Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Björlin Ella SWE 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00
2 Bergsgård Elsa SWE 2.00/37 2.00/40 4.00/40
3 Björk Ida SWE 3.50/34 2.00/40 3.50/34
4 Nilsson Linn SWE 0.50/28 0.50/40 4.50/37
5 Ohlsson Hanna SWE 3.00/28 6.00/22 1.50/28
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Nordenhed Alice SWE 5.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Tafvander Jennifer SWE 4.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
2 Cederquist Linnéa SWE 3.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
3 Anderberg Natasha SWE 1.25/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
4 Täfvander Jane SWE 1.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
5 Härdmark Cecilia SWE 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
6 Jonsson Emma SWE 2.00/55/18.25 0.50/55/18.25 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Högstedt Elisabeth SWE 3.00/55/18.25 5.00/52 0.00/52
2 Herbertsson Jonsson Katarina SWE 4.00/52 4.00/52 1.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Westlund Charlie SWE 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
2 Aldman Simon SWE 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
3 Nordlund Emil SWE 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
4 Blomqvist Victor SWE 3.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25
5 Cederquist Leo SWE 3.50/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25
6 Westlund Elliot SWE 3.50/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00
7 Råström Viktor SWE 3.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/18.25 1.00/55/14.25
8 Terner Casper SWE 3.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 4.00/22
9 Cederquist Ted SWE 2.00/55/18.25 5.00/22 1.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Törnquist Tim SWE 1.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/11.25
2 Blomqvist Alexander SWE 2.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/12.00
3 Törnquist Ted SWE 1.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00
4 Englund Elias SWE 4.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00
5 Friberg Joakimsson Adam SWE 2.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/16.00 2.50/22
6 Irehed Victor SWE 2.00/58/13.00 0.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bogne Jakob SWE 0.50/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
2 Alé Lindén Lasse SWE 3.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.25
3 Rudhag Per SWE 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/11.25
4 Blomqvist Felix SWE 0.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/11.25
5 Rudhag Dan SWE 2.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
6 Gravander Daniel SWE 3.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25
7 Thyr Johan SWE 4.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
8 Lithner Erik SWE 4.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25
9 Johansson Noa SWE 1.50/58/13.00 4.00/22 1.50/58/11.25
10 Ohlsson Linus SWE 4.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00
11 Schützer Johan SWE 5.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
12 Åström Fredrik SWE 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00
13 Nordenhed Jacob SWE 0.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00
14 Modén Jimmy SWE 4.50/58/14.25 4.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/14.25
15 Härdmark Johan SWE 5.00/58/16.00 4.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/14.25
16 Svensson Danny SWE 0.50/22 5.50/58/16.00 4.00/58/16.00
17 Svensson Nicky SWE 1.50/58/18.25 3.50/22 2.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Foss Anders NOR 3.50/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/10.75
2 Grinups Peter SWE 4.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
3 Larsson Nicklas SWE 1.50/55/10.75 4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
4 Tengius Henrik SWE 4.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/10.75
5 Jonsson Magnus SWE 1.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
6 Binett Håkan SWE 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
7 Bergström Thommy SWE 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
8 Ehrengren Rasmus SWE 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00
9 Claesson Mikael SWE 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
10 Skande Ulf SWE 3.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
11 Bergsgård Johan SWE 3.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
12 Cederquist Stellan SWE 4.00/55/13.00 1.50/22 3.50/55/12.00
13 Boltjes Petrus SWE 0.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
14 Johansson Peter SWE 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
15 Österlund Klas SWE 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
16 Gunnarsson Bosse SWE 3.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
17 Andréen Erik SWE 1.00/55/13.00 2.25/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
18 Blohm Magnus SWE 0.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25 0.50/22
19 Pettersson Björn SWE 5.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25 0.50/22
20 Fukushima Yoshihiko JPN 2.00/22 3.25/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
21 Björk Micael SWE 5.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
22 Liljeblad Lars SWE 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
23 Westerholm Mikael SWE 3.00/22 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
24 Friberg Joakimsson Björn SWE 0.00/22 1.50/22 2.00/55/16.00
25 Nilsson Magnus SWE 2.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25 4.00/22