Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bull Jaimee CAN 2.00/52/12.00 3.00/52/13.00
1 Franc Ambre FRA 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
1 Harrison Leza USA 3.50/52/12.00
1 Singer Chantal CAN 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
1 Switzer Donna USA 6.00/49
2 Hirst Josefin SWE 1.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
2 Rini Paige CAN 0.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Asher William GBR 4.25/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.25
1 Bull Jaret CAN 0.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
1 Contos Kim USA 4.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
1 Cornale Peter AUS 2.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/11.25
1 Grusd Gregory USA 4.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/11.25
1 Hirst Michael USA 1.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
1 Hubbard Rip USA 3.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
1 Hughes Philip GBR 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
1 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 1.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/13.00
1 Tate Kyle USA 1.00/55/10.25 3.00/55/10.25
2 Dunlap Skip USA 4.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00
2 Guillen David USA 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Kerr Adam GBR 3.00/58/14.25 5.00/58/14.25
2 Macchi Dave USA 3.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
2 Schweigert Jurgen GER 4.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
2 Smith Frank USA 4.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25
2 Smith Jeffrey USA 6.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
2 Travers Jonathan USA 2.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.25
2 Tynan Scott USA 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75
3 Bellefeuille Scott USA 1.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/12.00
3 Larkin Aaron NZL 2.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25
3 Mccolley Ted USA 2.00/55/11.25 5.50/55/11.25
3 Switzer Stan USA 0.50/52/12.00 0.50/52/12.00
3 VAN GIESON John USA 3.50/55/13.00 6.00/55/14.25
4 Alcamo Louis USA 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/11.25
4 Howley Joel AUS 2.50/58/10.75
4 Philips John GBR 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
4 White Cameron CAN 0.50/55/13.00
5 Burley Tim GBR 3.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
5 Richmond Dave CAN 4.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/13.00
5 Roberts Ed USA 4.50/52/14.25 2.50/52/14.25
5 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 5.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
6 Kerr Jonathon GBR 2.50/55/16.00 3.00/58/14.25
6 Milicich Garth NZL 3.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
6 Stuebing Rick USA 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
7 Lund Randall USA 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
7 Stadlbaur Clint BEL 3.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
8 Hoffmann Henry USA 4.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/16.00