Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 1.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/13.00
1 Bergström Madeleine SWE 6.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
1 Fausold Janie USA 1.50/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00
1 Franc Ambre FRA 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
1 Lemley Sara USA 1.00/55/14.25
1 Singer Chantal CAN 4.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
2 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
2 Fox Pamela GBR 2.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
2 Lambert Lindsay CAN 2.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/16.00
3 Waitt Julia USA 5.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 5400 5750
1 Ellis Marion FRA 7640 4700
1 Singer Chantal CAN 4970 4970
1 Switzer Donna USA 340 380
2 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 4700
2 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 2890 2730
3 Lambert Lindsay CAN 2060 1950
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 51.80 55.70
1 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 23.60 23.40
1 Lemley Sara USA 27.70 30.80
1 Singer Chantal CAN 26.80 26.30
2 Baldwin Brooke USA 23.30 22.60
2 Morgan Lauren USA 50.10 50.20
3 Ellis Marion FRA 47.20 48.70
3 Garcia Alexandra USA 0.00 9.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bush Will USA 0.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
1 Crawford Paul USA 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
1 Edie Robert USA 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
1 Lang Nicholas USA 2.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
1 Morgan Mike USA 4.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
1 Rudhag Dan SWE 5.00/58/13.00 4.50/58/12.00
1 Shaw Marc USA 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
1 Switzer Stan USA 2.00/52/12.00 2.50/52/13.00
1 Thyr Johan SWE 4.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
2 Devito Christian USA 3.00/58/14.25 0.50/58/12.00
2 Galvin Barry IRL 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Moss Doug USA 4.00/55/13.00 5.50/55/13.00
2 Rudhag Per SWE 1.50/58/12.00
2 SKALKO Roger USA 4.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
2 Staver Parker USA 2.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
3 Alvarez C. Daniel Dylan COL 2.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
3 Chapman Greg USA 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25
3 DUPUIS David BEL 3.50/58/13.00
4 O'Brien Sam USA 4.00/58/16.00
4 West Gordon USA 2.00/55/14.25
5 Jackson Samuel USA 2.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Shaw Marc USA 2320 6130
1 Switzer Stan USA 3350 3320
1 Tetreault Guillaume CAN 7340 6430
2 Lang Nicholas USA 5770 6080
3 Devito Christian USA 3980 3890
4 Alvarez C. Daniel Dylan COL 4140 2680
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Garcia Taylor USA 48.70 46.90
1 Moss Steven AUS 55.90 53.00
1 Shaw Marc USA 57.70 58.70
2 Lang Nicholas USA 45.00 43.00
3 Devito Christian USA 40.20 39.80
4 Alvarez C. Daniel Dylan COL 34.40 36.70