GOST German-Open-Slalom-Tour, Stop 2
Waterskiclub Bremerhaven, Luneplate 10-12 Aug 2018
Waterskiclub Bremerhaven, Luneplate 10-12 Aug 2018
Waterski
International competition
Code: 18GER004
International competition
Code: 18GER004
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-10 -14 -17 O35 O45 O55 O65 Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Waterskiclub Bremerhaven | |
---|---|
Country | Germany |
Code | GERBREM |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wenzel Leny | GER | 4.50/49 | 2.50/49 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wenzel Emily | GER | 2.50/52 | 5.00/52/14.25 | |||
2 | Wiese Pauline | GER | 3.00/49 | 1.00/46 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brummel Lara | GER | 5.50/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/16.00 | |||
2 | Leonhardt Lilian | GER | 4.00/55/18.25 | 5.00/55/14.25 | |||
3 | Parussel Ronja | GER | 0.50/52 | 1.00/55/14.25 | |||
4 | Parussel Luca | GER | 0.50/52 | 0.50/55/16.00 | |||
5 | Vitense Josefine | GER | 4.50/55/18.25 | 4.00/52 | |||
6 | Hirchy-Zak Kamila | POL | 2.00/49 | 4.00/46 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brummel Doris | GER | 2.00/43 | 4.00/52 | |||
2 | Haschock Annett | GER | 0.00/43 | 2.00/43 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leonhardt Pepe | GER | 0.50/49/14.25 | 1.00/49 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peisker Tobias | GER | 3.50/55/16.00 | 0.00/37 | |||
2 | Söcknik Theo | GER | 1.50/52 | 4.50/37 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wohlfahrt Moritz | GER | 3.00/58/14.25 | 5.00/58/16.00 | |||
2 | Kindt Lucas | GER | 0.00/37 | 3.50/58/16.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brockmann Kai | GER | 4.50/52 | 3.00/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klages Sven | GER | 5.00/49 | 4.50/55/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haschock Mario | GER | 2.50/55/14.25 | 4.50/55/16.00 | |||
2 | Peisker Armin | GER | 0.00/52 | 3.00/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuhnt Günter | GER | 4.50/55/18.25 | 2.50/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drechsler Dieter | GER | 1.50/52 | 5.50/40 | |||
2 | Klages Günter | GER | 0.50/49 | 2.50/49 |