Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
36 Miermont Lea FRA 2.00/49 4.00/49 5.25/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
28 Prie Charlotte FRA 1.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/18.25
35 Delair Alexia FRA 5.00/49 3.00/49 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
23 Delair Alison FRA 1.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
33 Lumeau Agathe FRA 1.00/55/18.25 0.00/34 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
20 Defforge Alice FRA 2.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00 0.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
9 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
25 Torres Puertas Paola ESP 3.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
27 Delair Fabienne FRA 4.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/16.00
31 Puertas Dalmau Marie Carmen ESP 5.00/55/18.25 4.50/52 1.50/52
32 Josselin Anne-Francoise FRA 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
34 Brunel Viviane FRA 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/52 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
37 Prie Malo FRA 6.00/40 5.00/43 3.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
29 Causan Laurent FRA 1.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
12 Arteon Julien FRA 1.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Descuns Sacha FRA 0.50/58/10.25 0.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75
6 Niola Thomas FRA 3.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
16 Fernandez Theo FRA 4.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Casero Thomas FRA 3.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/10.75
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Faisy Jean Baptiste FRA 2.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25
4 Kourliandsky Thomas FRA 1.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
5 Deleage Nicolas FRA 4.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/11.25
15 Lafleur Jean-Marc FRA 0.00/34 2.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
10 Delair William FRA 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
13 Oubelaid Djamel MAR 5.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/14.25
14 Descuns Joel FRA 0.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
17 Prie Olivier FRA 0.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
30 Nomen Torres Laureano ESP 1.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 3.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
7 Bertrand Georges FRA 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
8 Cortey Guy FRA 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/34 3.00/55/11.25
11 Traube Alain FRA 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
19 Favier Gilles FRA 3.50/55/13.00 3.00/34 1.50/55/13.00
21 Sol Daniel FRA 0.00/34 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
22 Brunel Pierre Gilles FRA 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
24 Delage Pascal FRA 0.50/55/13.00
26 Torres Lletjós Laureano ESP 4.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
18 Causan Alain FRA 1.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00