Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Horwood Christina CAN 4.00/55/23.00 4.00/55/23.00 4.00/55/23.00
1 Janzen Wendy CAN 0.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25
1 Morgan Jenna USA 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
1 Morgan Lauren USA 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
1 Richardson Sherry CAN 0.50/52/13.00 4.50/52/14.25
2 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 1.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
2 Kienbaum Juli USA 1.00/52/23.00 1.00/55/23.00
2 Moodie Allie USA 1.00/55/12.00 6.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/12.00
3 Horwood Nicola CAN 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/23.00 4.25/55/14.25
4 Kienbaum Mary USA 4.50/55/23.00 4.50/55/23.00 0.50/55/14.25
5 Horwood Patricia CAN 3.00/55/23.00 4.00/55/23.00 3.00/55/23.00
6 Kienbaum Grace USA 0.50/52/23.00 1.50/55/23.00 4.50/52/23.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 8010
1 Horwood Christina CAN 650
1 Morgan Jenna USA 4170
2 Horwood Nicola CAN 2440
2 Morgan Lauren USA 410
3 Kienbaum Mary USA 1060
4 Moodie Allie USA 890
5 Kienbaum Grace USA 860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 53.60
1 Morgan Jenna USA 35.40
2 Moodie Allie USA 27.10
2 Morgan Lauren USA 51.10
3 Horwood Nicola CAN 25.90
4 Kienbaum Mary USA 13.60
5 Horwood Patricia CAN 13.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Burdick Stephen USA 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
1 Collombin Mike CAN 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/11.25
1 Johnson Lee USA 0.50/52/14.25 1.50/52/14.25 1.00/52/13.00
1 Kienbaum Charles USA 1.50/58/12.00 5.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00
1 Person Peter CAN 4.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Forsee Erik USA 3.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/13.00
2 Fredrickson Kyle CAN 1.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/14.25
2 Horwood Dick CAN 1.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
2 Milewski Brett USA 2.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Whittaker Gerry CAN 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/14.25
3 Forsee Christian USA 3.50/58/16.00 3.00/58/14.25 1.50/58/14.25
3 Goodman Terry USA 4.00/55/12.00
3 Ithomitis Nick USA 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Leech Jed CAN 1.25/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
3 White Cameron CAN 5.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
4 Clarkson Bud CAN 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
4 Heard Todd CAN 4.50/58/16.00 3.00/58/14.25 5.00/58/23.00
4 Janzen Karl CAN 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
4 Kelley Joshua USA 2.00/58/12.00 6.00/58/14.25 6.00/58/13.00
4 Peebles Peter CAN 0.50/55/23.00 1.50/55/12.00
5 Jonkman Edward CAN 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
5 Kienbaum Matthew USA 3.00/58/14.25 1.00/58/13.00
5 Kosney Sean USA 4.00/55/12.00
5 Leech Ben CAN 1.50/58/16.00 2.00/58/23.00 1.50/58/14.25
6 Athans Marcus CAN 4.50/58/16.00 3.50/58/16.00 0.50/55/23.00
6 Dunshee Dillon USA 4.00/52/23.00 3.00/52/23.00 2.00/55/23.00
6 Potter Brad USA 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
6 Storey Gary USA 4.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
7 Kienbaum Paul USA 5.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
7 Van Zanten Edward J CAN 5.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
7 Varas Clemente USA 4.50/58/23.00 3.00/58/23.00 5.00/58/23.00
8 Athans Gary CAN 4.00/55/13.00
8 Cox Grant USA 6.00/49/23.00 0.50/55/23.00
8 Varas Rodrigo USA 4.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
9 Timm Mark USA 1.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
10 Christner Scott USA 0.50/55/23.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Horwood Dick CAN 3480
1 Leech Jed CAN 3390
1 Peebles Peter CAN 2660
1 Person Peter CAN 2000
1 Varas Santiago CHI 8160
2 Ithomitis Nick USA 450
2 Kelley Joshua USA 1410
2 Leech Ben CAN 1000
2 Varas Rodrigo USA 1900
2 Whittaker Gerry CAN 1990
3 Athans Marcus CAN 890
3 Goodman Terry USA 1920
3 Kienbaum Charles USA 840
4 Kienbaum Matthew USA 840
4 Varas Clemente USA 810 480
5 Dunshee Dillon USA 200
5 Heard Todd CAN 790
6 Fredrickson Kyle CAN 540 760
7 Cox Grant USA 310
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Christner Scott USA 36.60
1 Goodman Terry USA 44.50
1 Ithomitis Nick USA 41.10
1 Leech Ben CAN 34.70 35.50
1 Leech Jed CAN 49.60
1 Varas Santiago CHI 62.60
2 Athans Gary CAN 42.90
2 Athans Marcus CAN 32.90
2 Horwood Dick CAN 30.80
2 Kelley Joshua USA 40.40
2 Lane Mark USA 56.10
2 Peebles Peter CAN 38.80 40.20
3 Heard Todd CAN 23.10
3 Kienbaum Charles USA 29.00
3 Person Peter CAN 31.30
4 Fredrickson Kyle CAN 16.80
4 Kienbaum Matthew USA 27.30
5 Cox Grant USA 16.70
5 Dunshee Dillon USA 11.80