Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
26 Solé Inès BEL 5.00/37
27 Bergen Van Sofie NED 4.00/37 2.00/40
29 Bergen, Van Eva NED 3.50/22 3.00/52
30 Korsten Dominique NED 2.00/22
31 Korsten Charlotte NED 1.50/22 2.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
13 Bergen Van Sofie NED 790 850
17 Korsten Charlotte NED 600
21 Solé Inès BEL 200
22 Korsten Dominique NED 160
23 Bergen, Van Eva NED 80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Beckers Ibe BEL 0.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
9 Julsing Klaske NED 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Beckers Ibe BEL 2930 4630
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
19 Rolvers Lieke NED 0.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Rolvers Lieke NED 1200 2920
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Rolvers Lieke NED 23.30 21.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
28 Klein Hofmeijer Lena NED 4.00/46 4.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
19 Klein Hofmeijer Lena NED 340
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
12 Berger Michele BEL 4.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00
23 Korsten Astrid NED 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
14 Korsten Astrid NED 560 280
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
15 Korsten Matthijs NED 3.00/55/16.00 0.00/52 1.00/55/16.00
25 De Ryck Sam BEL 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
9 Korsten Matthijs NED 1320 1470
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Korsten Matthijs NED 9.70 10.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hof Tycho NED 3.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
2 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
6 De Ryck Arno BEL 0.50/58/14.25 3.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/14.25
18 Julsing Hugo NED 5.00/58/18.25 1.50/58/18.25
21 Vervloet Lowik BEL 3.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 3630 4090
6 Julsing Hugo NED 2490 2560
7 Hof Tycho NED 2370 2500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 45.00 43.90
2 Hof Tycho NED 39.10 38.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
10 Leroy Nicolas BEL 3.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
11 Tassoul Sacha BEL 5.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
11 Leroy Nicolas BEL 2430 1990
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Leroy Nicolas BEL 31.90 29.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Hens Sasha BEL 2.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
17 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan BEL 4.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Hens Sasha BEL 5390 5240
4 Delsaute Sébastien BEL 4350 4490
16 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan BEL 1990
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
7 Hens Sasha BEL 44.00
8 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan BEL 31.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
8 Dooms Jan BEL 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
14 Linkov Sergey RUS 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
10 Dooms Jan BEL 1900 1840
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Dooms Jan BEL 10.10 12.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 De Ryck Peter BEL 4.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
5 Bergen, Van Ard NED 4.00/55/12.00 2.25/55/11.25
20 Godeau Philippe BEL 3.50/55/14.25
24 Solé Olivier BEL 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
12 Prick Guus NED 1260 740
15 Bergen, Van Ard NED 1500
18 Solé Olivier BEL 290
20 Godeau Philippe BEL 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
16 Claes Johnny BEL 2.50/55/14.25
22 Hof Pierre NED 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Hof Pierre NED 910 860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
13 Van Scherpenzeel Han NED 3.50/52/16.00 3.00/52/16.00