Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Fäh Julie SUI 2.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Paturel Lena SUI 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
5 Wolfisberg Pirjo SUI 0.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Wolfisberg Emma SUI 4.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/14.25
6 Fanti Coralie SUI 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/52 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Paturel Alizée SUI 4.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Franc Ambre FRA 2.50/55/10.75 5.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
2 Botas Medem Sandra ESP 2.00/55/11.25 0.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Gay Jenna FRA 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
4 Botas Medem Nadine ESP 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Marchevet Cecile FRA 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
2 Jaquier Valerie SUI 0.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
4 DURISCH Karin SUI 3.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
5 Cabri Christine SUI 5.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Tapiero Marie Blanche ESP 0.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
6 De Peic Sibyl SUI 4.00/52 1.50/52/14.25 0.50/34
7 Mulkens Isabelle SUI 4.00/52 4.00/52 5.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
7 Wolfisberg Janni SUI 0.00/49 4.00/52 2.00/52/16.00
8 Fäh Nicolas SUI 0.00/46 2.50/49 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Spedicato Thomas FRA 0.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
8 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 2.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
12 Mugnier Arnaud FRA 2.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
14 Sauvat Theodore ESP 1.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/16.00 4.00/58/13.00
15 SOYER Charles FRA 3.50/58/13.00 1.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
17 Lavault Arthur SUI 1.00/58/16.00 5.00/58/18.25 0.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
11 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 4.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Laval Boris FRA 4.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
2 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 0.50/37 5.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/10.75
3 Jamin Roland FRA 0.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75
4 Collot Jeremie SUI 5.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75
5 Sourty Marc FRA 1.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
6 Kruzic Yves SUI 3.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25
7 Diserens Kevin SUI 4.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
9 Stadlbaur Clint BEL 0.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
10 Giacometti Sebastien SUI 3.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
13 Tissot Romain FRA 0.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00
16 PATUREL Gilles SUI 2.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/14.25
18 Kakorych Konstantin SUI 0.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Gabriel Raoul FRA 0.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/10.75
2 Cabri Thomas SUI 2.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
3 Ducrot Nicolas FRA 0.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25
5 Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
10 Marchevet Thomas FRA 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
13 Morin Guillaume FRA 1.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
14 Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent SUI 2.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Barnoin Hugues FRA 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/37 3.50/55/11.25
8 Ross Courtenay SUI 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
9 Marillier Régis FRA 0.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/11.25
15 Owel Bob NED 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/37
16 SOYER Christophe FRA 4.00/55/14.25 0.50/37 3.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
6 Cortey Guy FRA 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
7 Reybier Philippe FRA 2.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
11 Gambut Jerome FRA 1.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
12 Magnin Jean-Paul SUI 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
19 Cavagna Walter ITA 3.50/52 0.00/37 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
17 Clerc Pierre SUI 4.50/52/13.00 3.50/52/14.25 0.50/52/13.00
18 Fox Jean Pierre FRA 2.50/52/13.00 4.00/52/13.00 4.00/52/13.00