Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Fäh Julie SUI 1.50/52/16.00 3.50/52 1.00/52/16.00
7 Wolfisberg Pirjo SUI 2.50/52 2.50/49 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Paturel Lena SUI 4.50/52 2.00/55/18.25
10 Pagnossin Emily ITA 4.50/46 3.50/46 2.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 1.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/12.00 6.00/55/13.00
4 Wolfisberg Emma SUI 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/52 1.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Paturel Alizée SUI 1.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
6 Dal Col Justine FRA 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
7 Couchet Manon FRA 0.50/52 2.00/52 0.50/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Costard Manon FRA 4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75
2 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 5.00/55/11.25 6.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
3 Edeback Hanna SWE 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25
4 Gay Jenna FRA 3.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Jaquier Valerie SUI 0.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
3 DURISCH Karin SUI 2.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25
4 Cabri Christine SUI 4.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
6 Bridoux Cecile FRA 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Tapiero Marie Blanche ESP 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 De Peic Sibyl SUI 1.50/52/16.00 1.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25
7 Mulkens Isabelle SUI 3.00/52 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
8 Wolfisberg Janni SUI 3.00/49 0.00/40 2.50/52
9 Fäh Nicolas SUI 0.50/46 1.00/49 1.25/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
6 Spedicato Thomas FRA 4.00/49 5.50/49 4.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Sauvat Theodore ESP 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
17 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 1.25/58/13.00 1.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
18 SOYER Charles FRA 0.00/58/13.00 6.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/13.00
19 Mugnier Arnaud FRA 2.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00
20 Lavault Arthur SUI 3.00/58/18.25 1.50/58/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
13 Causan Laurent FRA 3.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/11.25
14 PIRON Theo FRA 3.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Campbell Glenn GBR 2.50/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.75
2 Collot Jeremie SUI 3.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/10.75
3 Duvernoy Guillaume FRA 3.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75
4 Sourty Marc FRA 0.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
5 CHAMBAUD Romain FRA 2.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25
6 Jamin Roland FRA 0.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
7 Kakorych Konstantin SUI 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
8 Baroni Alexis FRA 4.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.75
9 Laval Boris FRA 5.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/11.25
10 Lavoue Geoffroy FRA 5.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
11 Stadlbaur Clint BEL 2.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/11.25
12 Diserens Kevin SUI 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
15 Giacometti Sebastien SUI 3.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
16 Tissot Romain FRA 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cabri Thomas SUI 2.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/10.75
2 Ross Courtenay SUI 4.25/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
6 Marchevet Thomas FRA 4.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
7 Naef Serge SUI 2.25/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
8 Baudouin Pierre-François FRA 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
11 Morin Guillaume FRA 1.00/55/13.00 5.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Baueregger Norbert AUT 0.00/55/11.25 1.50/37 1.25/55/11.25
9 PURITSCHER Erwin AUT 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Cortey Guy FRA 2.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
4 Gambut Jerome FRA 1.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
10 Reybier Philippe FRA 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
12 Magnin Jean-Paul SUI 3.50/37 3.50/55/13.00 3.50/37
14 Causan Alain FRA 0.50/37 2.50/22 2.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
13 Clerc Pierre SUI 3.50/52/13.00 1.50/52/13.00 3.50/52/14.25