Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
0 Durisch Kyla SUI 96
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI 2.00/34 1.50/25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Thorens Elise SUI 152 118
6 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI 720 1270
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Amblard Charlotte FRA 5.00/52/16.00 0.50/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Amblard Charlotte FRA 940 1200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Fäh Julie SUI 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Fäh Julie SUI 4130 4480
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fäh Julie SUI 14.90 14.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Creissels Rosalie FRA 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Wolfisberg Emma SUI 1.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grobet Pernelle SUI 1.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
5 Grange Chloé SUI 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dupanloup Anna SUI 4880 4230
3 Davydova Irina SUI 3020 3520
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Jaquier Valerie SUI 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
4 Thorens Camille SUI 2.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00
6 Mcdonnell Simone SUI 3.00/52 1.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Jaquier Valerie SUI 910 760
4 Thorens Camille SUI 1840 2700
5 Sicre-Ecuyer Vanessa SUI 1470 1270
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Fribourg Lorraine FRA 3.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Fribourg Lorraine FRA 2170 2850
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Fribourg Lorraine FRA 20.60 22.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 De Peic Sibyl SUI 0.50/52 5.50/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
0 Durisch Tom SUI 73
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA 3.50/52/16.00 0.00/52/13.00
0 Wolfisberg Tullio SUI 3.00/49 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA 2510 950
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA 16.40 17.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Fäh Nicolas SUI 1.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00
0 Wolfisberg Alois SUI 1.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Fäh Nicolas SUI 3540 3700
6 Wolfisberg Alois SUI 80 40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Fäh Nicolas SUI 18.00 18.70
4 Wolfisberg Alois SUI 14.50 12.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Mathet Karl SUI 3.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/18.25
0 Nohra Nabil SUI 2.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00
0 Thomsen Dima SUI 0.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00
0 Wolfisberg Janni SUI 0.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 6900 7020
3 Thomsen Dima SUI 1380
5 Wolfisberg Janni SUI 460 460
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Thomsen Dima SUI 24.80 24.50
5 Wolfisberg Janni SUI 10.30 13.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Spedicato Thomas FRA 4.50/58/18.25 3.00/58/16.00
2 Cogne Alexis SUI 5.00/58/12.00 5.50/58/12.00
3 Barenghi Jean SUI 1.50/58/12.00
5 Classen Tanguy SUI 4.50/52 4.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cogne Alexis SUI 3730 4390
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Kocherhans Fabien SUI 2.50/58/18.25 1.50/58/16.00
1 Kakorych Konstantin SUI 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
4 Cheyroux Olivier SUI 1.50/58/16.00 2.00/58/14.25
6 Pialoux Marc-Olivier SUI 5.00/52 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Cheyroux Olivier SUI 740 740
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Kocherhans Fabien SUI 24.70 27.50
1 Cheyroux Olivier SUI 33.50 34.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 D'Orlando Fabrice SUI 4.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/16.00
0 Gautier Guillaume SUI 3.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent SUI 4.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
0 Duplan Guillaume FRA 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/18.25
0 Mathet Hubert SUI 0.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/14.25
0 Ormond Richard SUI 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
0 Perez Claude SUI 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
0 Sicre Philippe SUI 3.00/52 0.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent SUI 2540 2340
0 Duplan Guillaume FRA 2230
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent SUI 28.20
0 Duplan Guillaume FRA 24.20 25.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
0 Kurer Bernard SUI 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
0 Olivet Christian SUI 5.00/52 1.00/55/18.25
0 Whyte Alisdair SUI 3.50/55/14.25 1.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 2070 980
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 18.10 18.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
0 Magnin Jean-Paul SUI 1.00/52/12.00