Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Mill Botella Pia ESP 1.00/52
2 Molina Paula ESP 2.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Mill Botella Pia ESP 520
2 Molina Paula ESP 100
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Mill Botella Pia ESP 13.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Mill Botella Mariona ESP 4.00/52
2 Gispert Estadella Sònia ESP 0.50/52
3 Moreno De Carlos Patricia ESP 3.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mill Botella Mariona ESP 1140 1240
2 Gispert Estadella Sònia ESP 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Mill Botella Mariona ESP 14.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 De Medrano Tiana Júlia ESP 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
2 Barguñó Roca-Umbert Catalina ESP 2.00/55/18.25 5.00/34
3 Rial Vilar Sílvia ESP 2.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 De Medrano Tiana Júlia ESP 2440 2030
2 Barguñó Roca-Umbert Catalina ESP 370
3 Rial Vilar Sílvia ESP 330
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Barguñó Roca-Umbert Catalina ESP 16.50
2 Rial Vilar Sílvia ESP 14.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Botas Medem Sandra ESP 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
2 Torres Puertas Paola ESP 2.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 5730 4370
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 41.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Botas Medem Nadine ESP 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Chaves Alberich Elisabeth ESP 3.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
3 Pintó Biescas Aida ESP 4.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chaves Alberich Elisabeth ESP 3460 3430
2 Pintó Biescas Aida ESP 1240 1450
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Pintó Biescas Aida ESP 31.40
2 Chaves Alberich Elisabeth ESP 30.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Puertas Dalmau Marie Carmen ESP 0.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 4.00/55/16.00
2 Conde Gispert Santi ESP 1.00/49
3 Capella Feliu Ferran ESP 1.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 1970 2410
2 Conde Gispert Santi ESP 700
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 18.70
2 Conde Gispert Santi ESP 14.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Parellada Llimona Lluís ESP 2.00/55/14.25
2 Llorens Borja ESP 4.50/55/18.25
3 Rodriguez Vidal Ignacio ESP 3.50/55/18.25
4 Donatiu Viñas Lluís ESP 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Parellada Llimona Lluís ESP 2280 1460
2 Rodriguez Vidal Ignacio ESP 780
3 Donatiu Viñas Lluís ESP 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Parellada Llimona Lluís ESP 26.80
2 Donatiu Viñas Lluís ESP 19.90
3 Rodriguez Vidal Ignacio ESP 16.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mill Botella Pau ESP 4.25/58/14.25 2.50/58/14.25
2 Conde Gispert Ricardo ESP 5.00/58/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
3 Donatiu Viñas Pepe ESP 4.00/52
4 Fernandez Alberto ESP 3.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mill Botella Pau ESP 2630 3050
2 Conde Gispert Ricardo ESP 1770
3 Donatiu Viñas Pepe ESP 740
4 Fernandez Alberto ESP 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Mill Botella Pau ESP 41.60
2 Conde Gispert Ricardo ESP 21.90
3 Donatiu Viñas Pepe ESP 19.90
4 Fernandez Alberto ESP 12.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 3.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/13.00
2 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 2.00/58/12.00 6.00/58/12.00
3 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 2.50/58/13.00 6.00/58/13.00
4 Quera Costa Claudi ESP 0.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 4750 4750
2 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 2680 4360
3 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 2400 2880
4 Quera Costa Claudi ESP 120
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 49.40
2 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 46.50
3 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 46.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 3.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75
2 Ballus Roca Roger ESP 3.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
3 Moreno De Carlos Guillermo ESP 5.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
4 Ballús Roca Jordi ESP 3.00/58/12.00
5 Sirera Pérez Alex ESP 2.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00
6 Roca Arribas Santi ESP 3.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Moreno De Carlos Guillermo ESP 5660 5660
2 Roca Arribas Santi ESP 2900 3100
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Moreno De Carlos Guillermo ESP 54.60
2 Roca Arribas Santi ESP 50.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Teixidor Dani ESP 3.00/55/12.00
2 Barjau Jaime ESP 2.25/55/12.00
3 Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP 0.00/55/12.00
4 Roy Capell Xavier ESP 2.00/55/13.00
5 Roy Capell Josep M ESP 0.50/55/13.00
6 Rodriguez Antonio ESP 3.50/55/18.25
7 Bertran Angel ESP 5.00/34
8 SUAREZ Mario ESP 4.00/34
8 Torras Altisent Josep ESP 4.00/34
10 Pineiro Carlos ESP 3.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Teixidor Dani ESP 2460
2 Barjau Jaime ESP 2390 3220
3 Bertran Angel ESP 450
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Moreno De Carlos T. Guillermo ESP 4.00/55/13.00
2 Nomen Torres Claudio ESP 3.00/55/13.00
3 Gispert Soteras Lluis ESP 2.00/55/13.00
4 Torres Lletjós Laureano ESP 4.50/55/16.00
5 NOGUERA BEA Lluís ESP 0.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Moreno De Carlos Augusto ESP 0.50/55/13.00
2 Fernandez Losada Francisco ESP 0.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Fernandez Losada Francisco ESP 1180