Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
10 Perrault Philippine FRA 1.00/55/14.25 0.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Perrault Philippine FRA 3640 3480
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
6 Perrault Philippine FRA 12.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
11 Prie Charlotte FRA 3.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 5760
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 31.30 32.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
15 Perrault Coline FRA 4.50/49 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
12 Noel Genevieve FRA 1.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
14 Prie Malo FRA 2.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/18.25
17 Pannetier Joachim FRA 2.00/34 5.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Prie Malo FRA 2510 3020
10 Pannetier Joachim FRA 900 1070
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
7 Prie Malo FRA 10.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
16 Coveney James FRA 1.00/52 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
8 Coveney James FRA 10.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Perrault Alexis FRA 4.00/58/14.25 2.50/37
13 Gras Christophe FRA 2.50/58/18.25 3.00/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
9 Gras Christophe FRA 1420 1110
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
5 Gras Christophe FRA 18.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Coassin Pierre FRA 2.50/37 1.50/58/12.00
4 Gras Matthieu FRA 3.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Coassin Pierre FRA 3060 4870
6 Gras Matthieu FRA 2330 2520
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Coassin Pierre FRA 51.80
3 Gras Matthieu FRA 23.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Garcia Denis FRA 1.50/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Prie Olivier FRA 0.00/34 5.00/55/13.00
5 Lutreau Eric FRA 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
9 Gras Daniel FRA 4.50/34 1.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Gras Daniel FRA 1220 1450
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
4 Gras Daniel FRA 21.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Suraud Charles FRA 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Cougard Philippe FRA 2680 2570
7 Suraud Charles FRA 2070 1740