Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Naser Fernanda CHI 3.00/55/12.00
2 Gonzalez Dominga CHI 5.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
3 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 0.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
4 Naser Macarena CHI 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Aznarez Maria Ines ARG 2.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
2 Demeterco Adriana BRA 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
3 Bobillier Jacqueline CHI 2.50/55/18.25 0.00/34 2.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Desgroux Maria Graciela CHI 4.00/52 2.50/52 0.00/34
2 Nardi Alicia ARG 2.00/52 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Correa J. Santiago COL 2.50/58/10.75 0.50/58/11.25 3.25/58/10.75
2 Nores Mateo ARG 1.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/11.25
3 Piwonka Juan Luis CHI 3.00/58/12.00
4 Semprevivo Ignacio CHI 1.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
5 Monteverde Stefano PER 2.50/37 4.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Mantegazza Luca BRA 4.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
2 Delgado M. Diego Fernando COL 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
3 Amaya E. Juan Diego COL 0.00/37 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
4 Ahumada Ivan ARG 2.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00
5 Fleck Fernando BRA 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
6 Hon M. Anderson BRA 5.00/55/14.25 6.00/37 3.50/55/14.25
7 Rivas Sebastian CHI 0.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Soares Alberto BRA 2.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25
2 Conti Marcelo ARG 5.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
3 Solari Agustin CHI 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
4 Saad Jose BRA 0.50/37 4.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
5 Patricio Carlos ARG 4.00/55/16.00 5.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25
6 Naser Jorge CHI 4.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cuglievan Balarezo Juan Carlos PER 2.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
2 Albuquerque Fabio BRA 3.50/55/13.00 5.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
3 Peschiera Mifflin Gonzalo PER 5.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 3.50/37
4 Botelho A. Rodrigo BRA 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
5 Perez Priego Jose Antonio MEX 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
6 Schuenemann Jan CHI 0.50/55/12.00
7 Weinstein Sergio CHI 4.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00 6.00/55/13.00
8 Bar Christian CHI 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
9 Wood Roberto CHI 0.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
10 Balbi Martin CHI 5.00/37 4.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
11 Collazo Carlos ARG 1.50/55/16.00 5.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/14.25
12 Fernandez Andres CHI 2.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Moreno Jose CHI 4.50/52/13.00 1.00/37