Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Allard Nellie CAN 1.00/52/12.00
1 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 2.00/55/13.00
1 Major Marylou CAN 2.00/55/12.00
1 Ramsay Rebecca CAN 4.00/55/18.25
2 Bujold Melodie CAN 3.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
2 Ouellette Laurence CAN 3.50/55/18.25
3 Allard Marilou CAN 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Allard Nellie CAN 1240 960
1 Bujold Melodie CAN 1340
1 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 1990 1490
1 Lanthier Marie-Helene CAN 3250 2750
1 Major Marylou CAN 2330 2400
1 Stopnicki Hannah CAN 2750 2900
2 Allard Marilou CAN 1140
2 Ouellette Laurence CAN 1420
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Allard Nellie CAN 30.10
1 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 33.90
1 Lanthier Marie-Helene CAN 23.00
1 Major Marylou CAN 36.10
1 Ramsay Rebecca CAN 22.90 23.70
2 Allard Marilou CAN 12.00
2 Ouellette Laurence CAN 25.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cuilleret Louis CAN 1.00/43
1 Estabrook Thomas CAN 5.00/58/14.25 4.00/49
1 Geller Micky CAN 1.50/55/14.25
1 Klein Ilan CAN 5.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
1 Klein Laz CAN 2.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
1 Leboeuf Francis CAN 1.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 3.00/52/12.00
1 Roussille Sylvain CAN 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
1 Stevens Mark CAN 2.00/55/11.25
1 Wheeler Ben CAN 5.00/52 3.00/55/16.00
1 Wheeler Tom CAN 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
2 Daigle Thomas CAN 1.50/49 4.50/58/13.00
2 Grondin Allard Ludovic CAN 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
2 Houle Olivier CAN 2.50/58/12.00 3.00/49
2 Hurlburt Matthew CAN 2.50/49 4.00/49
2 Lutfy Richard CAN 2.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
2 Poliseno Pierre CAN 4.50/46/12.00 1.00/46/11.25
2 Sprackett Sean CAN 4.00/55/18.25
3 Daigle Jean CAN 4.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
3 Major Claude CAN 4.50/52 2.00/55/18.25
3 Plante Oliver CAN 4.25/58/14.25 3.00/49
4 Cloutier Jean CAN 3.00/55/13.00
5 Charbonneau Martin CAN 1.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
6 Calhoun Bill CAN 3.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00
7 Mcclintock Jim CAN 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cuilleret Louis CAN 360
1 Daigle Thomas CAN 3320
1 Grondin Allard Ludovic CAN 1110
1 Hurlburt Matthew CAN 990
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 3010 2790
1 Stevens Mark CAN 2280 2960
1 Tetreault Guillaume CAN 10180 10240
2 Cloutier Jean CAN 1240
2 Geller Micky CAN 1010
2 Wheeler Ben CAN 860
3 Mcclintock Jim CAN 660 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cuilleret Louis CAN 14.10
1 Daigle Thomas CAN 53.90
1 Geller Micky CAN 15.30 17.90
1 Hurlburt Matthew CAN 13.20
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 27.90
1 Stevens Mark CAN 39.90
2 Cloutier Jean CAN 31.30