Slalom Cup Aalborg 2019
Aalborg Vandski Klub, Søndergårdsvej 23, 9400 Nørresundby 3-4 Aug 2019
Waterski
International competition
Code: 19DEN005


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
-10 -12 -14 -17 -21 O35 O45 O55 O65 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Aalborg Vandski Klub
Country Denmark
Code DENAAVK
Area Søndergårdsvej 23, 9400 Nørresundby
Organizer
Name Niels Mozart
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
30 Söcknik Lillie GER 2.00/43 2.00/43 1.00/43 5.00/40
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
3 Stokke Nora NOR 4.50/52 0.50/52/14.25 1.00/52/14.25 0.00/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
6 Hogh Sorensen Astrid DEN 2.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00
16 Sandberg Nicoline NOR 4.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/16.00
19 Vang Eline NOR 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
31 Metz-Sievert Lea Rebecca GER 4.00/52 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
15 Thiel Sila DEN 0.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
2 Vang Lise NOR 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
10 Jorgensen Victor Tilsted DEN 3.50/43 4.50/46 3.00/49 2.50/49
12 Vesterbaek Albert Esager DEN 4.00/46 2.00/49 3.50/46 3.00/46
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
25 Vesterbaek Oskar Esager DEN 2.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00
34 Schmidt Berggren Bertel DEN 5.00/52 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
17 Beier Tim GER 3.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/14.25 3.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
18 Wolf Wilhelm GER 3.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/13.00 3.50/37 2.00/58/13.00
22 Peisker Tobias GER 2.50/58/14.25 4.00/58/18.25 3.00/58/14.25 0.50/58/14.25
28 Stokke Trym NOR 1.00/58/16.00 5.00/37 5.00/58/16.00
33 Söcknik Theo GER 5.50/55/18.25 2.00/58/18.25 2.50/55/18.25 3.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
23 Svensson Danny SWE 4.50/58/14.25 4.25/58/14.25 2.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/14.25
24 Svensson Nicky SWE 3.50/58/18.25 4.50/58/18.25 2.00/58/14.25 4.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
5 Tengius Henrik SWE 4.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
11 Jorgensen Christian Tilsted DEN 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
21 Klages Sven GER 1.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
4 Jönsson Krister SWE 4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
7 Lund Stefan SWE 2.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
14 Schmidt Jesper DEN 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
26 Österberg Tommy SWE 2.00/55/14.25 4.50/37 0.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
9 Abrahamsen Gert DEN 3.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
27 Fuglsang Vagn DEN 0.50/55/14.25 3.00/37 4.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
29 Peisker Armin GER 4.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Gunnarsson Bosse SWE 2.00/52/11.25 1.00/52/12.00 4.00/52/12.00 2.50/52/12.00
8 Jepsen Jørn Lund DEN 4.00/52/14.25 4.50/37 3.00/52/13.00 5.00/52/14.25
13 Arp Hansen Lars DEN 4.00/37 4.00/52/14.25 4.00/52/14.25 4.00/52/14.25
20 Drechsler Dieter GER 5.00/52/16.00 1.00/37 2.00/52/16.00 5.00/52/16.00
32 Klages Günter GER 2.00/52 4.00/37 5.00/49 4.00/49