Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Jones Sophie GBR 20.40 21.20 20.90 21.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 JONES Natalie GBR 20.90 22.30 22.00 22.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Shorten Danielle GBR 39.70 40.00 41.10 42.20
2 Benjamin Jennifer GBR 32.10 34.30 34.30 35.10
3 Forrest Georgina GBR 32.10 31.90 30.60 30.50
4 Oliver Belinda GBR 26.90 27.30 27.30 26.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Fladborg Asher June DEN 50.80 52.80 53.00 50.90
2 Hunter Jakalyn GBR 48.60 50.10 46.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 29.20 30.30 31.40 30.30
2 Lynskey Edward GBR 23.00 23.20 22.90 23.70
3 Outram Luke GBR 22.80 22.10 22.80 22.70
4 Poole Thomas GBR 20.00 20.60 20.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Critchley Jack GBR 38.70 38.00 40.20 39.10
2 Hurley Jake GBR 0.00 38.90 37.50 35.70
3 Critchley Thomas GBR 36.70 36.70 36.30 36.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 OLIVER Daniel GBR 52.50 54.10 54.20
2 Forrest Richard GBR 46.80 49.70 53.00 47.80
3 Critchley Andrew GBR 44.10 47.70 48.40 47.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Krueger Freddy USA 71.50 67.60 72.30
2 Seels Jason GBR 69.50 61.50 70.70
3 Sharman Damien GBR 65.00 68.20 68.40
4 Asher Thomas GBR 57.80 68.00 66.50 67.70
5 Eade Kyle NZL 53.80 61.90 67.30
6 Ellis Scot USA 63.60 64.90 66.60
7 Kinney Brian USA 63.10 62.30 66.50
8 Moreno De Carlos Guillermo ESP 63.20 65.10 63.30 64.80
9 Magnowski Kole CAN 61.60 58.70 62.00
10 Anthony Alexander GBR 59.20 60.80 57.30 59.60
11 Andersen Rathje Mikkel DEN 56.90 44.10 55.90
12 Singleton Chris GBR 47.00 53.30 51.90 53.20
13 Hurley Stephen GBR 45.90 48.90 48.10 50.30
14 Sharman Jonathan GBR 47.20 48.60
15 Waterworth Jody IRL 45.30 47.70 45.00 44.70
16 Higgins Daryl IRL 40.30 41.90 43.00 41.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Harrower Guy GBR 34.80 36.30 34.40 33.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Clarke Geoff IRL 37.80 43.20 36.40 43.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Ward George GBR 34.60 34.70 35.80 34.40
2 Philips John GBR 30.50 0.00 31.90