Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Jaquess Regina USA 3.00/55/11.25 0.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/11.25
2 Green Sarah GBR 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
3 Truelove Karen USA 2.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
4 Hamrick-Halt Natalie USA 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
5 Llewellyn Britta AUT 2.25/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
6 Coble Eller April USA 1.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/11.25
7 Reinstaller Irene ITA 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
8 Metcalfe Jaime NZL 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
9 Mosti Marina ITA 3.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
10 Krueger Lori USA 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
11 Knutson Jill USA 2.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
12 Simpson Michelle USA 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
13 Amade Anais FRA 1.50/55/11.25
13 Dodd Breanne CAN 1.50/55/11.25
13 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 1.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
16 Hunt Brandi USA 1.00/55/11.25
16 Lucine Clementine FRA 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
18 Abelson Mariana MEX 0.50/55/11.25
19 Galli Elisabetta ITA 5.00/55/12.00
20 Nowlan Karina AUS 4.50/55/12.00
21 Ross De Siegert Megan NZL 3.50/55/12.00
22 Zettinig Luisa AUT 3.00/55/12.00
23 Duverger Geraldine FRA 2.50/55/12.00
24 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
24 Pavlova Olga BLR 2.00/55/12.00
24 Turets Iryna BLR 2.00/55/12.00
27 Briant Michale AUS 1.00/55/12.00
28 Hunter Jakalyn GBR 4.50/55/13.00
28 Kashitsina Olga RUS 4.50/55/13.00
30 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 2.50/55/13.00
31 Jaquier Valerie SUI 1.50/55/13.00
31 Lambert Kate BEL 1.50/55/13.00
33 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 2.50/55/14.25
34 Miranda Tiare CHI 2.00/55/14.25
35 Ravaioli Simona ITA 1.50/55/14.25
36 Søndergård Stinne DEN 4.00/55/16.00
37 Lee Jivoum KOR 2.50/55/16.00
38 Lee Woorim KOR 2.25/55/16.00
39 VINUALES Veronica ARG 5.00/55/18.25
40 Takahashi Mayuko JPN 1.50/55/18.25
41 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 0.50/55/18.25
61 Kim Dong Ha KOR 0.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 7170 7490
2 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 7190 6710 6760
3 Briant Michale AUS 6650 6650
4 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 7170 6410 4710
5 Amade Anais FRA 6050 6400
6 Jaquess Regina USA 7400 6210 8050
7 Pavlova Olga BLR 6370 6070
8 Churakova Tatiana RUS 5580 5770 3380
9 Lucine Clementine FRA 7060 5610 7660
10 Mikacich Tarah USA 6830 5490
11 Hunt Brandi USA 5910 4620
12 Kashitsina Olga RUS 6120 2760
13 Lethem Brigitte FRA 5580
14 Green Sarah GBR 5530
15 Ross De Siegert Megan NZL 5470
16 Turets Iryna BLR 5290
17 Abelson Mariana MEX 5190
18 Metcalfe Jaime NZL 4650
19 Llewellyn Britta AUT 4440
20 Truelove Karen USA 4360
21 Miranda Tiare CHI 4050
21 Song Yu Fei CHN 4050
23 Mosti Marina ITA 3880
24 Dodd Breanne CAN 3800
25 Zettinig Luisa AUT 3570
26 Jiang Hui CHN 3300
27 Lambert Kate BEL 2750
28 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 2230
29 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 2200
30 Botana Lorena ARG 1800
31 Nowlan Karina AUS 1700
32 Lee Woorim KOR 1360
33 Lee Jivoum KOR 950
40 Kim Dong Ha KOR 2490
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 49.00 52.40 52.60
2 Fladborg Asher June DEN 51.00 51.20
3 Hunter Jakalyn GBR 47.10 49.00
4 Hunt Brandi USA 48.10 48.70
5 Jaquess Regina USA 47.80 48.40 46.40
6 Zettinig Luisa AUT 47.90 48.20
7 Ravaioli Simona ITA 48.20 48.00
8 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 47.40 48.00
9 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 46.80 47.60
10 Lucine Clementine FRA 49.80 46.90 46.40
11 Nowlan Karina AUS 46.20 45.80
12 Nichols Brenda USA 47.10 45.40
13 Kashitsina Olga RUS 45.90
14 Turets Iryna BLR 45.70
15 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 45.00 42.20
16 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 44.90
17 Amade Anais FRA 44.30
18 Søndergård Stinne DEN 41.40
19 Ross De Siegert Megan NZL 40.60
20 Lambert Kate BEL 39.80
21 Pavlova Olga BLR 38.60
22 Dodd Breanne CAN 37.40
23 Miranda Tiare CHI 34.30
24 Lee Woorim KOR 33.20
25 Takahashi Mayuko JPN 30.80
41 Kim Dong Ha KOR 42.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Asher William GBR 2.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
2 Campbell Glenn GBR 3.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
3 Rodgers Jeffrey USA 3.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
4 Ross Drew CAN 5.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
5 Ianni Matteo ITA 4.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
6 Riva Marco ITA 4.25/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
7 Winter Terry USA 5.00/58/10.75 4.25/58/10.75
8 Fisher Jodi GBR 1.00/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.75
9 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 5.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
10 Brown Marcus USA 5.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
11 Deviatovski Oleg BLR 4.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
12 Rossi Chris USA 3.00/58/10.25 5.00/58/11.25
13 Ross Doug CAN 4.00/58/10.75
14 Halt Frederic SUI 3.50/58/10.75
14 Parrish Chris USA 3.50/58/10.75
16 Cockeram Steve NZL 3.00/58/10.75
16 Pind Christoffer DEN 3.00/58/10.75
18 Mcclintock Jason CAN 2.50/58/10.75
18 Seels Jason GBR 2.50/58/10.75
20 Moore Thomas CAN 2.00/58/10.75
21 Stadlbaur Clint BEL 5.50/58/11.25
22 Eade Kyle NZL 5.00/58/11.25
23 Asher Thomas GBR 4.50/58/11.25
23 Böttcher Nick GER 4.50/58/11.25
25 Beauchesne Jamie USA 3.50/58/11.25
25 Fenzl Thomas AUT 3.50/58/11.25
25 Julio Javier ARG 3.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25
28 Lönnström Jacob SWE 3.00/58/11.25
28 Morozov Igor RUS 3.00/58/11.25
30 Cans Sebastien FRA 2.50/58/11.25
30 Finlayson Trent CAN 2.50/58/11.25
30 Larkin Aaron NZL 2.50/58/11.25
30 Miranda Felipe CHI 2.50/58/11.25
34 Jansson Jörgen SWE 2.00/58/11.25
34 Krueger Freddy USA 2.00/58/11.25
34 Kurisawa Hiroyuki JPN 2.00/58/11.25
37 Cannon Jonathan Charles HKG 1.50/58/11.25
37 Ianni Fabio ITA 1.50/58/11.25
37 Siemers Jimmy USA 1.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
37 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 1.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00
41 Green Lance NZL 1.00/58/11.25
42 Degasperi Thomas ITA 0.50/58/11.25
43 Ackerer Damien FRA 5.50/58/12.00
44 Dodd Ryan CAN 5.00/58/12.00
45 Faisy Jean Baptiste FRA 4.00/58/12.00
45 Green Ryan AUS 4.00/58/12.00
45 Sheers Curtis AUS 4.00/58/12.00
48 Puxty Dane AUS 3.50/58/12.00
48 Renosto Jorge ARG 3.50/58/12.00
50 Fortamps Olivier BEL 3.00/58/12.00
50 Park Jachong KOR 3.00/58/12.00
50 Watson Rodney IRL 3.00/58/12.00
53 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 2.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25
53 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 2.50/58/12.00
55 Fortamps Jean-Christophe BEL 1.50/58/12.00
56 Torres Arturo MEX 0.50/58/12.00
57 Graf Bernardo MEX 5.50/58/13.00
58 Cockburn Chris AUS 4.50/58/13.00
59 Lopez Martin ARG 3.50/58/13.00
60 Siegert C. Esteban COL 2.50/58/13.00
62 Lamadrid Alejandro MEX 5.50/58/14.25
63 Chicharro Carlos CHI 4.00/58/14.25
64 Galvin Barry IRL 3.50/58/14.25
65 Zhihui Zheng CHN 2.50/58/14.25
66 Kolman Martin CZE 2.00/58/14.25
66 Uribe S. Sergio COL 2.00/58/14.25
66 Waterworth Jody IRL 2.00/58/14.25
69 Kolman Zdenek CZE 4.00/58/16.00
69 Ren Hong Liang CHN 4.00/58/16.00
71 Chow Kay John HKG 2.00/58/16.00
72 Jeong Ji Min KOR 1.50/58/16.00
72 Jihoum Min KOR 1.50/58/16.00
74 Guzman Rodolfo CHI 5.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 LE FORESTIER Nicolas FRA 10020 11860
2 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 11470 11470 9910
3 Julio Javier ARG 10230 10560 10140
4 Deviatovski Oleg BLR 9980 9980
5 Fortamps Olivier BEL 10210 9910
6 FONT Sergio MEX 9200 9810
7 Green Ryan AUS 10020 9710
8 Siemers Jimmy USA 10540 9380 10360
9 Dodd Ryan CAN 9260 9330
10 Renosto Jorge ARG 9040 9060
11 Mcclintock Jason CAN 9060 7400
12 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 10560 5640 4820
13 Gay Russell USA 8930
14 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 8880
15 Sumner Christopher GBR 8870
16 Ackerer Damien FRA 8640
16 Miranda Felipe CHI 8640
18 Cans Sebastien FRA 8590
19 Puxty Dane AUS 7850
20 Kolman Zdenek CZE 7600
21 Riva Marco ITA 7500
22 Asher Thomas GBR 7440
23 Seels Jason GBR 7150
24 Cockburn Chris AUS 6650
25 Kolman Martin CZE 6130
26 Eade Kyle NZL 5800
27 Fortamps Jean-Christophe BEL 5710
28 Krueger Freddy USA 4960
29 Siegert C. Esteban COL 4940
30 Fenzl Thomas AUT 4890
31 Shi Long Fei CHN 4600
32 Kurisawa Hiroyuki JPN 3990
33 Asher William GBR 3730
34 Torres Arturo MEX 3610
35 Lopez Martin ARG 3330
36 Graf Bernardo MEX 3280
37 Lamadrid Alejandro MEX 3260
38 Jihoum Min KOR 2980
39 Green Lance NZL 2560
41 Jeong Ji Min KOR 1530
42 Uribe S. Sergio COL 1450
43 Zhihui Zheng CHN 780
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 65.50 69.10 69.20
2 Krueger Freddy USA 68.70 66.40
3 Seels Jason GBR 62.60 65.50
4 Green Ryan AUS 62.50 65.20
5 Fenzl Thomas AUT 65.50 65.10
6 Asher Thomas GBR 63.60 65.10
7 Siemers Jimmy USA 66.70 65.00 63.20
8 Di Pasqua Sebastien SUI 63.60 64.60
9 Sheers Curtis AUS 62.70 64.60
10 Dodd Ryan CAN 64.50 62.70
11 Puxty Dane AUS 62.40 61.50
12 Andersen Rathje Mikkel DEN 62.80 54.70
13 Julio Javier ARG 62.30 61.10
14 Eade Kyle NZL 61.40
15 Miranda Felipe CHI 60.80
15 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 60.80
17 Riva Marco ITA 60.50
18 Ellis Scot USA 59.90
19 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 59.20 60.20
20 Böttcher Nick GER 58.70
21 Serrault Aurelien FRA 57.90
22 Morozov Igor RUS 57.70
23 Cans Sebastien FRA 57.00
24 Siegert C. Esteban COL 55.40
25 Green Lance NZL 54.80
26 Mcclintock Jason CAN 54.50
27 Deviatovski Oleg BLR 54.40
28 Ackerer Damien FRA 53.80
29 Park Jachong KOR 52.90
30 Zheng Shu CHN 52.10
31 Cockburn Chris AUS 51.90
32 Zhihui Zheng CHN 49.90
33 Kurisawa Hiroyuki JPN 49.80
34 Lopez Martin ARG 49.00
35 Torres Arturo MEX 47.90
36 Galvin Barry IRL 47.40
37 Jihoum Min KOR 47.20
38 Renosto Jorge ARG 46.00
39 Lamadrid Alejandro MEX 45.50
39 Uribe S. Sergio COL 45.50
42 Waterworth Jody IRL 41.60
43 Graf Bernardo MEX 41.30
44 Kolman Martin CZE 39.50
45 Kolman Zdenek CZE 30.50
46 Jeong Ji Min KOR 0.00