Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ianni Beatrice ITA 0.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
2 Caruso Silvia ITA 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
3 Bagnoli Martina ITA 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
4 Tersigni Livia ITA 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
5 Bagnoli Alice ITA 1.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/14.25
6 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 1.50/55/14.25
7 Vitali Elisa ITA 1.00/55/16.00
8 Pirri Beatrice ITA 2.00/55/18.25
8 Proia Viviana ITA 2.00/55/18.25
10 Riolo Federica ITA 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caruso Silvia ITA 6430 7850
2 Bagnoli Alice ITA 4610 5000
3 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 3360 3050
4 Tersigni Livia ITA 2820 2980
5 Pirri Beatrice ITA 2540 1870
6 Vitali Elisa ITA 2140
7 Bagnoli Martina ITA 2110
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA 21.10 22.10
2 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 15.50 16.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Allais Carlo ITA 5.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
2 Ianni Fabio ITA 2.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
3 Degasperi Thomas ITA 4.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.75
4 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 3.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.75
5 Napolitano Davide ITA 4.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25
6 Palombo Stefano ITA 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
7 Merlo Fabrizio ITA 4.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
8 Ianni Matteo ITA 3.50/58/11.25
9 Riva Marco ITA 2.00/58/11.25
10 Gustafson Thomas SWE 3.50/58/12.00
10 Venini Giovanni ITA 3.50/58/12.00
12 Benatti Nicholas ITA 2.50/58/12.00
13 Mariani Gabriele ITA 2.00/58/12.00
14 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 1.50/58/12.00
15 Caldarola Francesco ITA 4.50/58/13.00
16 Cuppini Rossano ITA 4.00/58/13.00
17 Berio Edoardo ITA 3.50/58/13.00
17 Spinelli Luca ITA 3.50/58/13.00
19 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 1.50/58/13.00
19 Paci Alessandro ITA 1.50/58/13.00
21 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 4.00/58/14.25
22 Sirotti Lucio ITA 0.00/58/14.25
23 Pillitteri Giorgio ITA 2.50/58/18.25
24 Riva Lorenzo ITA 4.00/52
25 Cosenza Mauro ITA 3.00/52
26 Riolo Roberto ITA 1.00/52
27 Dragoni Corrado ITA 5.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Benatti Nicholas ITA 6930 9030
2 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 5290 8910
3 Caruso Brando ITA 7280 8150
4 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 7340 7140
5 Paci Alessandro ITA 5800 4870
6 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 8600 4670
7 Spinelli Luca ITA 3370 4520
8 Riva Marco ITA 3370 2700
9 Berio Edoardo ITA 4540 2660
10 Gustafson Thomas SWE 3520 1340
11 Caldarola Francesco ITA 3050
12 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 2950
13 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 2820
14 Bisetti Bryan ITA 1680
15 Grassi Simone ITA 1550
16 Di Bello Nicolas ITA 860
17 Zenoni Giorgio ITA 820
18 Riva Lorenzo ITA 610
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 57.50 57.80
2 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 62.30 55.40
3 Napolitano Davide ITA 56.40 55.40
4 Spinelli Luca ITA 56.50 53.90
5 Rampanelli Christian ITA 54.70 53.80
6 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 48.40 49.30
7 Paci Alessandro ITA 46.70 45.90
8 Berio Edoardo ITA 47.30 36.90
9 Caldarola Francesco ITA 26.10