Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ferguson Sade AUS 1.50/52/12.00 0.50/52/12.00
2 Teague Abbey AUS 4.00/52/12.00 3.50/52/14.25
3 Brown Alexandra NZL 3.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25
4 Williams Courtney NZL 4.00/52/14.25 4.00/52/16.00
5 Milner Emily NZL 2.00/52/14.25 4.00/52/16.00
6 Brown Kristie NZL 2.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ferguson Sade AUS 3090 3750
2 Teague Abbey AUS 3080 2660
3 Williams Courtney NZL 3190 2090
4 Brown Alexandra NZL 1100 1440
5 Brown Kristie NZL 1070 1030
6 Milner Emily NZL 760 990
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ferguson Sade AUS 30.40 31.80
2 Teague Abbey AUS 31.20 30.70
3 Brown Alexandra NZL 22.80 23.20
4 Milner Emily NZL 14.70 14.00
5 Williams Courtney NZL 25.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ferguson Molly AUS 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Harraway Meg NZL 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
3 Mcgrady Briana AUS 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
4 Moroney Layne AUS 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00
5 Hamilton Georgia NZL 4.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00
6 Meade Lily NZL 5.00/55/14.25 1.50/22
7 Griffiths Grace AUS 0.50/22 3.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mcgrady Briana AUS 3610 4220
2 Meade Lily NZL 3810 3850
3 Moroney Layne AUS 2900 2660
4 Griffiths Grace AUS 2140 1750
5 Ferguson Molly AUS 1000 1990
6 Harraway Meg NZL 1380 1270
7 Hamilton Georgia NZL 1440 1180
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mcgrady Briana AUS 35.00 36.10
2 Ferguson Molly AUS 30.90 32.20
3 Meade Lily NZL 30.00 31.50
4 Harraway Meg NZL 30.00 30.90
5 Moroney Layne AUS 27.50 28.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Wooderson Casey AUS 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Miller Katelyn AUS 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00
4 Browne Shania AUS 0.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00
5 Ashcroft Riley AUS 3.50/22 4.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Miller Katelyn AUS 4160 4990
2 Wooderson Casey AUS 3480 3530
3 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 1990 3550
4 Ashcroft Riley AUS 2340 2570
5 Browne Shania AUS 2210 2340
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 39.90 43.50
2 Wooderson Casey AUS 39.00 41.40
3 Miller Katelyn AUS 39.30 40.80
4 Browne Shania AUS 32.80 32.20
5 Ashcroft Riley AUS 24.60 27.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Christie Bailey AUS 1.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
2 Curtain Levi AUS 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 O'Toole Joel AUS 2.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
4 Ashcroft Callan AUS 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00
5 Shirley Zachariach NZL 2.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/18.25
6 Mckenzie Ethan NZL 2.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/14.25
7 Williams Mitchell NZL 1.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
8 Mckenzie Hunter NZL 2.00/55/16.00 0.00/52
9 Mcgrady Regan AUS 1.00/55/18.25 2.00/49
10 Mcgrady Benjamin AUS 1.00/55/14.25 1.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Christie Bailey AUS 4550 4970
2 O'Toole Joel AUS 3110 3640
3 Curtain Levi AUS 3500 3150
4 Mcgrady Benjamin AUS 3290 2960
5 Mcgrady Regan AUS 1760 3160
6 Ashcroft Callan AUS 2090 2740
7 Shirley Zachariach NZL 2730 1650
8 Williams Mitchell NZL 2220 1600
9 Mckenzie Ethan NZL 1390 1160
10 Mckenzie Hunter NZL 1330 1170
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Curtain Levi AUS 39.40 37.30
2 Christie Bailey AUS 33.50 32.90
3 Ashcroft Callan AUS 31.10 29.60
4 O'Toole Joel AUS 30.30 28.30
5 Williams Mitchell NZL 20.50 21.20
6 Mcgrady Benjamin AUS 20.30 20.30
7 Shirley Zachariach NZL 27.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Beare Kurtis AUS 2.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
2 Donaldson Hugh NZL 4.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
3 Christie Jack AUS 4.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
4 Sciacca Ryan AUS 5.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/13.00
5 Gibson Will NZL 3.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/14.25
6 Donaldson George NZL 2.00/58/14.25 1.50/58/14.25
7 Mckinnon Ethan AUS 4.50/22 1.50/58/13.00
8 Hamilton Blake NZL 0.50/58/13.00 2.00/22
9 Woodman Lachlan NZL 2.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mckinnon Ethan AUS 2670 5630
2 Donaldson Hugh NZL 3430 4310
3 Christie Jack AUS 3390 4290
4 Donaldson George NZL 3330 4110
5 Sciacca Ryan AUS 2490 1840
6 Beare Kurtis AUS 2020 1970
7 Gibson Will NZL 1530 1210
8 Hamilton Blake NZL 1200 1430
9 Woodman Lachlan NZL 1250
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mckinnon Ethan AUS 46.90 47.50
2 Donaldson Hugh NZL 47.00 46.20
3 Gibson Will NZL 42.50 41.90
4 Donaldson George NZL 42.90 40.40
5 Beare Kurtis AUS 41.30 40.50
6 Christie Jack AUS 41.10 38.50
7 Sciacca Ryan AUS 40.60 36.40
8 Woodman Lachlan NZL 36.10 36.30
9 Hamilton Blake NZL 21.50 22.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Crisp Patrick AUS 0.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
2 Wallent Joshua AUS 2.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/12.00
3 Engel Jack NZL 5.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/13.00
4 Gibson Cody NZL 1.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
5 Gibson Taine NZL 4.00/22 0.50/58/12.00
6 Stewart Dan NZL 4.50/22 0.50/58/13.00
7 Lincoln Christopher NZL 0.00/22 3.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Crisp Patrick AUS 5110 3030
2 Wallent Joshua AUS 3140 4970
3 Engel Jack NZL 3080 2380
4 Gibson Cody NZL 2020 2160
5 Gibson Taine NZL 1440 2640
6 Lincoln Christopher NZL 810 960
7 Stewart Dan NZL 520 570
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wallent Joshua AUS 53.90 56.80
2 Gibson Cody NZL 49.10 50.50
3 Gibson Taine NZL 45.80 50.70
4 Lincoln Christopher NZL 43.40 43.30
5 Stewart Dan NZL 37.30 37.40
6 Crisp Patrick AUS 33.00 40.30