Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nutt Katie GBR 5.00/52 5.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nutt Katie GBR 1410 2260
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Outram Sanchia GBR 4.00/55/16.00 0.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Outram Sanchia GBR 3370
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Outram Sanchia GBR 15.10 15.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Moore Charlotte GBR 2.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00
2 Jones Sophie GBR 5.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
3 Colverd Jodie GBR 5.00/55/18.25 1.50/52
4 Pett Louisa GBR 3.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Moore Charlotte GBR 2400 3280
2 Jones Sophie GBR 2910 3070
3 Colverd Jodie GBR 1100 1380
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jones Sophie GBR 21.50 21.30
2 Moore Charlotte GBR 18.90 20.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 JONES Natalie GBR 0.50/55/14.25
2 Oliver Belinda GBR 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 JONES Natalie GBR 630
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Oliver Belinda GBR 22.30 22.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Hazelwood Kate GBR 3.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Kate GBR 1180 1240
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Kate GBR 20.10 21.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Robinson Marcus GBR 2.25/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Robinson Marcus GBR 380 340
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Turp Benjamin GBR 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Turp Benjamin GBR 1370 1520
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Poland Joel GBR 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
2 Hazelwood Robert GBR 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25
3 Davies Arron GBR 1.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/18.25
4 Young Harry GBR 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Poland Joel GBR 3980 3450
2 Hazelwood Robert GBR 2740 2500
3 Davies Arron GBR 2510 2280
4 Young Harry GBR 1250 570
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 32.50 34.10
2 Davies Arron GBR 25.10 27.50
3 Poland Joel GBR 24.80 26.10
4 Young Harry GBR 15.90 18.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Poole Thomas GBR 2.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/13.00
2 Kinnane David GBR 0.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00
3 Heath Calum GBR 4.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00
4 Foley-Brickley David GBR 1.50/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25
5 Outram Luke GBR 4.00/58/14.25 0.00/58/14.25
6 Hazelwood Benjamin GBR 4.50/58/16.00 5.00/58/16.00
7 Spavin Harry GBR 1.50/58/16.00 3.50/58/16.00
8 Burke Thomas GBR 2.50/58/16.00 0.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Poole Thomas GBR 3470 2290
2 Heath Calum GBR 2910 3180
3 Hazelwood Benjamin GBR 2590 2780
4 Outram Luke GBR 2210 2750
5 Spavin Harry GBR 2520 1050
6 Burke Thomas GBR 2070 1470
7 Foley-Brickley David GBR 830 1970
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Poole Thomas GBR 39.50 39.60
2 Spavin Harry GBR 38.10 39.00
3 Burke Thomas GBR 38.00 37.30
4 Hazelwood Benjamin GBR 35.20 36.80
5 Outram Luke GBR 35.80 36.00
6 Heath Calum GBR 31.40 31.30
7 Foley-Brickley David GBR 24.70 25.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Turp William GBR 0.00/37 0.00/58/14.25
2 Rhodes Nicholas GBR 3.50/58/16.00 2.00/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Turp William GBR 2610 1780
2 Rhodes Nicholas GBR 350 790
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Turp William GBR 47.20 47.20
2 Rhodes Nicholas GBR 21.80 22.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Forrest Richard GBR 5110
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 2.00/55/10.75
2 Singleton Chris GBR 1.00/55/12.00
3 Fardon Allan GBR 1.50/55/13.00
4 Jones Keith GBR 0.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 51.00
2 Singleton Chris GBR 44.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kynman Phil GBR 4.00/55/14.25 5.50/55/18.25
2 Philips John GBR 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Philips John GBR 1080 740