Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
26 Korsten Dominique NED 4.00/52 3.00/46 3.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/16.00
32 Dupanloup Salma SUI 4.00/52 3.00/49 4.50/49 1.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
16 Bergen, Van Eva NED 4.00/52/13.00 2.50/52/13.00 2.50/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00
23 Korsten Charlotte NED 1.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/16.00 1.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
20 Julsing Klaske NED 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
2 Detry Celine BEL 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75 0.50/22
4 Grobet Pernelle SUI 3.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
30 Graaff, De Margot NED 3.00/22 2.00/55/18.25 0.00/52 4.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
31 Julsing Michelle NED 3.00/52 4.50/52 4.00/52 3.00/52
33 Korsten Astrid NED 3.00/52 3.00/52 2.50/34 3.00/52
34 Prot-Faverial Sophie FRA 4.00/49 3.00/52 5.25/22 5.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
17 Korsten Matthijs NED 3.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
22 Nohra Nabil SUI 1.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/16.00 3.50/58/14.25
25 Mathet Karl SUI 1.50/58/18.25 4.00/58/16.00 0.00/58/18.25 4.50/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
10 Hof Tycho NED 1.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 0.50/22
11 Cogne Tancredi SUI 3.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Metivier Eudes FRA 5.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.75 3.25/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
6 Delacour Arnaud FRA 2.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/11.25
13 Piednoel Antoine FRA 2.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/13.00
21 Desfond Gregoire FRA 5.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/14.25 2.00/37 3.50/58/14.25
28 Berg, Van Den Teun NED 1.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 2.00/52 2.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
7 Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 4.50/22
9 Bergen, Van Ard NED 3.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/13.00 3.25/55/12.00 4.25/55/12.00
14 Faverial Jerome FRA 1.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
15 PIROLI Gilles FRA 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/22 4.00/55/13.00
27 Julsing Mark NED 1.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 4.50/22 5.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
3 Seguin Thierry FRA 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
5 Briquet Patrick FRA 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
8 Reybier Philippe FRA 1.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
12 Nguyen Nam FRA 4.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
18 Georgeon Stephane FRA 4.00/22 4.50/55/13.00 2.00/22 4.00/55/13.00
19 Mathet Hubert SUI 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/22 2.00/55/14.25
24 Ballot Gerard FRA 5.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
29 Hof Pierre NED 4.00/52 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25