Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Baker Brown Sharon USA 3.50/49/14.25
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 2.00/55/11.25
1 Case Wanda USA 1.00/55/12.00
1 Coble Shirley USA 2.00/49/16.00
1 Gagner Jazmine USA 2.00/55/13.00
1 Gradick Debra USA 4.50/52/14.25
1 Kelley Joy USA 0.50/52/12.00
1 Morgan Jenna USA 3.00/55/12.00
1 Nicholson Allie USA 3.00/55/11.25
1 Wood Jennifer USA 3.00/55/13.00
2 Breeden Kelley USA 3.00/55/12.00
2 Burt Patricia USA 3.50/55/12.00
2 Cavenaugh Brenda USA 5.00/49
2 Newman Charlsey USA 2.50/55/13.00
2 Powers Tracy USA 1.00/52
2 Rankin Marjo USA 2.00/52/13.00
2 Switzer Donna USA 3.50/22
2 Wilson Kim USA 4.50/55/16.00
3 Bryans Amanda USA 2.00/55/13.00
3 Bryans Kim USA 1.00/22
3 Guthrie Pamela USA 4.00/52/14.25
3 Pilcher Kimberly USA 1.50/49
3 Stevens Ashley USA 3.00/55/13.00
4 Burris Hallie USA 5.00/55/14.25
4 Deneut Anna USA 3.50/49
4 Mills Shann USA 3.00/52/14.25
5 Davidson Saylor USA 1.50/22
5 Kern Debbie USA 3.00/52/14.25
5 Pudlo Rachel USA 2.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 5840
1 Cavenaugh Brenda USA 1450
1 Gagner Jazmine USA 2860
1 Gradick Debra USA 990
1 Kelley Joy USA 3840
1 Stevens Ashley USA 780
1 Switzer Donna USA 990
1 Wood Jennifer USA 2960
2 Bryans Amanda USA 3580
2 Bryans Kim USA 660
2 Deneut Anna USA 730
2 Kern Debbie USA 660
2 Pilcher Kimberly USA 240
3 Newman Charlsey USA 1770
3 Pudlo Rachel USA 290
4 Burris Hallie USA 660
5 Davidson Saylor USA 360
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 37.50
1 Cavenaugh Brenda USA 12.70
1 Deneut Anna USA 18.10
1 Gagner Jazmine USA 26.60
1 Kelley Joy USA 32.80
1 Pilcher Kimberly USA 10.60
2 Kern Debbie USA 13.90
2 Newman Charlsey USA 31.40
2 Stevens Ashley USA 17.10
3 Davidson Saylor USA 25.40
3 Pudlo Rachel USA 11.50
4 Bryans Amanda USA 21.80
5 Burris Hallie USA 10.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bryant Errol USA 2.50/49/14.25
1 Bullock Michael USA 2.50/58/11.25
1 Durand Russell USA 2.50/58/11.25
1 Everett Jack USA 3.50/52/11.25
1 Hunter Sean USA 4.00/58/11.25
1 Huston Tim USA 3.00/55/10.75
1 Johnson Tom USA 2.00/55/11.25
1 Longo Dennis USA 1.00/49/11.25
1 Rodgers Jeffrey USA 4.00/55/10.75
1 Tate Kyle USA 3.00/55/10.75
1 Turner Paul USA 4.00/55/11.25
2 Baxter Troy USA 4.50/55/12.00
2 Bender Lester USA 3.00/49/16.00
2 Bryans James USA 2.50/58/12.00
2 Jones Kyle USA 2.00/55/10.75
2 Miller Payton USA 2.00/58/11.25
2 Mills Jack USA 1.50/55/11.25
2 Morgan Mike USA 4.00/55/10.75
2 Robinson Michael USA 2.00/55/10.75
2 Shultz Spencer USA 3.50/58/12.00
2 Switzer Stan USA 0.50/49/11.25
2 Wiswall Jeff USA 2.50/52/13.00
3 Boozer Shawn USA 2.50/55/11.25
3 Collins Austin USA 2.00/58/12.00
3 Grusd Gregory USA 2.00/49/12.00
3 Herzog George USA 2.50/49/16.00
3 Kepchia Jeffrey USA 4.00/55/11.25
3 Krigbaum Stephen USA 3.00/55/12.00
3 Seal Stephen USA 2.00/58/12.00
3 Shaw Marc USA 1.50/55/10.75
3 Shockley Daniel USA 2.50/55/12.00
3 Webber James USA 0.50/58/11.25
4 Jackson Jerry USA 2.50/55/11.25
4 Jones Lake USA 5.00/58/13.00
4 Kelley Joshua USA 4.50/58/12.00
4 Leonard Leon USA 1.00/49/13.00
4 Mcdermeit Tyler USA 4.50/22
4 Stisher Seth USA 0.50/55/11.25
4 Stuckey Travis USA 2.50/55/12.00
4 Wallace Ham USA 4.50/55/13.00
5 Brannan Ben USA 2.00/58/12.00
5 Cawley John USA 0.00/55/13.00
5 Coffey Dale USA 4.00/55/13.00
5 Keller David USA 0.00/49/13.00
5 Rones Richard USA 1.50/55/11.25
5 Stallings Garrett USA 4.50/58/13.00
5 Tate Jon USA 2.50/55/11.25
6 Baxter Bradley USA 3.00/58/13.00
6 Gambrel Gary USA 4.00/55/13.00
6 Kelley Eric USA 2.00/55/11.25
6 Logan Rodger USA 0.50/49/16.00
6 Randolph Reb USA 5.00/55/12.00
6 Rodgers Austin USA 1.50/58/12.00
7 Bishop Matt USA 1.50/58/13.00
7 Cawthern James USA 3.00/55/12.00
7 Fowler Garnet USA 4.00/58/13.00
7 Newman Tommy USA 2.50/55/12.00
7 Wicker David USA 3.00/46
7 Zazadze Paul TUR 3.00/55/12.00
7 Zimmerman John USA 3.00/55/13.00
8 Albritton Keith USA 2.00/55/13.00
8 Cole Bodie USA 5.00/58/14.25
8 Guyer Corbin USA 2.00/58/13.00
8 Webb Greg USA 2.00/55/12.00
9 Archambeau Robert USA 6.00/55/14.25
9 Barnes Glenn USA 4.50/58/14.25
9 Bizzell William USA 2.50/55/13.00
9 Kreis Brian USA 3.50/55/13.00
9 Norton Coleman USA 3.00/58/14.25
10 Coomes Mark USA 5.00/55/18.25
10 Goldstein Aaron USA 2.00/58/14.25
10 Kulig Sean USA 4.00/58/14.25
10 Rouse Mike USA 4.00/55/14.25
10 Snell Trey USA 2.00/58/14.25
10 Whetsel Kirby USA 3.00/55/13.00
11 Rouse Max USA 3.00/58/16.00
11 Snell Freddie USA 1.50/55/18.25
11 Stokes Gregg USA 2.00/52
12 Coomes Pat USA 4.50/52
12 Kerr Nicholas USA 5.50/58/16.00
12 Pilcher William USA 1.50/22
12 Schouten Joseph USA 4.00/58/18.25
13 Hawes Jackson USA 2.50/22
13 Lindemulder Keith USA 1.50/22
13 Miller David USA 3.00/22
14 Abrescia Dan USA 1.50/22
999 Leach Jay USA 4.00/55/10.75
999 Rachwal Barton USA 4.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bedsole Marc USA 5080
1 Bryant Errol USA 1150
1 Cole Bodie USA 4020
1 Gambrel Gary USA 2360
1 Guyer Corbin USA 4110
1 Mcdermeit Tyler USA 4110
1 Newman Tommy USA 2490
1 Stallings Ric USA 4330
1 Stisher Seth USA 1390
1 Switzer Stan USA 2090
1 Wiswall Jeff USA 1090
2 Bryans James USA 3540
2 Hawes Jackson USA 1880
2 Hutchings Paul USA 1530
2 Keller David USA 2000
2 Morgan Mike USA 3700
2 Seal Stephen USA 3910
2 Shaw Marc USA 3530
2 Webb Greg USA 2400
3 Bullock Michael USA 1780
3 Longo Dennis USA 1370
3 Pilcher William USA 2050
3 Snell Freddie USA 1210
3 Stallings Garrett USA 3260
3 Tate Kyle USA 2230
3 Webber James USA 1630
4 Coomes Pat USA 770
4 Davich Milan USA 2760
4 Gagner Brett USA 820
4 Norton George USA 1610
4 Schouten Joseph USA 1570
4 Whetsel Kirby USA 1250
5 Abrescia Dan USA 730
5 Brannan Ben USA 1480
5 Cawthern James USA 840
5 Lindemulder Keith USA 1570
5 Norton Coleman USA 2700
6 Archambeau Robert USA 570
6 Collins Austin USA 1950
6 Fowler Garnet USA 950
6 Rouse Mike USA 580
7 Barnes Glenn USA 910
7 Kerr Nicholas USA 1310
7 Miller David USA 500
7 Stokes Gregg USA 160
8 Goldstein Aaron USA 890
8 Rouse Max USA 740
8 Wallace Ham USA 280
9 Kulig Sean USA 730
9 Snell Trey USA 410
10 Baxter Bradley USA 40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Collins Austin USA 41.60
1 Guyer Corbin USA 52.40
1 Longo Dennis USA 19.90
1 Miller David USA 26.20
1 Morgan Mike USA 36.40
1 Seal Stephen USA 46.20
1 Shaw Marc USA 47.50
1 Webb Greg USA 41.30
2 Bryans James USA 40.50
2 Coomes Pat USA 23.10
2 Kelley Joshua USA 47.70
2 Mcdermeit Tyler USA 40.80
2 Newman Tommy USA 40.20
2 Whetsel Kirby USA 38.10
3 Archambeau Robert USA 21.80
3 Barnes Glenn USA 47.50
3 Bullock Michael USA 39.80
3 Hawes Brian USA 32.40
3 Rouse Mike USA 32.60
3 Stallings Garrett USA 35.70
4 Baxter Bradley USA 31.90
4 Cawthern James USA 27.70
4 Fowler Garnet USA 34.80
4 Snell Freddie USA 13.00
4 Temple Rob USA 26.10
5 Cole Bodie USA 27.70
5 Rodgers Austin USA 34.60
5 Stokes Gregg USA 17.50
5 Wallace Ham USA 12.50
6 Norton Coleman USA 25.90
6 Webber James USA 34.10
7 Kerr Nicholas USA 25.50
7 Rouse Max USA 29.60
8 Goldstein Aaron USA 24.60
8 Schouten Joseph USA 18.50
9 Snell Trey USA 17.90