Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
36 Sonier Perrine FRA 2.00/55/12.00 2.25/55/12.00 5.00/55/14.25
38 Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP 0.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/14.25
58 Orenstein Noa FRA 2.00/55/16.00 2.50/52 3.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Franc Ambre FRA 2.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/11.25
5 Detry Celine BEL 4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
11 Bischofberger Illana FRA 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
14 Bonnemann Chiara GER 0.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
23 Grosset Janin Anna FRA 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
45 Owel Sabrina NED 2.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 3.50/22
54 Buisan Clemence FRA 2.50/55/14.25 0.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
60 Crowley Jenny GBR 5.50/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
59 Berger Michele BEL 0.00/55/16.00 4.00/22 5.00/22
64 Prot-Faverial Sophie FRA 0.00/49 4.00/52 5.00/52
65 WEHRENS Madelon BEL 3.00/52 4.00/52 5.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
63 Brunel Viviane FRA 2.00/52 5.00/52 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
8 Germain Pierre Louis FRA 2.00/52/13.00 1.50/52/12.00 2.00/52/16.00
17 Georges Mattéo FRA 2.50/52/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
62 Lopez Peña Antonio ESP 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/52 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
7 Witczak Thomas FRA 2.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
31 Belmrah Kamil MAR 4.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
9 Astolfi Alessandro ITA 3.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/11.25
10 Nedeau Tanguy FRA 3.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Descuns Sacha FRA 4.00/58/10.25 4.50/58/10.25 0.00/58/9.75
2 Jamin Roland FRA 5.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
4 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 3.00/58/10.75 0.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/10.75
13 Edvardsson Daniel SWE 6.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
16 Causan Laurent FRA 2.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/13.00
32 Niola Thomas FRA 5.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
37 Kosfeld Mirco GER 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
6 Campbell Glenn GBR 6.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/11.25
12 Marois Sebastien FRA 2.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
46 Lemierre Guillaume FRA 4.00/55/14.25 0.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/13.00
49 Lapique Benoit FRA 1.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
57 Cecco Emmanuel FRA 5.00/55/16.00 0.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
15 Petit Jean-Bruno FRA 3.50/55/13.00 6.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25
18 Smith Steve GBR 0.00/55/11.25 6.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
19 Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP 6.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
20 Ducrot Nicolas FRA 1.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/11.25 6.00/55/12.00
21 Guy Laurent FRA 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
25 Alves Luc FRA 0.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/12.00 6.00/55/12.00
27 Drouot Sebastien FRA 6.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
33 Clemencon Guillaume FRA 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
35 Labasse Stephan FRA 3.00/55/12.00 0.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
41 Faverial Jerome FRA 3.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
22 Briquet Patrick FRA 5.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
24 Guyamier Patrick FRA 4.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/12.00 6.00/55/12.00
26 Moreno De Carlos T. Guillermo ESP 6.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 0.00/55/12.00
28 Reybier Philippe FRA 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
29 Seguin Thierry FRA 0.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
30 Sportich Thierry FRA 0.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 0.00/55/13.00
34 Svensson Peter SWE 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.25/55/12.00
40 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 4.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
42 Cortey Guy FRA 0.00/55/13.00 0.00/55/12.00
43 Nomen Torres Claudio ESP 0.50/22 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
44 Delage Pascal FRA 4.50/22 0.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/13.00
47 Owel Bob NED 2.00/22 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/22
56 Pezin Patrice FRA 4.00/22 5.00/22 2.50/55/14.25
61 Georgeon Stephane FRA 4.00/22 1.50/22 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
39 Chenesseau Bruno FRA 1.50/52/11.25 4.00/52/12.00 3.00/52/12.00
48 Traube Alain FRA 4.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00
50 Brunel Pierre Gilles FRA 4.50/22 0.00/52/12.00 5.00/52/13.00
51 Causan Alain FRA 3.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00
52 Lanzani Christian FRA 2.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/13.00 5.00/52/14.25
53 Moreno De Carlos Augusto ESP 4.50/22 2.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/13.00
55 Fox Jean Pierre FRA 2.00/52 2.50/52/13.00 1.50/52/14.25