Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duke Rita USA 2.00/55/16.00
1 Grossi Tina USA 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
1 Muhlitner Richelle USA 3.50/52/14.25 4.00/52/13.00
1 Winter Kristin USA 2.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00
2 Goldman Denise USA 3.00/52/14.25 4.00/52/14.25
2 Kosney Kelli USA 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
3 Bush Kara USA 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
3 Stanford Judy USA 2.00/52/16.00
4 ROGERS Krista USA 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 ROGERS Krista USA 39.90 41.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Badal Greg USA 0.50/55/10.25 1.50/55/10.25
1 Brown Marcus USA 1.00/58/10.25 5.50/58/10.75
1 Bublavi Jeff USA 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
1 Canepa Ryan USA 2.00/55/13.00
1 Conger Brad USA 4.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00
1 Goldman Daniel USA 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
1 Hegewald Mark USA 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
1 Kinney Brian USA 2.50/58/12.00
1 Marvin Jason USA 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/13.00
1 Muhlitner Robert USA 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
1 Nantze Matthew USA 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
2 Brown Matthew USA 5.50/55/10.75 0.50/55/10.25
2 Crawford Paul USA 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Edie Robert USA 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
2 Garrett Karl USA 3.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
2 Hardeman Bob USA 3.50/55/13.00
2 Podawiltz Alan USA 2.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00
2 Richardson Alec USA 2.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
2 Winter Terry USA 2.50/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75
3 Bishop Kevin USA 3.50/55/10.75 5.00/55/11.25
3 Goldman Jeff USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
3 Haw John USA 1.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/13.00
3 Stanford Don USA 4.50/55/16.00
3 Stevenson Michael USA 1.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25
3 Yager Tyler USA 0.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75
4 Badal Joshua USA 2.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
4 Brown CC USA 4.50/58/11.25
4 Howery Jeff USA 0.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/12.00
4 Rogers Patrick USA 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
4 Schroeder Steve USA 3.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
5 Canepa George USA 2.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
5 Duke Tim USA 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
5 Kusiak Michael USA 3.00/58/11.25
6 Bolender Kelly USA 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
6 Letcher Owen USA 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
6 Selsor Storm USA 1.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
7 Bush Will USA 3.00/55/12.00
7 Detrick Brian USA 1.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
7 Moss Doug USA 1.50/55/12.00 6.00/55/13.00
8 Hyatt Kevin USA 1.50/55/12.00
8 Johnson Dee USA 2.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
9 Ferrante Ken USA 2.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
9 Wemyss Glenn USA 2.50/55/12.00
10 Detrick Steve USA 2.00/55/12.00 2.25/55/12.00
11 Bristow Jim USA 0.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Canepa Ryan USA 11.00 13.40
1 Garcia Taylor USA 36.40 37.20
1 Garrett Karl USA 35.70 36.20
1 Hyatt Kevin USA 28.80 28.00
1 Johnson Dee USA 39.30 37.30
1 Kinney Brian USA 66.00 52.30
1 Podawiltz Alan USA 28.60 33.00
1 Stevenson Michael USA 50.00 53.60
2 Howery Jeff USA 38.60 37.90
2 Selsor Storm USA 62.30 63.70
3 Mommer Casey USA 61.80 61.00