Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 1.00/52/14.25
1 Caputo Adele USA 1.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25
1 Cuglievan Wiese María Delfina PER 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
1 Garcia Dana USA 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25
1 Lucine Clementine FRA 1.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75
1 Singer Chantal CAN 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
2 Bonnemann Giannina GER 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Dodd Breanne CAN 1.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/11.25
2 Krueger Geena GER 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
3 Fox Pamela GBR 0.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
3 HENSLEY Caroline USA 4.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
3 Viljoen Gabriella RSA 1.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
4 Bischoff Rhoni USA 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
4 Costard Manon FRA 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
4 Kaldor Jennifer USA 1.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00
4 Morgan Jenna USA 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
4 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
5 Gielis Evelyne BEL 4.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
7 Edeback Hanna SWE 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
8 Hirst Josefin SWE 4.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
9 Turets Iryna BLR 1.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
10 Beliakova Mariya BLR 5.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
11 Briant Michale AUS 4.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
12 Morgan Lauren USA 2.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
13 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 1.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/12.00
14 Chardin Nancy FRA 5.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
15 HIROSAWA Saaya JPN 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 3700 1620
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 3930 4140
1 Bonnemann Giannina GER 6440 5990
1 HIROSAWA Saaya JPN 2970 3130
1 Krueger Geena GER 1650 2260
1 Lucine Clementine FRA 8210 9590
1 Morgan Kerry USA 1530
2 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 8660 8890
2 Caputo Adele USA 2330 1890
2 Gielis Evelyne BEL 1360 1760
2 Ross Neilly CAN 4030 2990
2 Singer Chantal CAN 3420 4230
3 Briant Michale AUS 8060 8210
3 Morgan Jenna USA 3130 3410
4 Fox Pamela GBR 1300 1620
4 Lauretano Alex USA 7940 7040
5 HENSLEY Caroline USA 4880 7360
6 Churakova Tatiana RUS 6190 7000
7 Costard Manon FRA 6930 6660
8 Ellis Marion FRA 6170 6770
9 Chardin Nancy FRA 6690 6580
10 Beliakova Mariya BLR 3790 5420
11 Bischoff Rhoni USA 3560 4860
12 Morgan Lauren USA 4660 4760
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 18.90 17.50
1 Bonnemann Giannina GER 37.10 38.00
1 Caputo Adele USA 25.60 25.10
1 Cuglievan Wiese María Delfina PER 36.80 38.50
1 Ellis Marion FRA 50.70 48.70
2 Costard Manon FRA 47.30 50.60
2 Krueger Geena GER 37.50 37.10
2 Singer Chantal CAN 28.60 28.50
3 Gielis Evelyne BEL 25.10 26.10
3 Morgan Jenna USA 21.70 22.10
3 Turets Iryna BLR 49.30 50.20
4 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 0.00 49.40
5 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 49.30 47.30
6 Chardin Nancy FRA 49.00 48.70
7 Lucine Clementine FRA 47.10 48.80
8 HENSLEY Caroline USA 48.50
9 Morgan Lauren USA 48.40 48.00
10 HIROSAWA Saaya JPN 47.30 47.80
11 Beliakova Mariya BLR 45.70 44.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Mike USA 3.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/10.75
1 De Mello Michael POR 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Dodd Bruce CAN 2.00/55/10.75 4.50/55/11.25
1 Garcia Taylor USA 1.00/55/11.25
1 Paradis Alex CAN 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
1 Schultz-Soerensen Victor DEN 2.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75
1 SKALKO Roger USA 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
1 Travers Jonathan USA 4.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.75
2 Linares A. Roberto COL 2.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00
2 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 3.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00
2 Mcclintock Jason CAN 3.00/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.25
2 Viljoen Anton RSA 1.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
3 Grant Cole CAN 0.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/13.00
3 Robledo M. Santiago COL 3.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25
3 Smith Nate USA 0.50/58/10.25 2.25/58/10.25
3 Stuebing Rick USA 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
4 Briant Joshua AUS 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
4 Grau Mitch USA 0.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00
4 Rodgers Jeffrey USA 2.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.75
5 Abel Austin USA 1.50/58/10.25 4.00/58/11.25
5 Robledo M. Alejandro COL 1.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
6 Allais Carlo ITA 1.00/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25
6 Grosek Josef AUT 5.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/14.25
7 Blomqvist Felix SWE 2.00/58/13.00
7 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 3.00/58/10.75 5.50/58/10.75
8 Odvarko Daniel CZE 5.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
9 Susi Billy USA 4.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
10 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
11 Bartalsky Martin SVK 1.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
12 Miranda Felipe CHI 4.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
13 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 5.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
14 Morgan Mike USA 2.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25
15 Dailland Thibaut FRA 1.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25
16 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 4.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
17 Efverstrom Johan SWE 1.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
18 Bradstreet Timothy AUS 3.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
19 BELIAKOU Herman BLR 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
20 Oliver William GBR 1.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
21 Desboyaux Franck USA 0.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grau Mitch USA 2450 1400
1 Linares A. Roberto COL 6630
1 Robledo M. Santiago COL 7700 6700
1 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 12020 12420
2 Briant Joshua AUS 7210 5830
2 Gay Russell USA 11570 7000
2 Paradis Alex CAN 3680 3100
3 BELIAKOU Herman BLR 7690 10790
3 Grant Cole CAN 2660 3190
3 Robledo M. Alejandro COL 5120 7130
4 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 6480 6080
4 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 10460 10360
5 Desboyaux Franck USA 10310 7530
5 Grosek Josef AUT 4660 5660
6 Blomqvist Felix SWE 1480 3060
6 Miranda Felipe CHI 8930 10090
7 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 5340 9590
8 Dailland Thibaut FRA 5970 9430
9 Bradstreet Timothy AUS 8780 8210
10 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 5330 8330
11 Bartalsky Martin SVK 7580 3770
12 Oliver William GBR 2520 3820
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Briant Joshua AUS 52.90 51.90
1 Grau Mitch USA 45.40 45.30
1 Linares A. Roberto COL 56.60 56.40
1 Worden Zack USA 66.90 70.00
2 Garcia Taylor USA 39.30 40.10
2 Grant Cole CAN 46.10 45.10
2 Grosek Josef AUT 49.90 51.40
2 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 69.60 63.30
3 Ellis Scot USA 68.00 68.90
3 Robledo M. Alejandro COL 49.50 49.70
4 Bradstreet Timothy AUS 60.20 66.60
4 Robledo M. Santiago COL 41.80 47.20
5 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 43.90 46.00
5 Schipner Bojan GER 64.90 61.70
6 Blomqvist Felix SWE 40.30 39.40
6 Magnowski Kole CAN 64.00 64.80
7 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 64.60 63.40
8 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS 64.20 61.40
9 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 60.90 61.70
10 Miranda Felipe CHI 60.40
11 Paradis Alex CAN 58.90 58.30
12 Bartalsky Martin SVK 58.20 56.60
13 BELIAKOU Herman BLR 52.00 55.00
14 Dailland Thibaut FRA 53.10 49.80
15 Oliver William GBR 49.30 52.50