South African Championships 2011
Satellite Dam, 24-25 Apr 2011
Waterski
International competition
Code: 11RSA009


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
-12 -14 -17 -21 O35 O45 O55 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Satellite Dam
Country South Africa
Code RSA00008
Area
Organizer
Name Len Smart
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 De Jongh Hannah RSA 970 780
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Viljoen Robyn RSA 5.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Viljoen Robyn RSA 700 320
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Schutte Elizna RSA 4.00/34 4.00/55/18.25
2 Kiesewetter Jana NAM 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
3 Aucamp Jolynde NAM 5.00/52 3.50/34
4 Kamfer Jeane NAM 5.00/49 5.00/49
5 Harris Amy-Lee RSA 0.50/34 5.00/34
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kamfer Jeane NAM 80 220
2 Schutte Elizna RSA 200 200
3 Aucamp Jolynde NAM 200
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Aucamp Jolynde NAM 18.50 19.60
2 Kamfer Jeane NAM 12.80
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Landman Anne RSA 5.00/55/16.00 3.00/34
2 Wilson Michaela RSA 1.25/55/18.25 1.50/52
3 Aucamp Hannely NAM 4.00/52 5.50/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Landman Anne RSA 200
2 Aucamp Hannely NAM 40 40
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Aucamp Hannely NAM 16.30 16.90
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Viljoen Gabriella RSA 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Coetzee Tarryn RSA 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bekker Lizette RSA 5.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bekker Lizette RSA 1560 1480
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bekker Lizette RSA 26.00 26.40
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Johnson Jan RSA 1.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Johnson Jan RSA 470
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Silver Jordan RSA 4.00/22 5.00/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Schutte Louis RSA 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Brockmann Uwe NAM 4.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
3 Brockmann Kai NAM 1.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Schutte Louis RSA 1120 520
2 Brockmann Uwe NAM 890 480
3 Brockmann Kai NAM 410 410
4 Stroberg Ryan RSA 80 140
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Schutte Louis RSA 21.20 21.70
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Van Der Merwe Eamon RSA 4.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
2 STOKES James RSA 4.50/37 3.00/58/13.00
3 Fisher Travis RSA 4.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00
4 Kiesewetter Marco NAM 3.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25
5 Zaaiman Duan RSA 3.00/58/16.00 5.50/37
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fisher Travis RSA 1910 2600
2 Van Der Merwe Eamon RSA 1900 1800
3 Zaaiman Duan RSA 500 500
4 STOKES James RSA 380 500
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Van Der Merwe Eamon RSA 13.60 15.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Visser Gj RSA 5.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25
2 Stroberg Tyron RSA 5.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
3 Nieuwstadt Matthew RSA 3.50/58/14.25 5.00/58/13.00
4 Fisher Jared RSA 0.00/58/14.25 3.25/58/13.00
5 Zaaiman Michael RSA 1.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/16.00
6 Vermeulen Lohann RSA 2.50/58/18.25 1.00/37
7 Mahomedy Cassim RSA 0.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fisher Jared RSA 3010 2930
2 Nieuwstadt Matthew RSA 2670 2130
3 Stroberg Tyron RSA 80 1870
4 Mahomedy Cassim RSA 610 610
5 Vermeulen Lohann RSA 40
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nieuwstadt Matthew RSA 41.70 41.70
2 Stroberg Tyron RSA 39.30 32.60
3 Vermeulen Lohann RSA 10.10 10.50
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fairbank Simon RSA 3.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
2 Wentzel Travis RSA 4.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
3 Schmidt Luke NAM 1.25/58/12.00 5.25/58/13.00
4 Rein Cameron RSA 3.50/37 1.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fairbank Simon RSA 2660 1400
2 Schmidt Luke NAM 1040 1870
3 Rein Cameron RSA 820 740
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fairbank Simon RSA 46.90 43.90
2 Schmidt Luke NAM 37.20 38.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Alexander Robbie RSA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Levey Richard RSA 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Cammidge Wayne RSA 2.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25
4 Silver Andrew RSA 2.00/34 4.00/34
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Cammidge Wayne RSA 660
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cammidge Wayne RSA 31.70 32.10
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Viljoen Anton RSA 0.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Adams Vaughan RSA 5.00/55/18.25 0.50/34
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 De Jongh Dennis RSA 1960 1650
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 De Jongh Dennis RSA 12.10 11.30
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Katzwinkel Ralph RSA 5.50/34 4.00/34