Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Suarez Menendez Marta ESP 3.00/46 4.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Arango Africa ESP 1.00/52/16.00 3.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Arango Africa ESP 650 650
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Noguera Vergés Laura ESP 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
3 Barjau Boada Claudia ESP 5.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/14.25
4 Leiras Silvia ESP 2.00/55/16.00 6.00/55/16.00
5 Espino Botella Esther ESP 5.00/49 3.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Barjau Boada Claudia ESP 2780 2780
2 Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP 1120 1130
3 Espino Botella Esther ESP 890 760
4 Noguera Vergés Laura ESP 670 770
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Barjau Boada Claudia ESP 19.30 21.40
2 Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP 16.70 19.20
3 Noguera Vergés Laura ESP 15.80 18.60
4 Espino Botella Esther ESP 14.40 16.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pequeno Perez Silvia ESP 1.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00
4 Wolfisberg Emma SUI 1.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Oliva Gorria Sofia ESP 4.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Oliva Gorria Sofia ESP 22.10 22.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Blanch Olive Natalia ESP 4.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Castaneda Ana ESP 1.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Castaneda Ana ESP 700 1130
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tapiero Marie Blanche ESP 2.50/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Barjau Boada Santi ESP 1.50/52 3.50/52
2 Rodriguez Jimenez Daniel ESP 5.50/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Barjau Boada Santi ESP 10.30 10.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Espino Botella Bruno ESP 4.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Espino Botella Bruno ESP 580 500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Espino Botella Bruno ESP 12.40 15.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Donatiu Viñas Pablo ESP 0.50/58/11.25 0.50/22
2 Teixidor Tono ESP 3.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/12.00
3 Pregel Bollman Alex ESP 4.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/18.25
4 Sainz Borja ESP 0.00/58/16.00 0.50/58/13.00
5 Pregel Bollman Eric ESP 2.50/58/18.25 1.50/58/14.25
6 Llebaria Balust Jan ESP 2.50/55/18.25 5.50/55/18.25
7 BLANCHO Fabio ESP 2.50/52 3.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Teixidor Tono ESP 3080 3650
2 Pregel Bollman Alex ESP 2300 3560
3 Donatiu Viñas Pablo ESP 1980 3200
4 Sainz Borja ESP 1510 2530
5 Pregel Bollman Eric ESP 2050 2100
6 Llebaria Balust Jan ESP 200 290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Donatiu Viñas Pablo ESP 34.90 38.70
2 Pregel Bollman Alex ESP 26.90 28.50
3 Sainz Borja ESP 24.80 25.70
4 Pregel Bollman Eric ESP 23.10 23.70
5 Llebaria Balust Jan ESP 20.40 23.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sauvat Theodore ESP 0.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25
2 Rico Medem Cesar ESP 5.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/13.00
3 Vilarasau Serra Max ESP 0.50/58/14.25 5.00/58/18.25
4 Sainz Rauntemberg Eric ESP 0.50/22 0.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sainz Rauntemberg Eric ESP 3220 1400
2 Rico Medem Cesar ESP 2460 2410
3 Vilarasau Serra Max ESP 1580 1620
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sainz Rauntemberg Eric ESP 31.70 30.50
2 Rico Medem Cesar ESP 26.70 27.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ballus Roca Roger ESP 1.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75
1 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 2.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
2 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 2.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
3 Hruby Libor CZE 3.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25
3 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 6.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/11.25
4 Reguera Ferreira Nicolas ESP 2.00/55/18.25 1.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 3690 4630
1 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 7150 5600
2 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 5950 5400
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 56.50 56.30
1 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 55.70 56.50
2 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 54.90 54.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 2.00/55/10.25 3.00/55/10.75
2 Ballús Roca Jordi ESP 5.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
3 Martin Pereira Jacobo ESP 0.00/22 1.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Teixidor Dani ESP 4.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
2 Cesinski Pierre SUI 2.50/55/10.75 3.50/55/10.75
2 Torras Josep ESP 4.00/55/13.00
3 Suarez Alvarez Nicolas ESP 4.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Montes Gomez Alvaro ESP 1420 1720
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Moreno De Carlos T. Guillermo ESP 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
2 Blancho Dominique ESP 3.00/49 0.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Moreno De Carlos Augusto ESP 1.00/52/14.25 2.50/52/14.25
2 Fernandez Losada Francisco ESP 5.00/52/16.00 3.50/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fernandez Losada Francisco ESP 410 470