Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Paturel Alizée SUI 4.50/55/14.25 0.00/55/14.25
2 Cogne Tatiana SUI 1.50/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Jaquess Regina USA 3.00/55/10.75 4.50/55/10.75 2.50/55/10.75
2 Arthur Nicole GBR 2.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
3 Amade Anais FRA 5.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
4 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 1.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75
5 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 5.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
6 Coble Eller April USA 0.50/55/10.75 6.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/11.25
7 Nowlan Karina AUS 1.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
8 Lucine Clementine FRA 3.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
9 Edeback Hanna SWE 3.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/13.00
10 Truelove Karen USA 0.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
11 Lambert Kate BEL 2.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
12 Costard Manon FRA 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
13 Franc Ambre FRA 2.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/13.00
14 Dodd Breanne CAN 0.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
15 Ianni Beatrice ITA 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
16 Gay Jenna FRA 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/14.25
17 Detry Celine BEL 5.00/55/13.00 0.00/55/13.00
18 Sembos Anna GRE 4.00/55/13.00 5.25/55/14.25
19 Denton Sharon GBR 0.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
20 Geuther Aline SUI 2.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 1.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
2 Desgrippes Hugo FRA 1.50/55/16.00 4.00/52
3 Borika Elia SUI 1.50/55/16.00 3.50/34
4 Megevand Constantin SUI 0.00/55/18.25 1.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Parrish Chris USA 4.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25
2 Rossi Chris USA 3.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.25
3 Beauchesne Jamie USA 1.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.25
4 Degasperi Thomas ITA 1.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75 0.00/58/10.25
5 Asher William GBR 0.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75
6 Allais Carlo ITA 3.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
7 Descuns Sacha FRA 4.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
8 Halt Frederic SUI 5.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
9 Parsons Nick USA 2.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.25 4.50/58/11.25
10 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 0.50/58/11.25 3.25/58/10.75
11 Susi Billy USA 3.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25
12 Ianni Fabio ITA 2.50/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.75
13 Travers Jonathan USA 2.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/12.00
14 Ianni Matteo ITA 2.50/58/10.75
15 Dailland Thibaut FRA 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/11.25
16 Faisy Jean Baptiste FRA 1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/10.75
17 Oppenlander Ty USA 0.50/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25
18 Baroni Alexis FRA 0.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/13.00
19 Larkin Aaron NZL 5.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
20 Merlo Fabrizio ITA 3.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25
21 CHAMBAUD Romain FRA 4.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
22 Quera Costa Claudi ESP 2.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/11.25
23 Laval Boris FRA 2.00/58/11.25
24 Jamin Roland FRA 1.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00
25 Efverstrom Johan SWE 4.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
26 Kourliandsky Thomas FRA 3.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
26 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 3.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
28 Durisch Yannis SUI 2.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
29 Diserens Kevin SUI 2.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
30 Lordier Baptiste FRA 1.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/13.00
31 Giacometti Sebastien SUI 0.50/58/12.00 4.50/37
32 Schweigert Jurgen GER 1.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
33 Kozlovs Mihails LAT 1.50/37 2.50/58/13.00
34 PATUREL Gilles SUI 1.50/58/13.00
35 Fanti Yann SUI 3.00/58/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Buzzotta Patrizio ITA 0.50/55/10.75 0.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
2 Porcari Marco ITA 0.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
3 Speri Nicola ITA 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
4 Kurer Bernard SUI 0.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
5 Ross Courtenay SUI 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/13.00
6 Maire Yves SUI 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
7 BAGGIOLI Marco GBR 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
8 Ruggenberg Emmanuel BEL 5.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
9 Gatti Sergio ITA 3.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
10 Marchiando Nicola ITA 2.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
11 Andronico Giovanni ITA 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
12 Seyfried Xavier SUI 2.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
13 Megevand Jean-Marie SUI 4.50/55/16.00 1.50/37