Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Paturel Alizée SUI 4.00/55/16.00 2.25/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Paturel Alizée SUI 710 290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lichtle Alexia FRA 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Wharton Charlotte GBR 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
3 MACE Maeva FRA 4.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
4 Deshayes Julie FRA 2.50/55/16.00 0.50/55/14.25
5 Bischofberger Illana FRA 4.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
6 Delair Alexia FRA 2.50/55/16.00 4.50/55/16.00
7 Geuther Aline SUI 2.00/34 4.00/55/16.00
8 Cogne Tatiana SUI 4.50/55/18.25 0.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Deshayes Julie FRA 2750 4270
2 Wharton Charlotte GBR 3290 3490
3 MACE Maeva FRA 3340 1220
4 Delair Alexia FRA 3170 3070
5 Lichtle Alexia FRA 2630 2630
6 Bischofberger Illana FRA 2110 1090
7 Geuther Aline SUI 740 410
8 Cogne Tatiana SUI 460 250
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wharton Charlotte GBR 27.40 27.40
2 Deshayes Julie FRA 24.00 25.90
3 Lichtle Alexia FRA 23.50 25.50
4 Bischofberger Illana FRA 16.90 17.40
5 Delair Alexia FRA 15.70 15.30
6 MACE Maeva FRA 14.10 13.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Cambray Iris FRA 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Delair Alison FRA 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
4 De Medrano Tiana Júlia ESP 3.00/34 2.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cambray Iris FRA 7780 8570
2 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 5320 5320
3 Delair Alison FRA 3040 2890
4 De Medrano Tiana Júlia ESP 2400 3040
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 39.20 37.10
2 Cambray Iris FRA 35.70 32.30
3 Delair Alison FRA 26.30 29.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Costard Manon FRA 0.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
2 Defforge Alice FRA 4.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/12.00
3 Gielis Evelyne BEL 5.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Costard Manon FRA 6780 6700
2 Gielis Evelyne BEL 500 810
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Costard Manon FRA 44.10 43.60
2 Gielis Evelyne BEL 18.60 18.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Edeback Hanna SWE 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Adriaensen Kate BEL 4.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
3 Botas Medem Nadine ESP 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Adriaensen Kate BEL 7490 7550
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Adriaensen Kate BEL 48.40 46.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Anguenot Leo FRA 4.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anguenot Leo FRA 1540 3630
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anguenot Leo FRA 20.10 21.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 LAGADEC Jean FRA 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Cambray Romain FRA 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
3 PIRON Theo FRA 0.50/55/12.00 0.00/55/13.00
4 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00
5 Borika Elia SUI 3.50/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25
6 Lordier Theo FRA 1.50/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 LAGADEC Jean FRA 4790 4350
2 PIRON Theo FRA 3960 4510
3 Lordier Theo FRA 2950 1950
4 Cambray Romain FRA 1910 1070
5 Borika Elia SUI 990 1060
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 PIRON Theo FRA 27.60 29.40
2 LAGADEC Jean FRA 26.90 29.30
3 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 21.80 22.00
4 Lordier Theo FRA 15.80 14.30
5 Borika Elia SUI 10.00 10.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Descuns Sacha FRA 5.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75
2 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/10.75
3 Metivier Eudes FRA 1.25/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
4 Lordier Baptiste FRA 2.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
5 Jollivet Maxence FRA 5.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
6 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 2.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
7 Gras Christophe FRA 5.00/58/18.25 2.00/58/16.00
8 Fanti Yann SUI 0.00/58/18.25 1.00/58/16.00
9 Zeder Mathieu SUI 3.50/55/18.25 3.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 2610 3410
2 Jollivet Maxence FRA 2660 2920
3 Zeder Mathieu SUI 1140 1330
4 Gras Christophe FRA 990 1120
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jollivet Maxence FRA 45.80
2 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 41.70 41.00
3 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 30.70 32.00
4 Zeder Mathieu SUI 26.60 27.20
5 Gras Christophe FRA 21.60 22.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jamin Roland FRA 5.25/58/11.25
2 Niola Thomas FRA 6.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/11.25
3 Andeol Quentin FRA 2.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00
4 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 2.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
5 Coassin Pierre FRA 0.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00
6 ANDEOL Thibault FRA 4.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/12.00
7 Quera Costa Claudi ESP 0.00/37 1.50/58/12.00
8 Collot Maxime BEL 3.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/14.25
9 Cogne Dimitri SUI 5.00/58/18.25 4.50/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Andeol Quentin FRA 7510 6930
2 ANDEOL Thibault FRA 5870 7360
3 Poteau Alexandre FRA 6650 5370
4 Coassin Pierre FRA 5120
5 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 2480 2800
6 Quera Costa Claudi ESP 2390 2330
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 ANDEOL Thibault FRA 54.80 57.10
2 Andeol Quentin FRA 49.30 50.00
3 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 41.40 48.80
4 Cogne Dimitri SUI 25.80 24.50
5 Coassin Pierre FRA 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 1.00/58/10.25 0.00/58/11.25
2 Laval Boris FRA 1.00/58/10.25
3 Collot Jeremie SUI 3.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
4 Ricaud Loic FRA 2.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25
5 Giacometti Sebastien SUI 3.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Giacometti Sebastien SUI 2180 2130
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Giacometti Sebastien SUI 47.80 47.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anguenot Lionel FRA 3.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Delair William FRA 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
3 Seyfried Xavier SUI 2.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
4 Gras Daniel FRA 3.00/55/16.00 4.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gras Daniel FRA 990 1040
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mass Lionel FRA 27.30 29.10
2 Gras Daniel FRA 19.90 20.00