Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cates Sandy USA 1.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
1 Gagner Jazmine USA 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
1 HENSLEY Caroline USA 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
1 Pastoor Diane USA 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
1 Shealy Deana USA 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
2 Balchunas Jessica USA 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
2 Seal Monica USA 5.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
3 Chandler Laura USA 0.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gagner Jazmine USA 2450 1730
1 HENSLEY Caroline USA 6800 7100
1 Morgan Jenna USA 1620 1660
1 Pastoor Diane USA 380 370
2 Seal Monica USA 1460 800
3 Chandler Laura USA 380 350
4 Chandler Sara USA 290 380
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gagner Jazmine USA 24.90
1 HENSLEY Caroline USA 38.20 42.10
1 Morgan Jenna USA 9.40
1 Pastoor Diane USA 23.90 24.90
2 Seal Monica USA 25.80 28.30
3 Chandler Sara USA 10.80 13.00
4 Chandler Laura USA 12.40 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Burris John USA 0.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/12.00
1 Morgan Mike USA 2.50/55/10.75 3.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.25
1 Robertson Riley USA 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/11.25
1 Wiswall Jeff USA 1.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25
1 Worden Zack USA 2.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
1 Worley Craig USA 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/12.00
2 Goldstein Greg USA 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00
2 Kirkland Edwin USA 0.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
2 Mosley Mike USA 3.00/55/12.00 6.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
2 Schaffer Dylan USA 1.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
2 Seal Stephen USA 4.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25
3 Balchunas Norman USA 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
3 Curmi Aaron USA 3.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
3 Hensley David USA 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
3 Milhorn Michael USA 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
4 BUCK William USA 1.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
4 Zimlich Carey USA 4.00/55/13.00
5 Denny Timothy USA 2.50/55/16.00
5 Webb Greg USA 2.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25
6 Seal Jody USA 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Burris John USA 5190 6060
1 Curmi Aaron USA 6500 7720
1 Hamilton Hal USA 1280 1980
1 Milhorn Michael USA 2830 2460
1 Morgan Mike USA 6110 3740
1 Pickos Adam USA 9570 9890
1 Pickos Cory USA 7760 8900
1 Zimlich Carey USA 2270 2400
2 Denny Timothy USA 910 1100
2 Seal Stephen USA 4990 4990
2 Strong Christopher USA 2990 2760
2 Webb Greg USA 2360 2200
2 Wilson Daniel Tomlin USA 7070 7450
2 Worden Zack USA 5730 3380
3 Schaffer Dylan USA 3580 1810
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Burris John USA 55.10 56.70
1 Milhorn Michael USA 41.30 41.40
1 Seal Stephen USA 56.30 57.60
1 Webb Greg USA 41.30 38.60
1 Worden Zack USA 54.10 54.70
1 Zimlich Carey USA 36.10
2 Denny Timothy USA 0.00 26.00
2 Schaffer Dylan USA 35.40 37.50
2 Windle Christopher USA 50.90 54.20
3 Barron Jr. James USA 0.00