Fun Gliss Trophy 2014
Dommartin , 2-3 Aug 2014
Waterski
International competition
Code: 14SUI002


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
-10 -12 -14 -17 -21 O35 O45 O55 O65 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Dommartin
Country France
Code FRA0304
Area
Organizer
Name Alain Dubuisson
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Faeh Julie SUI 2.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Paturel Lena SUI 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
5 Wolfisberg Pirjo SUI 0.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Wolfisberg Emma SUI 4.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/14.25
6 Fanti Coralie SUI 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/52 4.00/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Paturel Alizée SUI 4.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Franc Ambre FRA 2.50/55/10.75 5.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
2 Botas Medem Sandra ESP 2.00/55/11.25 0.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Gay Jenna FRA 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
4 Botas Medem Nadine ESP 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Marchevet Cecile FRA 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
2 Jaquier Valerie SUI 0.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
4 DURISCH Karin SUI 3.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
5 Cabri Christine SUI 5.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Tapiero Marie Blanche ESP 0.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
6 De Peic Sibyl SUI 4.00/52 1.50/52/14.25 0.50/34
7 Mulkens Isabelle SUI 4.00/52 4.00/52 5.00/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
7 Wolfisberg Janni SUI 0.00/49 4.00/52 2.00/52/16.00
8 Faeh Nicolas SUI 0.00/46 2.50/49 2.00/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Spedicato Thomas FRA 0.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
8 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 2.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
12 Mugnier Arnaud FRA 2.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
14 Sauvat Theodore ESP 1.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/16.00 4.00/58/13.00
15 SOYER Charles FRA 3.50/58/13.00 1.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
17 Lavault Arthur SUI 1.00/58/16.00 5.00/58/18.25 0.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
11 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 4.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Laval Boris FRA 4.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
2 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 0.50/37 5.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/10.75
3 Jamin Roland FRA 0.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75
4 Collot Jeremie SUI 5.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75
5 Sourty Marc FRA 1.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
6 Kruzic Yves SUI 3.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25
7 Diserens Kevin SUI 4.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
9 Stadlbaur Clint BEL 0.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
10 Giacometti Sebastien SUI 3.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
13 Tissot Romain FRA 0.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00
16 PATUREL Gilles SUI 2.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/14.25
18 Kakorych Konstantin SUI 0.50/37
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Gabriel Raoul FRA 0.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/10.75
2 Cabri Thomas SUI 2.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
3 Ducrot Nicolas FRA 0.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25
5 Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
10 Marchevet Thomas FRA 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
13 Morin Guillaume FRA 1.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
14 Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent SUI 2.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Barnoin Hugues FRA 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/37 3.50/55/11.25
8 Ross Courtenay SUI 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
9 Marillier Régis FRA 0.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/11.25
15 Owel Bob NED 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/37
16 SOYER Christophe FRA 4.00/55/14.25 0.50/37 3.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
6 Cortey Guy FRA 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
7 Reybier Philippe FRA 2.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
11 Gambut Jerome FRA 1.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
12 Magnin Jean-Paul SUI 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
19 Cavagna Walter ITA 3.50/52 0.00/37 4.00/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
17 Clerc Pierre SUI 4.50/52/13.00 3.50/52/14.25 0.50/52/13.00
18 Fox Jean Pierre FRA 2.50/52/13.00 4.00/52/13.00 4.00/52/13.00