Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 1.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
2 Miermont Lea FRA 5.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
3 Creissels Andrea FRA 2.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
4 Brunel Emma FRA 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
5 Prufer Amandine FRA 1.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
6 Gerbouin Constance FRA 0.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
7 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 1.00/55/14.25
8 DELAIR Sydney FRA 4.00/55/16.00
9 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FRA 3.00/55/16.00
10 Gerbouin Castille FRA 5.50/55/18.25
11 Deroin Loan FRA 4.00/55/18.25
12 Anguenot Inès FRA 1.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gerbouin Constance FRA 3730 4350
2 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 3330 3460
3 Brunel Emma FRA 3480 3140
4 Prufer Amandine FRA 4300 2880
5 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FRA 3570 2390
6 DELAIR Sydney FRA 3670 2100
7 Miermont Lea FRA 3090
8 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 2830
9 Creissels Andrea FRA 2410
10 Gerbouin Castille FRA 1980
11 Deroin Loan FRA 1400
12 Anguenot Inès FRA 1240
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gerbouin Constance FRA 24.40 25.50
2 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 21.80 24.30
3 Brunel Emma FRA 19.30 21.90
4 Prufer Amandine FRA 21.70 21.80
5 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FRA 20.70 20.60
6 Deroin Loan FRA 18.70
7 DELAIR Sydney FRA 17.40
8 Creissels Andrea FRA 17.00
9 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 15.20
10 Gerbouin Castille FRA 13.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bischofberger Illana FRA 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Lichtle Alexia FRA 1.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
3 Delair Alexia FRA 3.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
4 Beliard Chloe FRA 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
5 Deshayes Julie FRA 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25
6 Grosset Janin Anna FRA 1.00/55/13.00
7 Perrault Philippine FRA 1.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Deshayes Julie FRA 5080 5390
2 Lichtle Alexia FRA 1570 3610
3 Beliard Chloe FRA 2450 2620
4 Perrault Philippine FRA 2990 2570
5 Bischofberger Illana FRA 2590 1900
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lichtle Alexia FRA 34.70 34.00
2 Bischofberger Illana FRA 28.90 32.50
3 Deshayes Julie FRA 30.60 31.60
4 Perrault Philippine FRA 25.60 27.10
5 Beliard Chloe FRA 24.40 23.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 COITOU Annie FRA 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/18.25
0 Marchevet Cecile FRA 2.00/55/12.00 2.25/55/12.00
0 Marin Anne Cecile FRA 1.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
0 Trible Florence FRA 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 COITOU Annie FRA 520 660
0 Marchevet Cecile FRA 2620 2270
0 Trible Florence FRA 2890 2890
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Marchevet Cecile FRA 25.40 25.30
0 Trible Florence FRA 28.00 30.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
0 Noel Genevieve FRA 5.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anguenot Leo FRA 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
2 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
3 SOYER Charles FRA 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
4 Thielen Anthony FRA 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
5 Mugnier Arnaud FRA 2.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
6 DESPREZ Antoine FRA 3.25/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00
7 Desgrippes Hugo FRA 3.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25
8 Prie Malo FRA 1.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
9 Lefour Valentin FRA 3.00/55/14.25
10 Traube Youri FRA 2.50/55/14.25
11 Bordier Lindsay FRA 1.50/55/14.25
12 Darricarrere Romain FRA 1.00/55/14.25
13 Lanier Johann FRA 1.00/55/16.00
14 Monneau Anton FRA 2.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bordier Lindsay FRA 4310 5940
2 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 4700 5010
3 Anguenot Leo FRA 5630 4200
4 Prie Malo FRA 5680 2190
5 Desgrippes Hugo FRA 2030 2140
6 Monneau Anton FRA 1660
7 Thielen Anthony FRA 1650
8 DESPREZ Antoine FRA 1620
9 Darricarrere Romain FRA 260
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anguenot Leo FRA 37.70 38.20
2 Desgrippes Hugo FRA 30.90 33.30
3 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 29.90 32.10
4 Monneau Anton FRA 25.80 30.00
5 Bordier Lindsay FRA 23.40 24.80
6 SOYER Charles FRA 22.20
7 Prie Malo FRA 22.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dailland Tanguy FRA 1.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/11.25
2 Cambray Romain FRA 4.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/12.00
3 PIRON Theo FRA 5.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
4 Le Bozec Benjamin FRA 3.25/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
5 Causan Laurent FRA 3.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
6 LAGADEC Jean FRA 3.00/58/12.00 0.00/58/13.00
7 Lordier Theo FRA 3.00/58/13.00
8 Alias Vincent FRA 2.00/58/13.00
9 Ballot Thomas FRA 5.00/58/14.25
10 Fouassier Corentin FRA 0.50/58/14.25
11 PIEL Gregoire FRA 4.50/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dailland Tanguy FRA 8320 8320
2 LAGADEC Jean FRA 6600 4770
3 PIRON Theo FRA 3390 4640
4 Alias Vincent FRA 4090 3520
5 Lordier Theo FRA 3610 2760
6 Ballot Thomas FRA 2290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dailland Tanguy FRA 40.70 42.80
2 PIRON Theo FRA 38.40 38.60
3 LAGADEC Jean FRA 38.80 38.30
4 Lordier Theo FRA 28.00 28.70
5 Alias Vincent FRA 26.80 27.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Gabriel Raoul FRA 0.00/55/10.75 0.00/55/10.75
0 Geoffroy Romain FRA 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
0 Graf Arnaud FRA 1.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
0 Lhommelet Wilfried FRA 5.00/34
0 Malhomme Thierry FRA 1.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
0 Morin Guillaume FRA 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
0 Vermot-Gaud Olivier FRA 3.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Cougard Philippe FRA 2130 1860
0 Gabriel Raoul FRA 4510 3440
0 Garcia Denis FRA 4610 5960
0 Malhomme Thierry FRA 400
0 Tilloy Hervé FRA 650
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Gabriel Raoul FRA 46.40 46.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Alves Luc FRA 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
0 Barnoin Hugues FRA 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
0 Beliard Mathieu FRA 1.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
0 Berger Alain FRA 4.00/34
0 Bertrand Georges FRA 3.25/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
0 Delair William FRA 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
0 Duminil Frederic FRA 4.50/55/12.00 2.25/55/12.00
0 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 4.00/55/13.00
0 Georgeon Stephane FRA 5.00/55/13.00
0 Gras Daniel FRA 5.00/55/16.00
0 Guyamier Patrick FRA 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
0 Lataste Jacques FRA 0.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
0 Lefour Christophe FRA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
0 Moulanier Eudes FRA 2.00/55/13.00
0 Prie Olivier FRA 2.50/55/13.00
0 Viel Bruno FRA 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 2100 2090
0 Gras Daniel FRA 1990 1490
0 Moulanier Eudes FRA 2360 1240
0 Volle Bernard FRA 2820 2920
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 21.80 21.90
0 Gras Daniel FRA 23.10 22.80
0 Lataste Jacques FRA 44.80 46.20
0 Moulanier Eudes FRA 21.10 20.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Bonne Foy Jean Pierre FRA 5.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/14.25
0 Brunel Pierre Gilles FRA 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00
0 Fox Jean Pierre FRA 1.50/55/13.00 5.50/34
0 Lanzani Christian FRA 2.00/34 3.00/55/13.00
0 Traube Alain FRA 5.00/55/14.25 5.00/34