Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
35 Dupanloup Salma SUI 2.00/52 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
25 Curti Clémentine FRA 1.00/52/16.00 4.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
22 Curti Océane FRA 0.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
32 Couchet Manon FRA 0.00/55/16.00 0.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Franc Ambre FRA 4.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
5 Detry Celine BEL 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/13.00
9 Grobet Pernelle SUI 1.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
29 Berger Michele BEL 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
34 Vluymans Ingrid BEL 3.00/52 4.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
28 Draux Virgile FRA 2.00/52/16.00 3.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
33 Classen Benjamin SUI 2.50/52 0.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
17 Draux Hippolyte FRA 4.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00
27 Mathet Karl SUI 1.50/55/18.25 3.50/58/16.00
31 Oubelaid Lucas MAR 2.50/58/18.25 0.50/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Cambray Joan FRA 0.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/11.25
11 Cogne Tancredi SUI 4.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
14 Cogne Alexis SUI 3.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
13 Delacour Arnaud FRA 4.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/13.00
23 Piednoel Antoine FRA 2.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Faisy Jean Baptiste FRA 1.50/55/10.25 3.00/55/10.25
8 Marois Sebastien FRA 1.00/55/11.25 6.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Ducrot Nicolas FRA 4.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
12 Saintviteux Yves BEL 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00
16 Arneodo Serge FRA 3.50/55/12.00 3.00/22
18 Labasse Stephan FRA 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
19 Sportich Thierry FRA 3.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
20 Curti Stéphane FRA 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Guyamier Patrick FRA 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
7 Briquet Patrick FRA 2.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
10 Seguin Thierry FRA 0.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
15 Saigot Eric FRA 3.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
21 Gilles Jean-Francois FRA 2.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
24 Georgeon Stephane FRA 4.00/22 0.00/55/13.00
30 Mathet Hubert SUI 2.50/55/16.00 2.50/22
36 Olivet Christian SUI 5.00/22 4.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
26 Maloberti Rene FRA 4.00/52/14.25