Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Eklund Nellie SWE 2.00/52 2.00/22 2.50/49
2 Björk Ida SWE 3.00/49 3.50/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Björk Ida SWE 450 1000
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Björlin Ella SWE 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Nordenhed Alice SWE 4.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
3 Sandberg Nicoline NOR 5.00/55/18.25 4.50/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25
4 Oxnard Ebba SWE 1.50/22 4.00/49 1.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Björlin Ella SWE 1300 820
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Larsson Cajsa SWE 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Miklas Michelle SWE 2.00/22 3.50/52 4.50/49 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Gustafsson Sandra SWE 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
2 Nyman Rebecca SWE 1.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
3 Härdmark Cecilia SWE 2.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
4 Aldman Anett SWE 5.50/55/18.25 4.50/22 3.25/55/18.25
5 Björnheden Louise SWE 0.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Råström Viktor SWE 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Westlund Elliot SWE 1.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/13.00
3 Blomqvist Victor SWE 5.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25
4 Kristiansson Måns SWE 3.00/55/16.00 0.00/22 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Blomqvist Victor SWE 2230 1960
2 Westlund Elliot SWE 1740 2040
3 Råström Viktor SWE 420 1190
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Westlund Charlie SWE 1.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25
2 Aldman Simon SWE 4.00/22 5.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
3 Törnquist Ted SWE 1.50/58/12.00 2.50/22 4.25/58/13.00
4 Nordlund Emil SWE 4.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/13.00
5 Miklas Elias SWE 2.50/58/18.25 2.50/58/18.25 2.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Westlund Charlie SWE 1800 3330
2 Nordlund Emil SWE 1820 2110
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Waldefeldt Karl SWE 0.50/58/18.25 3.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/13.00
2 Englund Elias SWE 4.50/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
3 Johansson Noa SWE 3.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00 2.50/22
4 Gustafsson Malte SWE 0.50/58/18.25 2.50/58/18.25 3.00/58/18.25 4.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Rudhag Dan SWE 1.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75
2 Rudhag Per SWE 3.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00 2.50/22
3 Ohlsson Linus SWE 2.00/58/11.25
4 Lithner Erik SWE 0.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
5 Edvardsson Daniel SWE 3.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
6 Thyr Johan SWE 2.50/58/12.00 3.00/22
7 Härdmark Johan SWE 3.50/58/18.25 4.00/58/18.25 5.00/58/14.25
8 Svensson Danny SWE 2.50/22 5.50/22 1.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Edvardsson Daniel SWE 2550 1500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Johansson Peter SWE 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
2 Antonsson Henrik SWE 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
3 Svensson Peter SWE 4.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
4 Claesson Mikael SWE 3.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 3.25/55/12.00
5 Bergström Thommy SWE 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
6 Sjöström Bo SWE 1.50/22 4.00/22 1.00/55/12.00
7 Andersson Johan SWE 2.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
8 Aderum Tobias SWE 4.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
9 Torén Lars SWE 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
10 Bylin Björn SWE 1.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25
11 Aldman Mikael SWE 1.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/18.25
12 Ljungström Mikael SWE 2.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
13 Andre Marcus SWE 0.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
14 Björk Micael SWE 5.50/55/16.00 0.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sjöström Bo SWE 2190 1670
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Gunnarsson Bosse SWE 3.50/52/13.00 2.00/52/12.00 2.50/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00
2 Jönsson Jan B SWE 2.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/13.00