5 | Delore Jean-Pierre | FRA | 13.70 | |||
6 | Nemoz François | FRA | 0.00 | |||
6 | Scotto Antoine | FRA | 0.00 | |||
6 | Vandermot Cedric | BEL | 22.60 | |||
7 | Richard Laurent | FRA | 22.10 | |||
8 | Cormons Julien | FRA | 21.20 | |||
9 | Pegaz Yann | FRA | 18.10 | |||
10 | Begon Luc | FRA | 17.30 |