Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Nutt Katie GBR 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/14.25
2 Yorke-Davies Saba GBR 0.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Carter Lucy GBR 0.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
2 BATES Sophie GBR 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Anderson Caitlin GBR 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hebdon Sarah GBR 1.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
2 Stephenson Beverley GBR 3.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Maher Janina GBR 4.00/52 3.00/52/16.00 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Crossland Harrison GBR 2.00/49/14.25 3.00/49/14.25 1.00/49/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Dunkerley Giles GBR 0.00/49 0.50/49 6.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Smyth Nick GBR 5.00/22 1.00/55/18.25 3.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Emmett Charlie GBR 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
2 Irving Bradley GBR 0.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/14.25
3 Scott-Ely Jordan GBR 1.50/58/16.00 3.00/58/16.00 3.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Heath Calum GBR 3.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25
2 Dyson Harvey GBR 4.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/14.25 0.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Winter Frederick GBR 4.00/58/10.25
2 Campbell Glenn GBR 2.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00
3 Bowden Peter GBR 0.50/58/18.25 3.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jackson Lee GBR 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Nutt David GBR 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Scott-Ely Stuart GBR 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Rine Scott USA 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
4 Peckett Timothy GBR 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/12.00
5 Colverd Peter GBR 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
6 Stephenson Jeremy GBR 3.00/22 5.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
7 Bradley Anthony GBR 3.50/55/13.00 6.00/55/13.00
8 Fardon Allan GBR 1.50/22 5.00/55/13.00 5.50/55/13.00
9 Cox Russell GBR 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
10 Larkin Matthew GBR 2.50/55/14.25 0.50/52 5.00/55/18.25
11 Heath Kevin GBR 0.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00
12 Dyson Andrew GBR 5.00/22 2.50/22 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hebdon Stephen GBR 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
2 Lillis Stuart GBR 3.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
3 Metcalf Jim GBR 5.00/22 2.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
4 Irving Stephen GBR 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/18.25 3.50/22
5 Horne Colin GBR 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/52 5.00/55/18.25