Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
5 Cavanagh Georgia AUS 1.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
8 Andrews Jaimi AUS 2.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00
9 Whitehead Camille AUS 5.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
14 Couper Meghan AUS 0.50/49 2.00/52 2.00/52 2.50/52
16 Schreck Nicole AUS 4.00/46 4.50/46 4.00/46 2.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Andrews Jaimi AUS 2580
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Duperouzel Jake AUS 2.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
2 Dowding Lewis AUS 3.25/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
3 Beech Samuel AUS 1.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/14.25 1.00/58/13.00
3 Kitchen Rodney AUS 3.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
3 Moss Martin AUS 5.00/46
6 Briant Ian AUS 2.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/43
7 Nottle Damon AUS 3.25/58/18.25 2.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
9 Weidman Gary AUS 1.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/14.25
10 Hailand Vince AUS 3.00/55/18.25 4.50/52 4.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
11 Hailand Matthew AUS 3.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25 1.25/52
12 Couper James AUS 5.00/55/18.25 2.50/49 2.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/18.25
13 Butler Dion AUS 2.00/52 3.25/52 5.00/52 5.00/55/16.00
15 Wrenn Julian AUS 4.00/52 3.00/49 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/52
17 Cotter Hayden AUS 5.50/49 0.50/49 4.00/49
18 Beech Ben AUS 2.00/46 0.00/49 1.50/52 1.50/52
19 Moss Steven AUS 1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
20 Dowding Jake AUS 1.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/14.25
21 Gill Michael AUS 3.00/58/14.25 5.00/58/16.00
21 Hailand Elliott AUS 1.50/43 1.50/43 4.50/46 3.00/43
23 Dunkley Travis AUS 2.50/58/14.25 0.50/58/12.00
24 Andrews Brett AUS 5.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
25 Nottle Byron AUS 2.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/18.25
26 Cooper Damian AUS 4.50/55/18.25
27 Stewart Kent AUS 3.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
28 Budd Graham AUS 4.00/49 0.00/49 0.50/49
28 Horton Ramon AUS 4.00/49 4.00/49
30 Hailand Jacob AUS 1.00/34 2.00/40 3.50/46 4.50/43
31 Van Baaren Remi AUS 4.00/46 3.00/46
32 Green Fletcher AUS 4.50/43
33 Hailand Luke AUS 0.00/43 3.50/46 5.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Duperouzel Jake AUS 3130
3 Dunkley Travis AUS 2430 690
4 Green Fletcher AUS 880 900
5 Dowding Jake AUS 1500 2050
6 Nottle Byron AUS 570 580
7 Hailand Vince AUS 370
8 Moss Martin AUS 320
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Moss Steven AUS 47.90 48.80 50.20 50.90
2 Dunkley Travis AUS 37.50 40.50
3 Dowding Jake AUS 32.90 34.20
4 Moss Martin AUS 13.40 13.90 12.80 13.70
5 Horton Ramon AUS 17.50 18.10
5 Wrenn Julian AUS 13.50 10.20
6 Nottle Byron AUS 9.80
8 Hailand Luke AUS 8.40