Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Alsip Jordan CAN 1.00/28
1 Kozak Kalaina CAN 3.00/52/12.00 1.00/52/12.00
1 Kraus Kristy CAN 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Maj Rachael CAN 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
1 Mutcher Ashleigh CAN 4.25/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
1 Obrien Ayla CAN 4.00/28 4.00/28
1 O'Brien Shae CAN 3.00/31 0.00/31
1 Powell Rhonda CAN 1.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
1 Trueman Cindy CAN 3.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/14.25
2 Hollerbaum Hunter CAN 2.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/18.25
2 Mosteller Maureen CAN 1.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
3 Salzl-Borzel Kaitlyn CAN 3.50/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25
4 Leech Kristen CAN 0.00/49 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kozak Kalaina CAN 550 1040
1 Kraus Kristy CAN 1760
1 Leech Kristen CAN 440 740
1 Mutcher Ashleigh CAN 1850
1 O'Brien Shae CAN 280 210
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Leech Kristen CAN 15.90
2 Maj Rachael CAN 15.70 16.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Athans Marcus CAN 2.50/55/16.00
1 Collombin Mike CAN 4.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
1 Dodd Bruce CAN 4.00/55/10.75 1.25/55/10.75
1 Gosse Matt CAN 4.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
1 Grant Cole CAN 5.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
1 Kraus Sean CAN 3.50/55/16.00 0.50/55/14.25
1 Lavoie Ray CAN 1.50/46
1 Leech Jed CAN 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
1 Nelson Ken CAN 4.00/52/13.00 4.50/52/13.00
1 Pinette Conley CAN 4.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/14.25
1 Pinette Lucas CAN 2.00/43 2.00/34
1 Toliver Reg CAN 2.50/28 5.00/49
2 Baines Jackson CAN 2.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
2 Buckler William CAN 2.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
2 Janzen Brent CAN 1.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
2 Lucas Carter CAN 3.00/52 4.50/52
2 Metcalfe Jake CAN 3.50/55/14.25
2 O'Brien Casey CAN 0.00/37 1.50/34
2 Peebles Peter CAN 3.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
2 Person Peter CAN 3.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25
3 Anderson Brant CAN 4.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
3 Athans Isaac CAN 1.50/52 4.00/55/18.25
3 Fredrickson Kyle CAN 2.00/58/13.00 4.50/58/13.00
3 Hollerbaum Boyd CAN 3.00/55/13.00 1.25/55/12.00
3 Kraus Evan CAN 4.00/28 3.00/49
3 Moore Ronald CAN 1.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
3 Skoworodko Jackson CAN 1.50/55/14.25
3 Spicer Kevin CAN 0.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00
4 Brisebois Joshua CAN 5.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
4 Kraus Chuck CAN 3.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
4 Leech Ben CAN 3.00/58/14.25 1.50/58/14.25
4 Maj Sam CAN 3.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
4 Neustaedter Christian CAN 2.00/28 3.00/55/18.25
4 Pihrag Trevor CAN 0.50/55/13.00
5 Asmundson Jacob CAN 3.00/58/16.00
5 Athans Gary CAN 4.00/55/14.25
5 Batkin Connor CAN 1.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
5 Boresky Brandon CAN 3.00/58/16.00
5 Brisebois Jonathan CAN 3.00/58/16.00 3.00/58/18.25
5 Lucas Norm CAN 3.00/55/12.00
5 Morris Brett CAN 3.00/58/14.25 2.00/49
6 Admundson Travis CAN 2.50/55/12.00
6 Edwards Josh CAN 3.50/55/18.25
6 Gibbons Bradley CAN 3.50/55/18.25 0.00/55/18.25
6 Salzl-Borzel Troy CAN 4.00/58/18.25 1.00/58/14.25
7 Edwards Greg CAN 3.00/49
7 Pinette Parnell CAN 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
8 Brisebois Noah CAN 3.00/55/18.25 1.00/28
8 Kolewaski Jay CAN 1.50/55/12.00
8 Perry Desman CAN 2.00/58/16.00
9 Asmundson Joshua CAN 2.00/55/18.25
9 Brosseau Pierre CAN 3.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
9 Neustaedter Lukas CAN 0.00/28
10 Lindsay Jim CAN 3.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
10 Lindsay Tyler CAN 5.00/28 4.00/55/18.25
10 O'Brien Blane CAN 1.50/55/18.25 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gibbons Bradley CAN 2090 1960
1 Grant Cole CAN 2100 1250
1 Janzen Brent CAN 1910 3290
1 Kraus Sean CAN 1050 1150
1 Leech Jed CAN 2980 3483
1 Peebles Peter CAN 2240 2500
1 Person Peter CAN 1990 1860
1 Pinette Conley CAN 5380 4220
1 Pinette Lucas CAN 530 480
2 Brisebois Joshua CAN 1140 1010
2 Buckler William CAN 2760
2 Gosse Matt CAN 1870 1940
2 Hollerbaum Boyd CAN 880 970
2 Leech Ben CAN 1690 800
2 Lucas Carter CAN 990 770
2 Moore Ronald CAN 1620 1150
2 O'Brien Casey CAN 240 100
3 Athans Marcus CAN 870 570
3 Boresky Brandon CAN 1270 1430
3 Lucas Norm CAN 1810 1380
3 Morris Brett CAN 2110 2600
3 Neustaedter Christian CAN 660 660
4 Athans Isaac CAN 440 440
4 Brisebois Noah CAN 860 860
4 Perry Desman CAN 1260
4 Pinette Parnell CAN 1730 1730
4 Salzl-Borzel Troy CAN 1710 1680
5 Admundson Travis CAN 980
5 Edwards Josh CAN 760
5 Lindsay Tyler CAN 1010 770
5 Skoworodko Tyler CAN 340
6 Metcalfe Jake CAN 520
6 Neustaedter Lukas CAN 870 1620
7 Asmundson Joshua CAN 450
7 Brisebois Jonathan CAN 640 1000
8 Asmundson Jacob CAN 470
9 Fredrickson Kyle CAN 280 460
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Athans Isaac CAN 23.60 24.30
1 Athans Marcus CAN 32.90 32.70
1 Gosse Matt CAN 52.70 52.20
1 Grant Cole CAN 48.70 49.00
1 Janzen Brent CAN 38.50 40.50
1 Leech Jed CAN 49.00 52.50
1 Person Peter CAN 29.90 32.00
1 Pinette Conley CAN 44.50 46.80
1 Pinette Lucas CAN 18.30 17.20
2 Athans Gary CAN 37.80 39.80
2 Kraus Evan CAN 11.80 12.10
2 Kraus Sean CAN 16.60 17.90
2 Leech Ben CAN 36.00 36.70
2 Metcalfe Jake CAN 28.00 29.90
2 Morris Brett CAN 34.70 37.20
2 Pinette Parnell CAN 43.10 44.70
3 Brisebois Joshua CAN 18.60 17.50
3 Edwards Greg CAN 32.10 35.20
3 Hollerbaum Boyd CAN 24.10
3 Neustaedter Christian CAN 16.00 16.60
3 Peebles Peter CAN 40.60 40.10
3 Perry Desman CAN 32.00 30.20
4 Brisebois Noah CAN 16.90
4 Buckler William CAN 25.80 25.30
4 Lucas Carter CAN 14.10 15.90
4 Lucas Norm CAN 33.50 35.20
4 Neustaedter Lukas CAN 25.30 26.20
5 Edwards Josh CAN 16.70
5 Lindsay Jim CAN 13.30
5 Lindsay Tyler CAN 24.00 23.50
5 Skoworodko Tyler CAN 12.00
5 Spicer Kevin CAN 18.90 21.00
6 Brisebois Jonathan CAN 18.60 18.80
6 Skoworodko Jackson CAN 15.10
7 Fredrickson Kyle CAN 15.50 17.20
8 Boresky Brandon CAN 14.60 14.50