Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 2.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
1 Bull Jaimee CAN 3.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/11.25
1 Gielis Evelyne BEL 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
1 Koenig Mary USA 2.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/13.00
1 Morgan Jenna USA 2.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
2 Edeback Hanna SWE 1.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/11.25
2 Rini Paige CAN 2.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
2 Täfvander Jane SWE 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
3 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/11.25
3 Hirst Josefin SWE 3.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/10.75
4 Baldwin Kristen USA 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
4 Dumala Samantha USA 1.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/11.25
4 Gay Anna USA 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
4 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 3.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
5 Ross Neilly CAN 1.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
6 Ellis Marion FRA 3.00/55/11.25
7 Bagnoli Alice ITA 2.00/55/11.25
7 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
8 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 1.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
8 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 1.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
8 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 4.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
9 Grathwohl Taylor USA 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
10 Simmonds Tayla AUS 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
11 Mociulsky Violeta ARG 4.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
12 Giordano Paloma ARG 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
13 Patricio Valentina ARG 0.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caputo Adele USA 3900 3900
1 Gay Anna USA 3900 10880
1 Gielis Evelyne BEL 1380
1 Koenig Mary USA 2720 2620
1 Ross Neilly CAN 9550 10440
2 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 8410
2 Gradick Debra USA 860 990
2 Rini Paige CAN 7090 7320
3 Baldwin Brooke USA 6650
3 Cuglievan Wiese Natalia PER 8210 7030
4 Ellis Marion FRA 7960 7640
4 Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS 6030 6600
5 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 6090 6430
5 Simmonds Tayla AUS 5400 6390
6 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 6330 3710
7 Baldwin Kristen USA 2720 6070
8 Grathwohl Taylor USA 4730 5940
9 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 3870 5360
10 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 5340 4490
11 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 4630 4220
12 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 2520 3990
13 Patricio Valentina ARG 3910 2900
14 Mociulsky Violeta ARG 3850
15 Giordano Paloma ARG 3780 3710
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 54.10 53.20
1 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 47.90 46.80
1 Morgan Jenna USA 35.30 40.10
2 Ellis Marion FRA 51.80 53.30
2 Maksymenkova Sofiia UKR 43.50 43.40
3 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 42.20 42.80
3 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 46.80 47.30
4 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 39.90 42.40
5 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 41.40 40.90
6 Rini Paige CAN 37.30 38.80
7 Grathwohl Taylor USA 35.80 36.70
8 Patricio Valentina ARG 26.60 27.70
9 Mociulsky Violeta ARG 25.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Calhoun Jamie CAN 5.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
1 De Mello Michael POR 5.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
1 De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER 0.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
1 Fizer Graham USA 1.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
1 Grau Mitch USA 0.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Haines Hutch USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
1 Haines Quinn USA 4.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 2.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
1 Hughes Philip GBR 4.00/52/12.00
1 Travers Jonathan USA 4.50/58/10.25 4.50/58/10.75
2 Chapman Greg USA 4.00/55/14.25
2 Chevalier Raimond USA 1.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00
2 Font Diego MEX 1.50/58/11.25 5.25/58/11.25
2 Parrish Chris USA 2.00/58/10.25 4.25/58/10.25
3 Descuns Sacha FRA 3.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
3 Park Jae Young KOR 2.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
3 Zohar Patricio ARG 5.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
4 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 2.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00
4 Howley Joel AUS 2.50/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
4 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
4 Md Nasir Muhammad Syahir Asyr MAS 0.50/58/14.25 5.00/58/13.00
4 Pigozzi Robert DOM 2.50/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
6 Bordier Lindsay FRA 1.00/58/11.25 5.25/58/12.00
6 Mccormick Cole CAN 2.00/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.75
6 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 2.00/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.75
7 Giorgis Tobias ARG 2.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
8 Dailland Thibaut FRA 0.50/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.75
8 Ju Seong-Min KOR 2.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
9 Bartalsky Martin SVK 5.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/11.25
9 Mckinnon Ethan AUS 0.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
10 Malarczuk Martin ARG 1.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
10 Melnar Dylan USA 3.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/13.00
11 Chico Leonardo MEX 2.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
11 Miranda Felipe CHI 4.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
12 Brantley Tom USA 1.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
13 Garcia Taylor USA 1.50/58/10.75
14 Morgan Mike USA 4.50/58/11.25 5.25/58/11.25
15 King Alex NZL 4.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
16 Font Patricio MEX 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bordier Lindsay FRA 9480 8750
1 De Mello Michael POR 40
1 De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER 3740 4600
1 Grau Mitch USA 2400 2150
1 Haines Quinn USA 5080 3680
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 7000 7880
1 Yoong Hanifah Adam MAS 3920 4040
1 Yoong Hanifah Aiden MAS 3720 3650
1 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 6560 12610
2 Dailland Thibaut FRA 10740 11190
2 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 8840 7460
2 Md Nasir Muhammad Syahir Asyr MAS 1970 1740
3 Chevalier Raimond USA 1030 1420
3 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 7900 7860
3 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 10570 9330
4 Font Pablo MEX 7380 4270
4 Siemers Jimmy USA 10560 550
5 Gay Russell USA 4810 10470
5 Giorgis Tobias ARG 7290 4930
6 Miranda Felipe CHI 9150 9510
6 Zohar Patricio ARG 3190 4960
7 Font Patricio MEX 8750 4540
7 Mckinnon Ethan AUS 4480 2830
8 Ju Seong-Min KOR 3210 3750
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Arefiev Egor RUS 53.70 55.30
1 Fizer Graham USA 51.30 52.50
1 Grau Mitch USA 46.90
1 Guyer Corbin USA 53.40
1 Haines Quinn USA 50.30 53.70
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 54.10 56.20
1 Schipner Bojan GER 69.30 70.50
2 Bordier Lindsay FRA 49.60 51.80
2 Garcia Taylor USA 67.10 68.90
2 Park Jae Young KOR 46.40 47.60
3 Chevalier Raimond USA 35.40
3 Ellis Scot USA 60.50 68.70
3 Mckinnon Ethan AUS 51.40 51.10
4 Asher Thomas GBR 62.40 68.50
4 De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER 32.20
4 Giorgis Tobias ARG 50.60 51.20
4 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS 61.90 68.50
5 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 46.40 48.70
6 Melnar Dylan USA 48.20 48.10
6 Worden Zack USA 64.00 68.30
7 Miranda Felipe CHI 65.50 66.50
7 Zohar Patricio ARG 39.40 38.50
8 Ju Seong-Min KOR 38.00 39.10
8 Ritter Emile CHI 62.40 64.60
9 Chico Leonardo MEX 32.90 32.50
9 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 60.40 58.10
10 King Alex NZL 54.10 56.10