Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Benzel Cyndi USA 4.00/49/12.00
1 Caputo Adele USA 1.50/52 3.00/55/16.00
1 Dumala Samantha USA 1.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
1 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Koenig Mary USA 4.00/52/13.00 2.50/52/14.25
1 Kraus Kristy CAN 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Rini Paige CAN 5.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
2 Baldwin Brooke USA 5.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
2 Baldwin Kristen USA 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Gradick Debra USA 3.00/52/16.00 4.00/52/16.00
3 Åsberg Gunilla SWE 5.00/22 3.00/22
3 Edeback Hanna SWE 4.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75
3 Hansen Kennedy USA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
4 Bull Jaimee CAN 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75
4 Grathwohl Taylor USA 2.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
5 Garcia Alexandra USA 4.00/55/12.00 0.00/55/12.00
5 Grant Taryn CAN 1.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/11.25
6 Drake Alyssa USA 4.00/55/13.00 0.00/55/16.00
6 Mills Chelsea USA 4.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/10.75
7 Austin Bailey USA 4.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
7 Cloutier Katherine CAN 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
8 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
9 Ross Neilly CAN 4.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
10 Bagnoli Alice ITA 3.00/55/12.00
11 Bonnemann Giannina GER 1.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caputo Adele USA 2930 3940
1 Koenig Mary USA 2590 2740
1 Lang Erika USA 10130
1 Rini Paige CAN 4280 8060
1 Stopnicki Hannah CAN 2830 1790
2 Gradick Debra USA 780 990
2 Hansen Kennedy USA 7720 7910
2 O'Brien Shae CAN 550 460
2 Ross Neilly CAN 5710 9420
3 Bonnemann Giannina GER 9330
3 Grathwohl Taylor USA 6040 5790
4 Bagnoli Alice ITA 3350 6330
4 Baldwin Kristen USA 5380 5960
5 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 4530 5280
5 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 5960 5060
6 Drake Alyssa USA 2130 2440
7 Cloutier Katherine CAN 200 480
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 40.50 40.90
1 Carroll Jacinta AUS 58.50 60.30
1 Koenig Mary USA 27.10 27.50
2 Åsberg Gunilla SWE 16.70 15.90
2 Hansen Kennedy USA 38.60 38.20
2 Straltsova Hanna BLR 52.10 54.00
3 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 53.60 52.50
3 Rini Paige CAN 38.10 38.40
4 Baldwin Kristen USA 38.30 36.60
4 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 52.10 52.50
5 Grant Taryn CAN 47.50 52.20
5 Grathwohl Taylor USA 35.50 35.90
6 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 49.30 51.30
6 Drake Alyssa USA 31.10 30.70
7 Bonnemann Giannina GER 49.80 49.50
7 Cloutier Katherine CAN 18.90 21.30
8 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 46.50 47.00
9 Bagnoli Alice ITA 41.50 42.90
10 Baldwin Brooke USA 40.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 De Mello Michael POR 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
1 Font Diego MEX 5.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00
1 Hughes Philip GBR 2.50/52/13.00 4.00/52/13.00
1 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 2.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/11.25
1 Kraus Chuck CAN 2.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
1 Morgan Mike USA 0.50/55/11.25
1 Pigozzi Robert DOM 4.00/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.75
2 Chapman Greg USA 1.50/52/14.25 1.50/52/13.00
2 Chevalier Raimond USA 3.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/12.00
2 Descuns Sacha FRA 3.00/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25
2 Giorgis Tobias ARG 3.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
2 Grau Mitch USA 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
3 Cloutier Jean CAN 3.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
3 Mccormick Noah CAN 3.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25
3 Neveu Stephen CAN 1.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.25
3 Törnquist Tim SWE 3.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00
4 Mccormick Cole CAN 2.50/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.75
5 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 1.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
5 Howley Joel AUS 2.00/58/10.25 0.00/58/10.25
6 Reese Garrett USA 2.25/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00
6 Travers Jonathan USA 3.50/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.25
7 Dailland Thibaut FRA 0.50/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.75
7 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 2.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/12.00
8 Christie Jack AUS 1.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
8 Miranda Felipe CHI 3.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75
9 Lucas Carter CAN 0.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
9 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 4.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
10 Kraus Sean CAN 5.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00
10 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 2.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
11 Edwards Josh CAN 1.00/58/13.00 4.50/58/14.25
11 Poole Thomas GBR 1.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
12 Adams Nicholas AUS 3.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
12 Törnquist Ted SWE 2.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/18.25
13 Laval Boris FRA 1.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
14 Poland Joel GBR 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
15 Malarczuk Martin ARG 0.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/12.00
16 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
17 Spavin Harry GBR 5.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chevalier Raimond USA 1310
1 De Mello Michael POR 160
1 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 10250 10500
1 Filchenko Danylo UKR 11460 6480
1 Giorgis Francisco ARG 3770 3570
1 Morgan Mike USA 3790
1 Reithner Robert USA 300 420
2 Font Pablo MEX 7350 8220
2 Gay Russell USA 10470 11370
2 Grau Mitch USA 1740 1650
2 Kraus Evan CAN 3530 2250
3 Cloutier Jean CAN 1170 1350
3 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 7340 7120
3 Ross Charlie CAN 2910 2920
3 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 9930 10810
4 Blair Will USA 2410 2340
4 Dailland Thibaut FRA 10540 10310
4 Gay Ryan USA 6370 6960
5 Blair Wesley USA 1890 1970
5 Giorgis Tobias ARG 6000 3940
5 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 10530 10430
6 Font Patricio MEX 10500 6330
6 Kraus Sean CAN 4710 4600
7 Lucas Carter CAN 2870 3560
7 Poland Joel GBR 9540 9890
8 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 6180
8 Reese Garrett USA 2360 2210
9 Edwards Josh CAN 1380 1690
9 Spavin Harry GBR 5360
10 Miranda Felipe CHI 800
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 54.80 54.10
1 Edwards Greg CAN 42.30 40.90
1 Grau Mitch USA 40.90 45.20
1 Worden Zack USA 68.70 69.30
2 Chevalier Raimond USA 34.10 38.10
2 Cloutier Jean CAN 33.10 35.20
2 Giorgis Tobias ARG 49.20 50.10
2 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 66.30 69.10
3 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 48.00 48.10
3 Miranda Felipe CHI 67.10 67.20
4 Edwards Josh CAN 45.20 45.30
4 Shpak Stepan BLR 64.10 66.70
5 Asher Thomas GBR 64.50 65.10
5 Lucas Carter CAN 42.50 41.90
6 Reese Garrett USA 41.70 41.90
6 Ritter Emile CHI 64.50 63.50
7 Kraus Sean CAN 38.00 34.70
7 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 64.10 63.10
8 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS 63.70 61.20
9 Spavin Harry GBR 56.90 57.60