Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 1.00/52/13.00
1 Briant Michale AUS 2.00/55/12.00
1 Font Aline MEX 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00
1 Gielis Evelyne BEL 2.00/55/12.00
1 Waitt Julia USA 2.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
2 De Osma Maria Alejandra PER 1.00/52/14.25
2 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 0.50/55/13.00
2 HIROSAWA Saaya JPN 2.50/55/14.25
3 Mulach Bianca GER 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 6310 6000
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 2980
1 Gielis Evelyne BEL 1850
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 8870
1 Mulach Bianca GER 4440 2570
2 Briant Michale AUS 7520 7520
2 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 4230
2 Rini Paige CAN 4110 4030
3 Chapoy Carolina MEX 6590 6690
3 De Osma Maria Alejandra PER 2620
4 Linares A. Maria Camila COL 5960 6390
4 Palacio O. Lucia COL 2250 1740
5 Cuglievan Wiese Natalia PER 5570 6160
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 De Osma Maria Alejandra PER 15.40
1 Gielis Evelyne BEL 32.00
1 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 34.80
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 50.20 47.50
2 HIROSAWA Saaya JPN 45.90 46.70
2 Inoue Kazumi JPN 24.80
2 Rini Paige CAN 10.40
3 Chapoy Carolina MEX 34.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 De Osma Rafael PER 1.50/58/14.25 0.50/58/13.00
1 Favret Ben USA 5.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.25
1 Font Diego MEX 5.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
1 Hughes Philip GBR 5.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00
1 Miller Jason AUS 2.50/58/12.00
1 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 5.00/58/10.75
1 Tate Kyle USA 4.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25
2 Carl Andrew USA 1.50/58/14.25
2 Julio Javier ARG 0.50/58/10.75
3 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 4.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Briant Joshua AUS 7530
1 Font Diego MEX 5070
1 Font Patricio MEX 4950
1 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 9860 11960
2 Carl Andrew USA 1860
2 Julio Javier ARG 10450
3 De Osma Rafael PER 1790
3 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 9960
4 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 8260 1960
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Briant Joshua AUS 47.50 52.00
1 Julio Javier ARG 61.20
1 Miller Jason AUS 44.20
2 Carl Andrew USA 23.50
2 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 59.90
3 Jeong Ji Min KOR 56.60 53.60