Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Pontifix Athina GRE 3.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
2 Papoudi Michaela GRE 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
3 Vlachakou Kiriaki GRE 4.00/52 4.00/52 2.25/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Papoudi Michaela GRE 4950 4840
2 Pontifix Athina GRE 2810 1090
3 Vlachakou Kiriaki GRE 1640
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kypriou Ioanna GRE 3.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Papadimitriou Angeliki GRE 1.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
2 Eleftheriou Katerina GRE 5.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Diktaki Christina GRE 5.00/52 3.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Arkadis Konstantinos GRE 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Arkadis Konstantinos GRE 1710 2350
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Nathanail Pavlos GRE 3.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/14.25 0.50/58/13.00
2 Chalioris Alexandros GRE 4.00/58/18.25 2.00/58/14.25 5.00/58/14.25
3 Vlisidis Nikolaos GRE 4.00/58/16.00 4.00/58/18.25 2.00/58/14.25
4 Toutziaridis Vassilis GRE 2.00/58/16.00 0.50/58/16.00 2.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Techoueyres Aris GRE 6910 6910
2 Nathanail Pavlos GRE 3380 2200
3 Toutziaridis Vassilis GRE 870 2470
4 Vlisidis Nikolaos GRE 860 860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kyprios Filippos GRE 0.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
2 Georgiou Andreas CYP 4.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
3 Kokkinos Yiannis CYP 4.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Chatzis George GRE 2.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/10.75
2 Stamatis Stelios GRE 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
3 Kaloupis Anastasios GRE 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 5.50/55/12.00
4 Athanasopoulos Alexis GRE 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
5 Frantzis Dimitris GRE 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 5.25/55/12.00
6 Stathatos Alexis GRE 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
7 Palandjian Onic GRE 1.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/14.25 5.50/55/14.25
8 Thanopoulos Pantelis GRE 2.00/55/18.25 1.50/37 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Ceranic Predrag SRB 5.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Dulos Fotis GRE 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/12.00
3 Dokoupil Tom NED 1.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
4 Papadakis Stefanos GRE 0.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
5 Prosalentis Panagiotis GRE 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 0.00/55/12.00
6 Magafosis Konstantinos GRE 3.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
7 Alevras Panagiotis GRE 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25
8 Tranos Karalis Spiridon GRE 2.00/55/14.25 4.50/37 5.00/55/18.25
9 Thanopoulos Georgios GRE 2.00/55/16.00
10 Doumas Georgios GRE 5.00/55/18.25
11 Toutziaridis Andreas GRE 4.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Toutziaridis Andreas GRE 1270 970
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kyprios Sotiris GRE 3.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Kampanis Andreas GRE 4.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00 5.50/55/12.00
3 Frangistas Nikolaos GRE 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
4 Vlisidis Ioannis GRE 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00