Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
9 Arthur Nicole GBR 2.50/55/12.00 5.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
15 Perkins Christine GBR 3.50/55/18.25 1.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00
17 Summerill Hannah NZL 3.00/55/16.00 4.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00
18 Summerill Rebecca NZL 0.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
19 Denton Sharon GBR 5.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
23 Brown Vivien GBR 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25
27 Cole Sally GBR 5.00/52 3.00/55/18.25 0.50/55/18.25
29 Peckett Janet BER 4.50/52 2.00/55/18.25 5.00/52
32 Loughlin Sarah GBR 2.50/49 1.50/52 0.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Campbell Glenn GBR 4.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.25
1 Lloyd Andre GBR 4.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
2 Bates Richard GBR 0.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
2 Rossi Chris USA 4.00/58/10.75 5.50/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
3 Brine Gary GBR 4.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
3 Cox Wade USA 4.00/58/10.75 5.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
4 Ianni Matteo ITA 4.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75
4 Slater Colin GBR 3.00/55/13.00 0.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
5 Benton Peter GBR 3.50/58/14.25 5.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00
5 Larkin Aaron NZL 4.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/10.75
6 Fardon Allan GBR 5.00/58/13.00 3.25/58/14.25 3.50/58/14.25
6 Pind Christoffer DEN 4.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/10.75
7 Godwin Steven GBR 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
7 Walsh Peter GBR 2.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00 3.50/40
8 Stubbing Richard GBR 2.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/14.25
8 Willers Aiden NZL 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
9 Ramsey Grahame GBR 0.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
10 Bloemsma Jamie NED 3.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/12.00
10 Bloemsma Jamie GBR 3.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/12.00
10 Orr Craig GBR 3.00/58/14.25 0.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/14.25
11 Glanfield Stephen GBR 1.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
11 Jones Richard GBR 2.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00 2.25/55/14.25
12 Grey Tom GBR 0.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/13.00
12 Scott-Ely Stuart GBR 5.00/40 0.50/58/13.00
13 Cole Toby GBR 4.50/58/16.00 2.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/14.25
13 Peckett Timothy GBR 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
14 Ratledge Craig GBR 2.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
14 Wilmott Billy GBR 0.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00
15 Smith Steve GBR 1.50/58/12.00 5.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00
16 Grimshaw Lee GBR 3.50/58/18.25 4.00/58/16.00 2.50/40
16 Logut Michael GBR 4.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00
17 Tordo Jonathan FRA 3.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00
18 Benton Ross GBR 3.00/58/16.00 0.00/58/16.00 0.00/58/18.25
19 Woodhouse Richard GBR 5.00/58/18.25 3.00/58/16.00 3.00/58/18.25
20 Alcock Mike GBR 1.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/18.25
21 Taylor Keith GBR 0.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
22 Devries Jason GBR 3.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 4.50/52
24 Faulkner David GBR 0.50/58/18.25 3.50/58/18.25 3.50/58/18.25
25 Smith Rory GBR 3.50/58/18.25 3.00/58/18.25 3.25/58/18.25
26 Webster Tim GBR 2.00/58/18.25 3.50/58/18.25
28 Kaye David GBR 3.00/52 2.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
30 Mcdonough Stuart GBR 1.50/55/18.25 4.00/40 1.00/40
31 Travena Neil GBR 3.00/40 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
33 Hussey Alex GBR 0.00/40 3.00/49 1.00/40