Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 2.00/55/16.00 0.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
2 Owel Sabrina NED 4.00/55/16.00 4.00/43 2.00/55/16.00
3 Gerritsen Joyce NED 2.50/55/16.00 1.00/55/16.00 4.00/43
4 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 5.00/46 2.00/52
5 VAN DER LET Laska NED 4.00/52
6 Dollee Jacky NED 0.50/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Gerritsen Joyce NED 0.00
1 VAN DER LET Laska NED 23.30 21.50 22.50
2 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 16.70 17.30
3 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 13.70 14.40
4 Dollee Jacky NED 11.70 11.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Graux Basile BEL 1.50/58/12.00
1 Snelleman Rik NED 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
2 Vos Danny NED 2.00/58/12.00 2.25/58/12.00
3 Perdaen Roy NED 3.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00
4 Schouten Jordy NED 4.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00
5 Van Dijken Pascal NED 4.50/58/14.25 3.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/13.00
6 Lagae Pieter-Jan BEL 0.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00 4.50/58/14.25
7 De Fruyt Tim BEL 2.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/14.25
8 Jonge, De Sander NED 4.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/14.25
9 Jungerius Kees NED 2.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/16.00
10 Megens Teun NED 5.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/16.00
11 Formijn Raymond NED 4.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/16.00
12 Jungerius Nick NED 3.00/58/16.00 4.50/58/16.00
13 Van Scherpenzeel Han NED 3.00/58/18.25 5.00/58/18.25
14 Huisman Henk NED 5.00/55/18.25 1.50/58/18.25
15 Van Vliet Marco NED 4.00/52 2.00/55/18.25
16 Owel Bob NED 2.50/49
17 Blits Avi BEL 2.00/58/12.00
18 Grauwelman Wesley NED 3.00/58/14.25
19 VLEERBOS Rico NED 4.00/58/16.00
19 Vos Gerrit NED 4.00/58/16.00
21 School Freek NED 3.50/58/16.00
22 Jonkman Mike NED 2.00/58/16.00
23 Van Vliet Tom NED 4.50/55/18.25
24 Swaan Bas NED 4.00/55/18.25
24 Swaan Tommy NED 4.00/55/18.25
26 Jans-Beeke Bram NED 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Jungerius Kees NED 0.00
0 Vos Gerrit NED 0.00
1 Snelleman Rik NED 57.50 57.10 56.00
2 Lagae Pieter-Jan BEL 49.80 49.00
3 Megens Teun NED 45.90 50.20 48.80
4 Schouten Jordy NED 47.90 49.30 46.40
5 Vos Danny NED 44.40 48.00 45.20
6 Van Mierlo Hans NED 42.00 43.20 41.80
7 Grauwelman Wesley NED 36.80 37.40 37.90
8 Perdaen Roy NED 38.00 39.30 35.70
9 Swaan Bas NED 31.50 38.00 35.30
10 Formijn Raymond NED 39.00 40.20 34.20
11 VLEERBOS Rico NED 32.40 32.40
12 Jonkman Mike NED 30.70 29.80
13 Van Vliet Tom NED 0.00 29.60
14 School Freek NED 26.00 27.00
15 Jans-Beeke Bram NED 24.50 26.50
16 Swaan Tommy NED 22.50 23.90
17 Blits Avi BEL 44.00
18 Graux Basile BEL 42.50
19 Van Dijken Pascal NED 36.60
20 Jonge, De Sander NED 32.10
21 Jungerius Nick NED 30.70
22 Van Vliet Marco NED 22.60
23 Huisman Henk NED 21.30