Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Atherton Emily GBR 4.50/52 2.00/52 3.00/52
2 Lee Molly GBR 3.00/49 2.00/52 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 4
1 Yorke-Davies Saba GBR 4.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
2 Turp Matilda GBR 1.50/22 3.00/52 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Yorke-Davies Saba GBR 680 880
2 Turp Matilda GBR 660 580
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Turp Matilda GBR 9.40 10.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 4
1 Nutt Katie GBR 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
2 Butterfield Amber GBR 2.25/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nutt Katie GBR 3380 3540
2 Butterfield Amber GBR 2340 2640
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Butterfield Amber GBR 18.70 21.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 4
1 Wharton Charlotte GBR 5.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Outram Sanchia GBR 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 6.00/55/14.25
3 Colverd Jodie GBR 3.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
4 Jones Sophie GBR 5.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
5 BATES Sophie GBR 5.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wharton Charlotte GBR 4990 4990
2 Outram Sanchia GBR 3080 4210
3 Jones Sophie GBR 2880 3010
4 Colverd Jodie GBR 2420 2280
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wharton Charlotte GBR 43.70 45.40
2 Outram Sanchia GBR 33.80 36.10
3 Jones Sophie GBR 27.00 28.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Winter Hilary GBR 2.50/22 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/16.00
2 Moore Jane GBR 5.50/22 3.00/55/16.00
3 Stephenson Beverley GBR 3.50/22 2.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/16.00
4 Boutle Yvonne GBR 3.00/49 3.00/34 4.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 4
1 Maher Janina GBR 2.00/52/16.00 4.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Maher Janina GBR 2970 2820
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Maher Janina GBR 13.50 14.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Worship Carol GBR 3.00/49 5.00/49 4.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 4
1 Turp Sebastian GBR 2.00/49 2.00/46 4.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Turp Sebastian GBR 250 290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Robinson Marcus GBR 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Robinson Marcus GBR 2030 2040
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Robinson Marcus GBR 22.40 24.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 2.25/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
2 Davies Arron GBR 3.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25
3 Emmett Charlie GBR 4.00/58/14.25 4.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 5990 4830
2 Davies Arron GBR 3350 3850
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 47.90 48.60
2 Davies Arron GBR 42.90 45.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 4
1 Heath Calum GBR 3.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
2 Poole Thomas GBR 2.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/13.00
3 Outram Luke GBR 2.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
4 Kinnane David GBR 0.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/12.00
5 Spavin Harry GBR 3.00/58/12.00 3.50/37 0.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Outram Luke GBR 1330 8140
2 Heath Calum GBR 6020 3570
3 Spavin Harry GBR 5000 5360
4 Poole Thomas GBR 3070
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Outram Luke GBR 37.10 49.60
2 Heath Calum GBR 43.00 47.10
3 Poole Thomas GBR 45.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Schweigert Jurgen GER 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/12.00
2 Grant Cole CAN 0.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grant Cole CAN 3500 60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grant Cole CAN 48.70 50.30
2 Turp William GBR 48.10 46.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Nutt David GBR 2.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25
2 Smith Steve GBR 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
3 Wilkinson Jonathan GBR 0.50/55/12.00 0.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/11.25
4 Marston Jeremy GBR 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
5 Stephenson Jeremy GBR 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
6 Colverd Peter GBR 5.00/55/13.00
7 Atherton Paul GBR 2.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
8 Beard Mark GBR 1.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
9 Rose Simon GBR 5.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00
10 Zehetmayr Simon GBR 2.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Beard Mark GBR 1950 800
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Beard Mark GBR 37.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Ragg Keith GBR 3.00/49 3.00/52 1.00/52
2 Flint Chris GBR 1.00/22