Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Genelot Valentine FRA 3.00/46 5.00/46
0 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI 2.50/34 1.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Genelot Valentine FRA 730 500
0 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI 670 1250
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Chedal Emmie FRA 3.00/43 3.00/46
0 Vermot-Gaud Andrea FRA 2.00/46 1.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Chedal Emmie FRA 420 540
0 Vermot-Gaud Andrea FRA 660 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Vermot-Gaud Andrea FRA 9.60 10.10
5 Chedal Emmie FRA 8.80 9.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Amblard Charlotte FRA 1.00/52/14.25 5.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Amblard Charlotte FRA 990 1010
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anguenot Inès FRA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Genelot Mathilde FRA 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
5 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 1.50/22 5.00/55/14.25
7 Paget Marie FRA 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anguenot Inès FRA 5170 4740
2 Genelot Mathilde FRA 3710 2120
3 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 2870 3480
5 Paget Marie FRA 990 870
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anguenot Inès FRA 34.70 35.20
3 Genelot Mathilde FRA 30.80 30.40
4 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 22.70 24.70
6 Paget Marie FRA 10.60 11.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Grobet Pernelle SUI 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
4 Bischofberger Illana FRA 2.00/55/12.00
6 Fäh Julie SUI 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Fäh Julie SUI 2760 2080
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Bischofberger Illana FRA 39.10 37.50
5 Fäh Julie SUI 14.70 16.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Cabri Christine SUI 5.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
8 Jacquemard Caroline FRA 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Wolfisberg Tullio SUI 0.25/49/16.00 3.50/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA 4.50/52/14.25 1.00/52/13.00
2 Wolfisberg Alois SUI 4.50/52/16.00 1.00/52/14.25
3 Morin Samuel FRA 4.00/52/16.00 1.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Morin Samuel FRA 1130 2430
2 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA 1960 2010
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA 18.30 23.20
2 Morin Samuel FRA 21.30 22.80
3 Wolfisberg Alois SUI 13.50 13.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Morin Antoine FRA 2.00/55/13.00 0.00/37
2 Nicolas Mathis FRA 1.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
3 Nohra Nabil SUI 3.50/22 0.50/55/13.00
4 Wolfisberg Janni SUI 3.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Morin Antoine FRA 3690 2990
2 Nicolas Mathis FRA 2310 2440
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Morin Antoine FRA 33.30 32.30
2 Nicolas Mathis FRA 21.30 21.60
3 Wolfisberg Janni SUI 12.60 14.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Rance Hugo FRA 3.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
3 Cogne Tancredi SUI 1.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00
5 Amblard Arthur FRA 3.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00
6 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 4.00/58/13.00
8 Spedicato Thomas FRA 1.00/58/14.25 2.50/37
9 Mathet Karl SUI 0.50/58/18.25 4.50/58/18.25
10 Moutrille Axel FRA 2.00/58/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Cogne Tancredi SUI 2380 3250
4 Amblard Arthur FRA 2680 2490
6 Rance Hugo FRA 700 1330
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rance Hugo FRA 41.00 39.90
2 Amblard Arthur FRA 36.60 37.20
3 Spedicato Thomas FRA 33.50 36.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 4.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Amblard Gaël FRA 4.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
7 Volle Guillaume FRA 3.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Volle Guillaume FRA 7650 8550
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cabri Thomas SUI 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
4 Poissonnier Arnaud FRA 5.00/55/13.00 4.25/55/13.00
7 Chedal Romain FRA 2.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
9 Dine Ludovic FRA 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fortamps Olivier BEL 7010 9790
5 Poissonnier Arnaud FRA 1880
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Poissonnier Arnaud FRA 27.90 28.50
6 Dine Ludovic FRA 19.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Ducrot Nicolas FRA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Alviset Serge FRA 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
5 Vermot-Gaud Olivier FRA 1.50/22 3.25/55/13.00
10 Moutrille Vincent FRA 3.50/52 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Moutrille Vincent FRA 18.90 19.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Whyte Alisdair SUI 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
2 Golay Eric FRA 4.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
5 Nicolas Laurent FRA 3.00/49 1.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Gueury Jean FRA 3.00/49 4.00/49
4 Bruchon Jean-Pierre FRA 3.00/49 5.00/22