Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 DYER Francisca CHI 5.00/49
1 Gallardo Maria Paz CHI 3.50/55/16.00 4.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
1 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 5.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
1 Naser Fernanda CHI 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Bobillier Jacqueline CHI 2.50/49 0.00/49
2 Nahmias Sofia. CHI 0.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
3 Miranda Tiare CHI 5.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
3 Naser Macarena CHI 2.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
4 Nahmias Camila CHI 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Andai Karen CHI 40 80
1 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 1750 3480 3400
1 Naser Fernanda CHI 3980 3840 2640
2 Naser Macarena CHI 2070 3010 3120
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 22.10 24.10
1 Naser Fernanda CHI 29.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Ardizzoni Ignacio CHI 3.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
1 Correa J. Santiago COL 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
1 FONTECILLA Clemente CHI 3.50/52 4.00/55/18.25 0.50/55/18.25
1 FRANZ Karl CHI 2.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
1 Labra Martin CHI 2.50/46 2.00/49 2.00/49
1 Nores Mateo ARG 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
2 Debarbieri Angelo CHI 2.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
2 Farias Sebastian CHI 4.50/58/18.25
2 Gonzalez Diego CHI 2.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75
2 Kitzing Alejandro CHI 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 SAENZ Diego CHI 1.50/52 3.50/52 3.50/52
3 Almuna M. Alberto CHI 1.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
3 LANTE Raimundo CHI 3.50/49 0.00/52
3 Weinstein Sergio CHI 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
4 Balbi Martin CHI 1.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
4 Ilic Slaven CHI 3.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00
4 Nores Agustin ARG 4.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
4 Rojas Mackenzie Mario CHI 5.00/52 2.00/55/18.25
5 Bar Christian CHI 5.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
5 Chicharro Diego CHI 3.50/58/12.00
5 Giorgis Tobias ARG 5.00/58/14.25 5.00/58/14.25
6 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 2.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/18.25
6 Ritter Robert CHI 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
7 Botero R. Mateo COL 1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
7 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 1.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/16.00
7 Schuenemann Jan CHI 3.00/55/13.00
8 Castro Pablo Sr CHI 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
9 Gonzalez Antonio CHI 5.00/58/14.25
9 MOLINE Joaquin ARG 1.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/14.25
10 Ahumada Rodrigo ARG 5.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
11 Arrieta Benjamin CHI 4.00/58/16.00 4.00/58/16.00
11 Exss F. Eduardo CHI 4.00/58/16.00 4.00/58/16.00
11 Garces Jaime CHI 3.00/52 2.50/52
13 Raab Matias CHI 2.50/58/18.25 2.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Giorgis Tobias ARG 5520 2960 6120
1 Labra Martin CHI 2200 2310 2400
1 Ritter Robert CHI 2950 2120
2 Botero R. Mateo COL 3460 4970
2 Giorgis Francisco ARG 700 500 510
2 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 4530 5410 5990
3 Ahumada Federico ARG 200 280 200
3 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 4740 6110
4 Ahumada Facundo ARG 80 80 80
4 Nores Mateo ARG 1690 1890 1760
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Exss F. Eduardo CHI 18.00 18.80
1 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 35.30 34.00
1 Morozov Igor RUS 66.10 66.50
2 Giorgis Tobias ARG 31.30 31.30
2 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 65.40 67.70
3 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 24.60 25.10
3 Schipner Bojan GER 63.40 64.80 67.10
4 Worden Zack USA 63.00 63.00 65.20
5 Ritter Emile CHI 62.60 61.20
6 Miranda Felipe CHI 62.40 65.20
7 Dodd Ryan CAN 60.00 71.60
8 Botero R. Mateo COL 47.70 45.90 53.40
9 Correa J. Santiago COL 53.80
9 Krueger Freddy USA 44.80 72.00