Malibu Open
Veteran's Park, Milwaukee, WI 20 Aug 2016
Waterski
International competition
Code: 17M036R


Event Details
Slalom 4 Rounds
Jump 2 Rounds
Age group
Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Veteran's Park
Country United States of America
Code USAM0709
Area Milwaukee, WI
Organizer
Name
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Bull Jaimee CAN 3.00/55/11.25
1 Jaquess Regina USA 3.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.25 6.00/55/11.25 6.00/55/10.75
2 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 5.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75 6.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/10.75
2 Miller Katelyn AUS 2.50/55/12.00
2 Rottcher Natascha NAM 2.00/55/12.00
3 Garcia Alexandra USA 3.00/55/14.25
3 Lucine Clementine FRA 1.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 5.50/55/11.25
4 Dodd Breanne CAN 3.00/55/11.25 3.25/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
4 Drake Alyssa USA 6.00/52
5 Adriaensen Kate BEL 4.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
5 Montgomery Ashley USA 3.00/22
6 Nicholson Allie USA 4.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
7 Truelove Karen USA 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
8 Costard Manon FRA 2.25/55/10.75 2.00/55/11.25
9 Vieke Vennesa AUS 2.50/55/11.25
10 Krueger Geena GER 1.00/55/11.25
11 Ianni Beatrice ITA 5.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Carroll Jacinta AUS 56.30 54.60
1 Miller Katelyn AUS 39.60
2 Lauretano Alex USA 51.10 53.00
2 Newman Charlsey USA 36.00
3 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 51.80 51.20
3 Mcgrady Briana AUS 29.70
4 Chardin Nancy FRA 49.60 50.70
5 Jaquess Regina USA 52.00 50.20
6 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 48.40
7 Ellis Marion FRA 46.90
8 Greenwood Brittany USA 45.80
9 Adriaensen Kate BEL 45.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Degasperi Thomas ITA 3.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 6.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
1 Font Diego MEX 0.50/58/11.25
2 Christie Jack AUS 4.50/58/12.00
2 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 5.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.25 6.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
3 Asher William GBR 4.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.75
3 Haines Quinn USA 3.50/58/12.00
3 Mccormick Cole CAN 3.50/58/11.25
4 Travers Jonathan USA 4.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.75
5 Dailland Thibaut FRA 2.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
6 Kolman Martin CZE 1.25/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
7 Howley Joel AUS 4.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
8 Vaughn Corey USA 3.25/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
9 Mcclintock Jason CAN 2.50/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25
10 Bartalsky Martin SVK 2.00/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.25
11 Odvarko Daniel CZE 4.00/58/10.75 6.00/58/10.75
12 Detrick Brian USA 5.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
13 Winter Terry USA 4.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
14 Neveu Stephen CAN 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
15 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 3.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
16 Burdick Cale USA 3.00/58/10.75 5.50/58/12.00
17 Parsons Nick USA 3.00/58/10.75
18 Allais Carlo ITA 2.50/58/10.75
19 Ryan Thomas AUS 2.00/58/10.75
20 Pigozzi Robert DOM 1.50/58/10.75
21 Brantley Tom USA 1.50/58/10.75
22 Yager Tyler USA 1.50/58/10.75
23 Miranda Felipe CHI 0.50/58/10.75
24 Nelson Cranfield Trent AUS 2.50/58/11.25
25 Mechler Dane USA 1.50/58/11.25
26 Abel Austin USA 6.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 65.90 68.00
2 Krueger Freddy USA 71.10 67.30
2 Mckinnon Ethan AUS 42.50
3 Schipner Bojan GER 70.40 67.20
4 Miranda Felipe CHI 65.40 66.40
5 Dodd Ryan CAN 69.30 66.40
6 Garcia Taylor USA 64.80 63.30
7 Ellis Scot USA 65.50 61.60
8 Sharman Damien GBR 66.30 57.20
9 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 63.60
10 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 62.70
11 Kolman Martin CZE 61.00
12 Dailland Thibaut FRA 60.50
13 Worden Zack USA 60.20
14 Ritter Emile CHI 59.50
15 Bartalsky Martin SVK 57.80
16 Haines Quinn USA 53.70
17 Nelson Cranfield Trent AUS 49.40