Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Molina Paula ESP 1.00/40
2 Vizcaino Gallego Paula ESP 1.00/28
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Molina Paula ESP 50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Mill Botella Pia ESP 2.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Mill Botella Pia ESP 290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Mill Botella Pia ESP 10.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Mill Botella Mariona ESP 2.00/49
2 Barguñó Roca-Umbert Catalina ESP 4.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Mill Botella Mariona ESP 700
2 Barguñó Roca-Umbert Catalina ESP 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mill Botella Mariona ESP 14.00 13.80
2 Barguñó Roca-Umbert Catalina ESP 13.50 12.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 De Medrano Tiana Júlia ESP 1.00/55/13.00
2 Gispert Elena ESP 2.50/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 De Medrano Tiana Júlia ESP 830 2150
2 Gispert Elena ESP 170
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Gispert Elena ESP 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 5.00/55/12.00
2 Pintó Biescas Aida ESP 2.00/55/13.00
3 Gari Andrea ESP 2.50/55/18.25
4 Torres Puertas Paola ESP 1.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 2680 1660
2 Pintó Biescas Aida ESP 1370 1350
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 39.30 41.70
2 Pintó Biescas Aida ESP 30.90 35.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Chaves Alberich Elisabeth ESP 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chaves Alberich Elisabeth ESP 3440 3670
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chaves Alberich Elisabeth ESP 36.20 37.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Puertas Dalmau Marie Carmen ESP 0.00/52
2 Valverde Molina Mercedes ESP 0.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Vizcaino Vallbona Assumpta ESP 2210 2200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Vizcaino Gallego Oriol ESP 1.00/28
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 4.00/37
2 Conde Gispert Santi ESP 1.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 1340
2 Conde Gispert Santi ESP 380
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Conde Gispert Santi ESP 9.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Conde Gispert Ricardo ESP 1.50/55/18.25
2 Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP 3.00/52
3 Galera Farguell Marc ESP 4.00/37
3 Parellada Llimona Lluís ESP 4.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP 2270 2370
2 Parellada Llimona Lluís ESP 1390
3 Conde Gispert Ricardo ESP 860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP 22.20
2 Conde Gispert Ricardo ESP 21.20
3 Parellada Llimona Lluís ESP 18.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bridges Jake IRL 4.00/58/12.00
2 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 1.00/58/12.00
3 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 4.00/58/13.00
4 Mill Botella Pau ESP 4.00/58/14.25
5 Navarro Cèsar ESP 2.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 6130 3220
2 Mill Botella Pau ESP 2090 1910
3 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 1610 2370
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bridges Jake IRL 45.30
2 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 44.80 43.50
3 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 44.00 45.70
4 Mill Botella Pau ESP 42.40 35.20
5 Navarro Cèsar ESP 25.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Roca Arribas Santi ESP 1.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Roca Arribas Santi ESP 1410 3740
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Roca Arribas Santi ESP 53.90 52.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Ballus Roca Roger ESP 0.50/58/11.25
2 Pfaff Juan Fco. ESP 2.00/58/12.00
2 Ramos Ignacio ESP 2.00/58/12.00
4 Cambra Font Pol ESP 5.50/58/13.00
5 Sirera Pérez Alex ESP 2.50/58/13.00
6 Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP 2.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Kraemer Robert ESP 3.00/55/14.25
2 Roy Capell Josep M ESP 1.50/55/16.00
3 Nomen Torres Laureano ESP 2.00/52
4 Conde Muntades Ricardo ESP 3.00/37
5 Gispert Soteras Lluis ESP 2.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Vizcaino Vallbona Gregori ESP 45.00 44.10
2 Galera Josep ESP 23.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 NOGUERA BEA Lluís ESP 1.50/55/13.00
2 Parellada Armela Luis ESP 5.00/55/14.25
3 Tarradas Faja Josep ESP 4.00/55/16.00
3 Torres Lletjós Laureano ESP 4.00/55/16.00
5 Nomen Torres Claudio ESP 0.00/55/16.00
6 Bridges Harold IRL 4.50/37